Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 7 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 3.00 FINA 478 | ||
2° | 3 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 363 | ||
3° | 6 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 2.00 FINA 348 | ||
4° | 2 | CANELLA MARIA VITTORIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
5° | 4 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 338 | ||
6° | 5 | PAGGI GRETA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 263 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 443 | ||
2° | 5 | ZANGARINI IRENE | 2003 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 1.00 FINA 434 | ||
3° | 3 | GOVONI GUIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 5.00 FINA 432 | ||
4° | 4 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 3.00 FINA 392 | ||
5° | 6 | DALVIT ADELAIDE | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 368 | ||
6° | 7 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ARKO MARTA | 2007 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 9.00 FINA 542 | ||
2° | 5 | FAVALE NOEMI | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 5.00 FINA 514 | ||
3° | 6 | SOUMIR IKHLASS | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 7.00 FINA 492 | ||
4° | 3 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 471 | ||
5° | 2 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 6.00 FINA 447 | ||
6° | 1 | BASSO ASIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 4.00 FINA 425 | ||
7° | 7 | VOLTOLINI ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 397 | ||
- | 8 | FIERRO ALICE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 662 | ||
2° | 1 | VERZOTTO MARTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 9.00 FINA 598 | ||
3° | 3 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 7.00 FINA 589 | ||
4° | 5 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 6.00 FINA 576 | ||
5° | 6 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 7.00 FINA 553 | ||
6° | 2 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 5.00 FINA 540 | ||
7° | 7 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 6.00 FINA 531 | ||
8° | 8 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 4.00 FINA 527 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ARKO MARTA | 2007 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 9.00 FINA 542 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | SOUMIR IKHLASS | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 7.00 FINA 492 | ||
3° | 2 | 2 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 6.00 FINA 447 | ||
4° | 3 | 3 | GOVONI GUIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 5.00 FINA 432 | ||
5° | 2 | 1 | BASSO ASIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 4.00 FINA 425 | ||
6° | 3 | 4 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 3.00 FINA 392 | ||
7° | 3 | 6 | DALVIT ADELAIDE | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 368 | ||
8° | 4 | 3 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 363 | ||
9° | 3 | 7 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 359 | ||
10° | 4 | 2 | CANELLA MARIA VITTORIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
11° | 4 | 5 | PAGGI GRETA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 263 | ||
- | 2 | 8 | FIERRO ALICE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | VERZOTTO MARTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 9.00 FINA 598 | ||
2° | 1 | 6 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 7.00 FINA 553 | ||
3° | 1 | 7 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 6.00 FINA 531 | ||
4° | 2 | 5 | FAVALE NOEMI | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 5.00 FINA 514 | ||
5° | 3 | 2 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 443 | ||
6° | 2 | 7 | VOLTOLINI ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 397 | ||
7° | 4 | 6 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 2.00 FINA 348 | ||
8° | 4 | 4 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 338 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 662 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 6.00 FINA 576 | ||
3° | 1 | 2 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 5.00 FINA 540 | ||
4° | 1 | 8 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 4.00 FINA 527 | ||
5° | 4 | 7 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 3.00 FINA 478 | ||
6° | 2 | 3 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 471 | ||
7° | 3 | 5 | ZANGARINI IRENE | 2003 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 1.00 FINA 434 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 7.00 FINA 589 |