Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:32.11 | 4.00 FINA 514 |
2° | 4 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:35.51 | 3.00 FINA 481 |
3° | 3 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:40.49 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
4° | 2 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:43.46 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
5° | 6 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 02:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:19.58 | 9.00 FINA 665 |
2° | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:24.56 | 7.00 FINA 599 |
3° | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:27.12 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 6 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 519 |
5° | 2 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:37.80 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:19.58 | 9.00 FINA 665 |
2° | 1 | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:24.56 | 7.00 FINA 599 |
3° | 1 | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:27.12 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 1 | 6 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 519 |
5° | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:32.11 | 4.00 FINA 514 |
6° | 2 | 4 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:35.51 | 3.00 FINA 481 |
7° | 1 | 2 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:37.80 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
8° | 2 | 3 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:40.49 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
9° | 2 | 2 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:43.46 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
10° | 2 | 6 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 02:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:32.11 | 4.00 FINA 514 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:35.51 | 3.00 FINA 481 |
2° | 2 | 2 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:43.46 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
3° | 2 | 6 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 02:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:24.56 | 7.00 FINA 599 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:37.80 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
3° | 2 | 3 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:40.49 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:19.58 | 9.00 FINA 665 |
2° | 1 | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:27.12 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
3° | 1 | 6 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 519 |