Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:04.57 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
2° | 3 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 02:06.43 | 7.00 FINA 652 |
3° | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:09.27 | 6.00 FINA 610 |
4° | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:13.34 | 5.00 FINA 556 |
5° | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:18.07 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
6° | 7 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:19.44 | 3.00 FINA 486 |
7° | 1 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:20.81 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
8° | 8 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:24.70 | 1.00 FINA 435 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:04.57 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
2° | 1 | 3 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 02:06.43 | 7.00 FINA 652 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:09.27 | 6.00 FINA 610 |
4° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:13.34 | 5.00 FINA 556 |
5° | 1 | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:18.07 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
6° | 1 | 7 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:19.44 | 3.00 FINA 486 |
7° | 1 | 1 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:20.81 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
8° | 1 | 8 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:24.70 | 1.00 FINA 435 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:09.27 | 6.00 FINA 610 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:19.44 | 3.00 FINA 486 |
2° | 1 | 8 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:24.70 | 1.00 FINA 435 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 02:06.43 | 7.00 FINA 652 |
2° | 1 | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:18.07 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
3° | 1 | 1 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:20.81 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:04.57 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:13.34 | 5.00 FINA 556 |