Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SOLDA' SOFIA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 4.00 FINA 535 | ||
2° | 3 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 534 | ||
3° | 6 | SCANDOLA MADDALENA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 3.00 FINA 523 | ||
4° | 5 | FRANCESCON ILARIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 512 | ||
5° | 2 | BERTOLDI LARA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 2.00 FINA 484 | ||
6° | 7 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 9.00 FINA 483 | ||
7° | 1 | TEMPORIN GRETA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SORRENTINO GIULIA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 6.00 FINA 572 | ||
2° | 5 | SAMONCINI ANNA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 6.00 FINA 571 | ||
3° | 3 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 566 | ||
4° | 7 | DAL BEN CATERINA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 5.00 FINA 534 | ||
5° | 6 | TOSATTO EMMA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 4.00 FINA 533 | ||
6° | 2 | EISENDLE LISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 527 | ||
7° | 1 | DORFMANN VALENTINA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 4.00 FINA 496 | ||
8° | 8 | GRASSELLI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 496 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 667 | ||
2° | 1 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 619 | ||
3° | 3 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 9.00 FINA 588 | ||
4° | 4 | ARKO MARTA | 2007 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 9.00 FINA 579 | ||
5° | 8 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 7.00 FINA 572 | ||
6° | 2 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 5.00 FINA 570 | ||
7° | 7 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 7.00 FINA 545 | ||
8° | 6 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 1.00 FINA 483 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 9.00 FINA 483 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ARKO MARTA | 2007 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 9.00 FINA 579 | ||
2° | 1 | 8 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 7.00 FINA 572 | ||
3° | 2 | 5 | SAMONCINI ANNA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 6.00 FINA 571 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 566 | ||
5° | 3 | 4 | SOLDA' SOFIA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 4.00 FINA 535 | ||
6° | 3 | 6 | SCANDOLA MADDALENA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 3.00 FINA 523 | ||
7° | 3 | 5 | FRANCESCON ILARIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 512 | ||
8° | 3 | 1 | TEMPORIN GRETA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 9.00 FINA 588 | ||
2° | 1 | 7 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 7.00 FINA 545 | ||
3° | 3 | 3 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 534 | ||
4° | 2 | 7 | DAL BEN CATERINA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 5.00 FINA 534 | ||
5° | 2 | 1 | DORFMANN VALENTINA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 4.00 FINA 496 | ||
6° | 2 | 8 | GRASSELLI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 496 | ||
7° | 3 | 2 | BERTOLDI LARA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 2.00 FINA 484 | ||
8° | 1 | 6 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 1.00 FINA 483 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | RATTI MARTINA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 667 | ||
2° | 1 | 1 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 619 | ||
3° | 2 | 4 | SORRENTINO GIULIA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 6.00 FINA 572 | ||
4° | 1 | 2 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 5.00 FINA 570 | ||
5° | 2 | 2 | EISENDLE LISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 527 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | TOSATTO EMMA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 4.00 FINA 533 |