Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MONDIN MARGHERITA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:37.69 | 7.00 FINA 461 |
2° | 4 | VOLPATO SOFIA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:38.64 | 9.00 FINA 453 |
3° | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:41.71 | 7.00 FINA 427 |
4° | 6 | CONT JESSICA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.85 | 5.00 FINA 396 |
5° | 5 | BARTOLOZZI FLAVIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:46.51 | 4.00 FINA 391 |
6° | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:48.66 | 5.00 FINA 377 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:21.35 | 9.00 FINA 640 |
2° | 5 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:27.04 | 7.00 FINA 569 |
3° | 6 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:34.88 | 6.00 FINA 486 |
4° | 3 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.02 | 9.00 FINA 485 |
5° | 1 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:40.60 | 6.00 FINA 436 |
6° | 7 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.37 | 6.00 FINA 415 |
- | 2 | FAVARETTO ALICE | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:21.35 | 9.00 FINA 640 |
2° | 1 | 5 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:27.04 | 7.00 FINA 569 |
3° | 1 | 6 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:34.88 | 6.00 FINA 486 |
4° | 1 | 3 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.02 | 9.00 FINA 485 |
5° | 2 | 2 | MONDIN MARGHERITA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:37.69 | 7.00 FINA 461 |
6° | 2 | 4 | VOLPATO SOFIA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:38.64 | 9.00 FINA 453 |
7° | 1 | 1 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:40.60 | 6.00 FINA 436 |
8° | 2 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:41.71 | 7.00 FINA 427 |
9° | 1 | 7 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.37 | 6.00 FINA 415 |
10° | 2 | 6 | CONT JESSICA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.85 | 5.00 FINA 396 |
11° | 2 | 5 | BARTOLOZZI FLAVIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:46.51 | 4.00 FINA 391 |
12° | 2 | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:48.66 | 5.00 FINA 377 |
- | 1 | 2 | FAVARETTO ALICE | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.02 | 9.00 FINA 485 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MONDIN MARGHERITA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:37.69 | 7.00 FINA 461 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:40.60 | 6.00 FINA 436 |
4° | 2 | 6 | CONT JESSICA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.85 | 5.00 FINA 396 |
5° | 2 | 5 | BARTOLOZZI FLAVIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:46.51 | 4.00 FINA 391 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | VOLPATO SOFIA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:38.64 | 9.00 FINA 453 |
2° | 2 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:41.71 | 7.00 FINA 427 |
3° | 1 | 7 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.37 | 6.00 FINA 415 |
- | 1 | 2 | FAVARETTO ALICE | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | RIT | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:21.35 | 9.00 FINA 640 |
2° | 1 | 5 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:27.04 | 7.00 FINA 569 |
3° | 1 | 6 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:34.88 | 6.00 FINA 486 |
4° | 2 | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:48.66 | 5.00 FINA 377 |