Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.28 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
2° | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.72 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
3° | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:38.10 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
4° | 6 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.77 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
5° | 2 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:41.17 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.91 | 2.00 FINA 552 |
2° | 3 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:36.63 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
3° | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
4° | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.44 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
5° | 2 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:31.22 | 9.00 FINA 772 |
2° | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:32.19 | 7.00 FINA 704 |
3° | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.90 | 6.00 FINA 660 |
4° | 6 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.92 | 5.00 FINA 658 |
5° | 2 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:34.46 | 4.00 FINA 574 |
6° | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.86 | 3.00 FINA 555 |
7° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.51 | 1.00 FINA 525 |
8° | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:31.22 | 9.00 FINA 772 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:32.19 | 7.00 FINA 704 |
3° | 1 | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.90 | 6.00 FINA 660 |
4° | 1 | 6 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.92 | 5.00 FINA 658 |
5° | 1 | 2 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:34.46 | 4.00 FINA 574 |
6° | 1 | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.86 | 3.00 FINA 555 |
7° | 2 | 4 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.91 | 2.00 FINA 552 |
8° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.51 | 1.00 FINA 525 |
9° | 2 | 3 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:36.63 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
10° | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
11° | 3 | 4 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.28 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
12° | 2 | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.44 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
13° | 2 | 2 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
13° | 1 | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
15° | 3 | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.72 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
16° | 3 | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:38.10 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
17° | 3 | 6 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.77 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
18° | 3 | 2 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:41.17 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.86 | 3.00 FINA 555 |
2° | 2 | 4 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:34.91 | 2.00 FINA 552 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:34.46 | 4.00 FINA 574 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:36.63 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
3° | 3 | 4 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.28 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
4° | 2 | 2 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
5° | 3 | 6 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.77 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.90 | 6.00 FINA 660 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.92 | 5.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.51 | 1.00 FINA 525 |
4° | 2 | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.44 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
5° | 1 | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:37.57 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
6° | 3 | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.72 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
7° | 3 | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:38.10 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
8° | 3 | 2 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:41.17 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:31.22 | 9.00 FINA 772 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:32.19 | 7.00 FINA 704 |
3° | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 468 |