Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:24.55 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
2° | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:27.56 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
3° | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:29.48 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
4° | 6 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:44.22 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
- | 3 | KRALER NELLYS | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.00 | 2.00 FINA 591 |
2° | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 560 |
3° | 7 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:19.26 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
4° | 6 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:21.73 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
5° | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:22.14 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
6° | 2 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:34.04 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.66 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
2° | 5 | TOTTI ALESSIA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 564 |
3° | 2 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:14.17 | 0.00 FINA 563 |
4° | 1 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:18.08 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 7 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:18.29 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
6° | 8 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:18.92 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
7° | 6 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
- | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:01.57 | 9.00 FINA 757 |
2° | 3 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.62 | 7.00 FINA 702 |
3° | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.66 | 6.00 FINA 702 |
4° | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:09.32 | 5.00 FINA 629 |
5° | 7 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:09.80 | 4.00 FINA 622 |
6° | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:12.55 | 1.00 FINA 584 |
7° | 8 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:15.63 | 0.00 FINA 545 |
8° | 1 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:16.23 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:01.57 | 9.00 FINA 757 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.62 | 7.00 FINA 702 |
3° | 1 | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.66 | 6.00 FINA 702 |
4° | 1 | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:09.32 | 5.00 FINA 629 |
5° | 1 | 7 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:09.80 | 4.00 FINA 622 |
6° | 2 | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.66 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
7° | 3 | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.00 | 2.00 FINA 591 |
8° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:12.55 | 1.00 FINA 584 |
9° | 2 | 5 | TOTTI ALESSIA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 564 |
10° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:14.17 | 0.00 FINA 563 |
11° | 3 | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 560 |
12° | 1 | 8 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:15.63 | 0.00 FINA 545 |
13° | 1 | 1 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:16.23 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
14° | 2 | 1 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:18.08 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
15° | 2 | 7 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:18.29 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
16° | 2 | 8 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:18.92 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
17° | 3 | 7 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:19.26 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
18° | 3 | 6 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:21.73 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
19° | 2 | 6 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
20° | 3 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:22.14 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
21° | 4 | 4 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:24.55 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
22° | 4 | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:27.56 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
23° | 4 | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:29.48 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
24° | 3 | 2 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:34.04 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
25° | 4 | 6 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:44.22 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
- | 2 | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 3 | KRALER NELLYS | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 560 |
2° | 3 | 7 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:19.26 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
- | 4 | 3 | KRALER NELLYS | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:09.80 | 4.00 FINA 622 |
2° | 3 | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.00 | 2.00 FINA 591 |
3° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:14.17 | 0.00 FINA 563 |
4° | 2 | 1 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:18.08 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 2 | 8 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:18.92 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
6° | 3 | 6 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:21.73 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
7° | 3 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:22.14 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
8° | 4 | 4 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:24.55 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
9° | 4 | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:27.56 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
10° | 4 | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:29.48 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
11° | 3 | 2 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:34.04 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
12° | 4 | 6 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:44.22 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.66 | 6.00 FINA 702 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:09.32 | 5.00 FINA 629 |
3° | 2 | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.66 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
4° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:12.55 | 1.00 FINA 584 |
5° | 1 | 1 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:16.23 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
6° | 2 | 7 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:18.29 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
7° | 2 | 6 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
- | 2 | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:01.57 | 9.00 FINA 757 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:04.62 | 7.00 FINA 702 |
3° | 2 | 5 | TOTTI ALESSIA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 564 |
4° | 1 | 8 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:15.63 | 0.00 FINA 545 |