Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:55.26 | 4.00 FINA 612 |
2° | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.58 | 1.00 FINA 514 |
3° | 5 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:59.79 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
4° | 1 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
5° | 7 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:03.47 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
6° | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:04.79 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
7° | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.19 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.16 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
2° | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.40 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
3° | 5 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:05.90 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
4° | 6 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
5° | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
6° | 1 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.36 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
7° | 7 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:11.60 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.17 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 4 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.79 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
3° | 5 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.09 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
4° | 6 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.73 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
5° | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.53 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
6° | 8 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.54 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
7° | 1 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:06.93 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
8° | 2 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.91 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
2° | 1 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:00.87 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
3° | 5 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
4° | 6 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
5° | 3 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
6° | 4 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:03.56 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
7° | 2 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.53 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
8° | 8 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.76 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
2° | 4 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:00.93 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
3° | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:01.02 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
4° | 5 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.63 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
5° | 6 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:02.70 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
6° | 1 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.85 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
7° | 3 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:02.96 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
8° | 8 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:03.82 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.95 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
2° | 6 | RIZZO SIMONE | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
3° | 2 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.07 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
4° | 4 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
5° | 3 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.40 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
6° | 8 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:00.84 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
7° | 7 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:01.13 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
8° | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 8 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:56.74 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
2° | 3 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.41 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
3° | 5 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.07 | 2.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.10 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
5° | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.24 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
6° | 1 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.58 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 7 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.28 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
- | 6 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.36 | 4.00 FINA 577 |
2° | 1 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.83 | 0.00 FINA 562 |
3° | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.10 | 0.00 FINA 526 |
4° | 2 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.46 | 0.00 FINA 517 |
5° | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.72 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
6° | 6 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.87 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
7° | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:59.01 | 3.00 FINA 502 |
8° | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.54 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:55.31 | 7.00 FINA 610 |
2° | 7 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.47 | 1.00 FINA 573 |
3° | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.24 | 0.00 FINA 550 |
4° | 4 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.59 | 4.00 FINA 540 |
5° | 1 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:57.83 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
6° | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:58.15 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
7° | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.60 | 0.00 FINA 513 |
8° | 2 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.20 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.50 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
2° | 7 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:54.71 | 6.00 FINA 630 |
3° | 4 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:55.24 | 5.00 FINA 612 |
4° | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:56.37 | 3.00 FINA 576 |
5° | 2 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.48 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
6° | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.66 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
7° | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:57.41 | 0.00 FINA 546 |
8° | 8 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:57.85 | 3.00 FINA 533 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:50.89 | 9.00 FINA 783 |
2° | 5 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:51.85 | 9.00 FINA 741 |
3° | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:53.97 | 7.00 FINA 657 |
4° | 2 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:54.26 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
5° | 1 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.29 | 9.00 FINA 611 |
6° | 7 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.80 | 5.00 FINA 594 |
7° | 6 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.41 | 2.00 FINA 575 |
8° | 8 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.67 | 5.00 FINA 567 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:50.89 | 9.00 FINA 783 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:51.85 | 9.00 FINA 741 |
3° | 2 | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.50 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
4° | 1 | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:53.97 | 7.00 FINA 657 |
5° | 1 | 2 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:54.26 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
6° | 2 | 7 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:54.71 | 6.00 FINA 630 |
7° | 2 | 4 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:55.24 | 5.00 FINA 612 |
8° | 11 | 2 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:55.26 | 4.00 FINA 612 |
9° | 1 | 1 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.29 | 9.00 FINA 611 |
10° | 3 | 3 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:55.31 | 7.00 FINA 610 |
11° | 1 | 7 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.80 | 5.00 FINA 594 |
12° | 4 | 5 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.36 | 4.00 FINA 577 |
13° | 2 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:56.37 | 3.00 FINA 576 |
14° | 1 | 6 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.41 | 2.00 FINA 575 |
15° | 3 | 7 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.47 | 1.00 FINA 573 |
16° | 2 | 2 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.48 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
17° | 2 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.66 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
18° | 1 | 8 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.67 | 5.00 FINA 567 |
19° | 5 | 8 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:56.74 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
20° | 4 | 1 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.83 | 0.00 FINA 562 |
21° | 3 | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.24 | 0.00 FINA 550 |
22° | 2 | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:57.41 | 0.00 FINA 546 |
23° | 3 | 4 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.59 | 4.00 FINA 540 |
24° | 3 | 1 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:57.83 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
25° | 2 | 8 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:57.85 | 3.00 FINA 533 |
26° | 4 | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.10 | 0.00 FINA 526 |
27° | 3 | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:58.15 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
28° | 5 | 3 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.41 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
29° | 4 | 2 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.46 | 0.00 FINA 517 |
30° | 11 | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.58 | 1.00 FINA 514 |
31° | 3 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.60 | 0.00 FINA 513 |
32° | 4 | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.72 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
33° | 7 | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.76 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
34° | 4 | 6 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.87 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
35° | 6 | 5 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.95 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
36° | 4 | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:59.01 | 3.00 FINA 502 |
37° | 5 | 5 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.07 | 2.00 FINA 501 |
38° | 5 | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.10 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
39° | 3 | 2 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.20 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
40° | 5 | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.24 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
41° | 5 | 1 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.58 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
42° | 8 | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
43° | 11 | 5 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:59.79 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
44° | 6 | 6 | RIZZO SIMONE | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
45° | 6 | 2 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.07 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
46° | 6 | 4 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
47° | 5 | 7 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.28 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
48° | 6 | 3 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.40 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
