Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.17 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
2° | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.32 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
3° | 6 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.66 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
4° | 2 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
5° | 7 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.07 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
6° | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
7° | 1 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:35.14 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.64 | 1.00 FINA 504 |
2° | 5 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:31.29 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 6 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.30 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
4° | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
5° | 1 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:32.32 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
6° | 7 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.53 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
7° | 8 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:32.71 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
8° | 3 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.25 | 9.00 FINA 579 |
2° | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.30 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 5 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:29.50 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
4° | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.86 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
5° | 7 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.11 | 4.00 FINA 531 |
6° | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.12 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
7° | 1 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.25 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
8° | 2 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.17 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.25 | 9.00 FINA 579 |
2° | 1 | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.30 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 1 | 5 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:29.50 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
4° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.86 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
5° | 1 | 7 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.11 | 4.00 FINA 531 |
6° | 1 | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.12 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
7° | 1 | 1 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.25 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
8° | 2 | 4 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.64 | 1.00 FINA 504 |
9° | 1 | 2 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.17 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
10° | 2 | 5 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:31.29 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
11° | 2 | 6 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.30 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
12° | 2 | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
13° | 2 | 1 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:32.32 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
14° | 2 | 7 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.53 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
15° | 2 | 8 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:32.71 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
16° | 3 | 4 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.17 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
17° | 3 | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.32 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
18° | 2 | 3 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
19° | 3 | 6 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.66 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
20° | 3 | 2 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
21° | 3 | 7 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.07 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
22° | 3 | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
23° | 3 | 1 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:35.14 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
2° | 2 | 7 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.53 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
3° | 3 | 4 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.17 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
4° | 2 | 3 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
5° | 3 | 6 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.66 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
6° | 3 | 2 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
7° | 3 | 7 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.07 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.30 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
2° | 1 | 7 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.11 | 4.00 FINA 531 |
3° | 1 | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.12 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
4° | 1 | 1 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.25 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
5° | 2 | 4 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.64 | 1.00 FINA 504 |
6° | 2 | 6 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.30 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
7° | 2 | 1 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:32.32 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
8° | 2 | 8 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:32.71 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
9° | 3 | 3 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
10° | 3 | 1 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:35.14 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.25 | 9.00 FINA 579 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:29.50 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
3° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.86 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
4° | 1 | 2 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.17 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
5° | 2 | 5 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:31.29 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
6° | 3 | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.32 | 0.00 FINA 392 |