Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.34 | 1.00 FINA 481 |
2° | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.88 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
3° | 3 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.05 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
4° | 6 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:57.46 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
2° | 3 | BARSOTTI MATTEO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
3° | 5 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.09 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
4° | 6 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.24 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
5° | 2 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:01.98 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SCALINI LORENZO | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:49.65 | 9.00 FINA 742 |
2° | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:51.33 | 7.00 FINA 671 |
3° | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:52.95 | 6.00 FINA 611 |
4° | 2 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.96 | 5.00 FINA 547 |
5° | 6 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.37 | 4.00 FINA 535 |
6° | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.18 | 3.00 FINA 512 |
7° | 7 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:56.78 | 2.00 FINA 496 |
- | 8 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | SCALINI LORENZO | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:49.65 | 9.00 FINA 742 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:51.33 | 7.00 FINA 671 |
3° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:52.95 | 6.00 FINA 611 |
4° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.96 | 5.00 FINA 547 |
5° | 1 | 6 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.37 | 4.00 FINA 535 |
6° | 1 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.18 | 3.00 FINA 512 |
7° | 1 | 7 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:56.78 | 2.00 FINA 496 |
8° | 3 | 4 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.34 | 1.00 FINA 481 |
9° | 2 | 4 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:57.46 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
10° | 2 | 3 | BARSOTTI MATTEO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
11° | 3 | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.88 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
12° | 2 | 5 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.09 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
13° | 2 | 6 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.24 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
14° | 2 | 2 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:01.98 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
15° | 3 | 3 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.05 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
16° | 3 | 6 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
- | 1 | 8 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.96 | 5.00 FINA 547 |
2° | 1 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:56.18 | 3.00 FINA 512 |
3° | 1 | 7 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:56.78 | 2.00 FINA 496 |
4° | 3 | 4 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.34 | 1.00 FINA 481 |
5° | 2 | 4 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:57.46 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
6° | 3 | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:58.88 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
7° | 2 | 2 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:01.98 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
8° | 3 | 3 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.05 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | SIGNORELLI LUCA | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:59.09 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
2° | 3 | 6 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SCALINI LORENZO | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:49.65 | 9.00 FINA 742 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:51.33 | 7.00 FINA 671 |
3° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:52.95 | 6.00 FINA 611 |
4° | 1 | 6 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.37 | 4.00 FINA 535 |
5° | 2 | 3 | BARSOTTI MATTEO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
6° | 2 | 6 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.24 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
- | 1 | 8 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | RIT | 0.00 FINA 0 |