Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 7 | CAPRINI ANNAGIULIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 347 | ||
2° | 4 | CONTOLINI LUCIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 286 | ||
3° | 3 | ARPAIA ANNA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 250 | ||
4° | 6 | INNEREBNER ALISSA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 248 | ||
5° | 5 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 192 | ||
- | 2 | MARTA LEITER LUCREZIA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 0.00 FINA 389 | ||
2° | 2 | CONTILIANO ALICE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 380 | ||
3° | 6 | MAGNANI GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 360 | ||
4° | 5 | DONATO VIRGINIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 357 | ||
5° | 1 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 349 | ||
6° | 7 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 306 | ||
- | 3 | ZACCHINI YLENIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 1 | GIACOMETTI ERIKA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 2.00 FINA 474 | ||
2° | 2 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 6.00 FINA 472 | ||
3° | 7 | ZILIO VERONICA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 3.00 FINA 432 | ||
4° | 6 | SOLDA' SOFIA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 2.00 FINA 432 | ||
5° | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
6° | 5 | RAMPAZZO ELENA | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
7° | 8 | LORENZONI ANNA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 404 | ||
- | 3 | VIANELLO NOEMI | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 7 | GARUTTI SOFIA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 7.00 FINA 478 | ||
2° | 3 | MINNITI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 5.00 FINA 471 | ||
3° | 4 | CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 1.00 FINA 469 | ||
4° | 6 | MONTRESOR SOFIA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 465 | ||
5° | 1 | COSTANTINI ALICE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 4.00 FINA 447 | ||
6° | 2 | CASETTO EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 1.00 FINA 444 | ||
7° | 5 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 441 | ||
8° | 8 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ROSSI LUCREZIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 7.00 FINA 573 | ||
2° | 6 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 520 | ||
3° | 8 | BOSELLO LARA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 485 | ||
4° | 3 | PASQUALINI SARA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 2.00 FINA 481 | ||
5° | 5 | BASSO DIAMANTE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 3.00 FINA 480 | ||
6° | 2 | LUCANIA CATERINA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 9.00 FINA 479 | ||
7° | 1 | MORETTI CAROLINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 0.00 FINA 464 | ||
8° | 7 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 0.00 FINA 446 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 675 | ||
2° | 5 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 9.00 FINA 599 | ||
3° | 7 | GHERARDO ASJA MARIA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 7.00 FINA 550 | ||
4° | 3 | GEROMIN MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 6.00 FINA 549 | ||
5° | 1 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 6.00 FINA 528 | ||
6° | 6 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 4.00 FINA 500 | ||
7° | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 5.00 FINA 495 | ||
8° | 8 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 4.00 FINA 482 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 675 | ||
2° | 1 | 1 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 6.00 FINA 528 | ||
3° | 1 | 6 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 4.00 FINA 500 | ||
4° | 2 | 8 | BOSELLO LARA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 485 | ||
5° | 3 | 2 | CASETTO EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 1.00 FINA 444 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ROSSI LUCREZIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 7.00 FINA 573 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 520 | ||
3° | 2 | 3 | PASQUALINI SARA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 2.00 FINA 481 | ||
- | 5 | 3 | ZACCHINI YLENIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 0 |