Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 7 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 1.00 FINA 423 | ||
2° | 1 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 417 | ||
3° | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 376 | ||
4° | 5 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 356 | ||
5° | 4 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 342 | ||
6° | 6 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 315 | ||
7° | 3 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 310 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 4.00 FINA 451 | ||
2° | 5 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 437 | ||
3° | 7 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 415 | ||
4° | 1 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 404 | ||
5° | 6 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 397 | ||
6° | 4 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 394 | ||
7° | 2 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
8° | 8 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 355 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 6.00 FINA 495 | ||
2° | 3 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 5.00 FINA 471 | ||
3° | 4 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 4.00 FINA 470 | ||
4° | 5 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 3.00 FINA 461 | ||
5° | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 3.00 FINA 449 | ||
6° | 1 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 2.00 FINA 427 | ||
7° | 7 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
8° | 8 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 9.00 FINA 588 | ||
2° | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 583 | ||
3° | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 573 | ||
4° | 6 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 6.00 FINA 543 | ||
5° | 2 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 5.00 FINA 537 | ||
6° | 8 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 7.00 FINA 511 | ||
7° | 7 | AGGIO VALENTINO | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 9.00 FINA 493 | ||
8° | 1 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 7.00 FINA 438 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 583 | ||
2° | 1 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 573 | ||
3° | 1 | 6 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 6.00 FINA 543 | ||
4° | 1 | 2 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 5.00 FINA 537 | ||
5° | 2 | 4 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 4.00 FINA 470 | ||
6° | 2 | 5 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 3.00 FINA 461 | ||
7° | 3 | 5 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 437 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | AGGIO VALENTINO | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 9.00 FINA 493 | ||
2° | 1 | 1 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 7.00 FINA 438 |