Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
2° | 5 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.28 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
3° | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
4° | 1 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
5° | 4 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.44 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
6° | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:35.72 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
7° | 2 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:37.79 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.84 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 3 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
3° | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.28 | 5.00 FINA 641 |
4° | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.45 | 4.00 FINA 629 |
5° | 2 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.46 | 3.00 FINA 628 |
6° | 1 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:27.02 | 2.00 FINA 525 |
7° | 7 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.87 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
8° | 8 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.84 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 2 | 7 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
4° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.28 | 5.00 FINA 641 |
5° | 1 | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.45 | 4.00 FINA 629 |
6° | 1 | 2 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.46 | 3.00 FINA 628 |
7° | 1 | 1 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:27.02 | 2.00 FINA 525 |
8° | 1 | 7 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.87 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
9° | 1 | 8 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
10° | 2 | 5 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.28 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
11° | 2 | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
12° | 2 | 1 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
13° | 2 | 4 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.44 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
14° | 2 | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:35.72 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
15° | 2 | 2 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:37.79 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
2° | 1 | 1 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:27.02 | 2.00 FINA 525 |
3° | 2 | 4 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.44 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
4° | 2 | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:35.72 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
2° | 2 | 2 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:37.79 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.84 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 2 | 7 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.04 | 6.50 FINA 660 |
3° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.28 | 5.00 FINA 641 |
4° | 1 | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.45 | 4.00 FINA 629 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.46 | 3.00 FINA 628 |
6° | 1 | 7 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.87 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
7° | 2 | 5 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.28 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
8° | 2 | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
9° | 2 | 1 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 390 |