49° | 4 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.54 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
50° | 11 | 1 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
51° | 6 | 8 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:00.84 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
52° | 8 | 1 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:00.87 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
53° | 7 | 4 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:00.93 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
54° | 7 | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:01.02 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
55° | 6 | 7 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:01.13 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
56° | 8 | 5 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
57° | 6 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
58° | 9 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.17 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
59° | 8 | 6 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
60° | 7 | 5 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.63 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
61° | 7 | 6 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:02.70 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
62° | 9 | 4 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.79 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
63° | 7 | 1 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.85 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
64° | 7 | 3 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:02.96 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
65° | 8 | 3 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
66° | 11 | 7 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:03.47 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
67° | 8 | 4 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:03.56 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
68° | 7 | 8 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:03.82 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
69° | 9 | 5 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.09 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
70° | 10 | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.16 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
71° | 8 | 2 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.53 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
72° | 9 | 6 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.73 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
73° | 11 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:04.79 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
74° | 10 | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.40 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
75° | 9 | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.53 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
76° | 8 | 8 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
77° | 10 | 5 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:05.90 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
78° | 9 | 8 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.54 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
79° | 10 | 6 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
80° | 10 | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
81° | 9 | 1 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:06.93 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
82° | 9 | 2 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.91 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
83° | 11 | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.19 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
84° | 10 | 1 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.36 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
85° | 10 | 7 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:11.60 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
- | 5 | 6 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.29 | 9.00 FINA 611 |
2° | 3 | 3 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:55.31 | 7.00 FINA 610 |
3° | 2 | 2 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.48 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
4° | 1 | 8 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.67 | 5.00 FINA 567 |
5° | 3 | 4 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.59 | 4.00 FINA 540 |
6° | 2 | 8 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:57.85 | 3.00 FINA 533 |
7° | 5 | 3 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.41 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
8° | 11 | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.58 | 1.00 FINA 514 |
9° | 3 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.60 | 0.00 FINA 513 |
10° | 4 | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:58.72 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
11° | 7 | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:58.76 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
12° | 4 | 6 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:58.87 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
13° | 5 | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.24 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
14° | 8 | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
15° | 11 | 5 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:59.79 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
16° | 6 | 6 | RIZZO SIMONE | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
17° | 6 | 2 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.07 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
18° | 6 | 4 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
19° | 6 | 3 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 01:00.40 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
20° | 6 | 8 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:00.84 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
21° | 8 | 1 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:00.87 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
22° | 7 | 4 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:00.93 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
23° | 7 | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:01.02 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
24° | 6 | 7 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:01.13 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
25° | 8 | 5 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
26° | 9 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.17 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
27° | 8 | 6 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
28° | 7 | 5 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.63 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
29° | 7 | 6 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:02.70 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
30° | 9 | 4 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.79 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
31° | 7 | 1 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:02.85 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
32° | 8 | 4 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:03.56 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
33° | 7 | 8 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:03.82 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
34° | 9 | 5 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.09 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
35° | 10 | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.16 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
36° | 9 | 6 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.73 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
37° | 11 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:04.79 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
38° | 9 | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.53 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
39° | 8 | 8 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
40° | 10 | 5 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:05.90 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
41° | 9 | 8 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.54 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
42° | 10 | 6 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
43° | 10 | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
44° | 9 | 1 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:06.93 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
45° | 9 | 2 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.91 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
46° | 11 | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.19 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
47° | 10 | 1 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.36 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
48° | 10 | 7 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:11.60 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
- | 5 | 6 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:50.89 | 9.00 FINA 783 |
2° | 2 | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.50 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
3° | 2 | 7 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:54.71 | 6.00 FINA 630 |
4° | 1 | 7 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:55.80 | 5.00 FINA 594 |
5° | 4 | 5 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.36 | 4.00 FINA 577 |
6° | 2 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:56.37 | 3.00 FINA 576 |
7° | 1 | 6 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:56.41 | 2.00 FINA 575 |
8° | 3 | 7 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.47 | 1.00 FINA 573 |
9° | 2 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.66 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
10° | 5 | 8 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:56.74 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
11° | 4 | 1 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:56.83 | 0.00 FINA 562 |
12° | 3 | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.24 | 0.00 FINA 550 |
13° | 2 | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:57.41 | 0.00 FINA 546 |
14° | 3 | 1 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:57.83 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
15° | 4 | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.10 | 0.00 FINA 526 |
16° | 3 | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:58.15 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
17° | 4 | 2 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.46 | 0.00 FINA 517 |
18° | 6 | 5 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:58.95 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
19° | 5 | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.10 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
20° | 3 | 2 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:59.20 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
21° | 5 | 1 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.58 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
22° | 5 | 7 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.28 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
23° | 6 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
24° | 7 | 3 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:02.96 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
25° | 8 | 3 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
26° | 8 | 2 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.53 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
27° | 10 | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.40 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:55.24 | 5.00 FINA 612 |
2° | 11 | 2 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:55.26 | 4.00 FINA 612 |
3° | 4 | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:59.01 | 3.00 FINA 502 |
4° | 5 | 5 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.07 | 2.00 FINA 501 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:51.85 | 9.00 FINA 741 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:53.97 | 7.00 FINA 657 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:54.26 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
4° | 4 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:00.54 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
5° | 11 | 1 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
6° | 11 | 7 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:03.47 | 0.00 FINA 404 |