Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:10.95 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
2° | 3 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:14.08 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
3° | 4 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:17.47 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
4° | 5 | PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:17.58 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
5° | 6 | MARCOLINI NICOLE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:20.36 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:04.28 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
2° | 4 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:07.09 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
3° | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.40 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
4° | 5 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:08.08 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
5° | 6 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
6° | 7 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:09.82 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:05.35 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 8 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.70 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
4° | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.70 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
5° | 3 | KURICKI GIULIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.05 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
6° | 6 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.22 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
7° | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:07.24 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
8° | 2 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.65 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TASCA AURORA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.81 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
3° | 3 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.55 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
4° | 7 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.01 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
5° | 4 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:04.20 | 0.00 FINA 499 |
6° | 8 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
7° | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.64 | 0.00 FINA 467 |
8° | 2 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
2° | 3 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.88 | 0.00 FINA 557 |
3° | 6 | DEMA LAURA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
4° | 7 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.53 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
5° | 8 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:02.77 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
6° | 1 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.94 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
7° | 5 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.33 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
8° | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.46 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.33 | 9.00 FINA 700 |
2° | 5 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:58.63 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
3° | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.07 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
4° | 3 | DONINI VALENTINA | 2000 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:59.56 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
5° | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.59 | 4.00 FINA 624 |
6° | 7 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:00.12 | 2.00 FINA 607 |
7° | 1 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:00.24 | 1.00 FINA 604 |
8° | 8 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.41 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.33 | 9.00 FINA 700 |
2° | 1 | 5 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:58.63 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
3° | 1 | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.07 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
4° | 1 | 3 | DONINI VALENTINA | 2000 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:59.56 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
5° | 1 | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.59 | 4.00 FINA 624 |
6° | 2 | 2 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
7° | 1 | 7 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:00.12 | 2.00 FINA 607 |
8° | 1 | 1 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:00.24 | 1.00 FINA 604 |
9° | 1 | 8 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.41 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
10° | 3 | 5 | TASCA AURORA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.81 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
11° | 2 | 3 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.88 | 0.00 FINA 557 |
12° | 2 | 6 | DEMA LAURA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
13° | 2 | 7 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.53 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
14° | 2 | 8 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:02.77 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
15° | 2 | 1 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.94 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
16° | 2 | 5 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.33 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
17° | 3 | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
18° | 2 | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.46 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
19° | 3 | 3 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.55 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
20° | 4 | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
21° | 3 | 7 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.01 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
22° | 3 | 4 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:04.20 | 0.00 FINA 499 |
23° | 5 | 3 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:04.28 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
24° | 3 | 8 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
25° | 4 | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:05.35 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
26° | 3 | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.64 | 0.00 FINA 467 |
27° | 4 | 8 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.70 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
28° | 3 | 2 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
29° | 4 | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.70 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
30° | 4 | 3 | KURICKI GIULIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.05 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
31° | 5 | 4 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:07.09 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
32° | 4 | 6 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.22 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
33° | 4 | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:07.24 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
34° | 5 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.40 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
35° | 4 | 2 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.65 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
36° | 5 | 5 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:08.08 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
37° | 5 | 6 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
38° | 5 | 7 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:09.82 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
39° | 6 | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:10.95 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
40° | 6 | 3 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:14.08 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
41° | 6 | 4 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:17.47 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
42° | 6 | 5 | PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:17.58 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
43° | 6 | 6 | MARCOLINI NICOLE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:20.36 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:59.81 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
2° | 1 | 8 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.41 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
3° | 3 | 5 | TASCA AURORA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.81 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
4° | 2 | 6 | DEMA LAURA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
5° | 2 | 5 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.33 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
6° | 3 | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
7° | 3 | 3 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.55 | 0.00 FINA 514 |
8° | 3 | 7 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.01 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
9° | 5 | 3 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:04.28 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
10° | 4 | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:05.35 | 0.00 FINA 473 |
11° | 3 | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.64 | 0.00 FINA 467 |
12° | 4 | 8 | IACOMONI FABIANA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.70 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
13° | 4 | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.70 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
14° | 4 | 3 | KURICKI GIULIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:07.05 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
15° | 5 | 4 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:07.09 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
16° | 4 | 6 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.22 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
17° | 4 | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:07.24 | 0.00 FINA 434 |
18° | 5 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.40 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
19° | 4 | 2 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:07.65 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
20° | 5 | 5 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:08.08 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
21° | 5 | 7 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:09.82 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
22° | 6 | 2 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:10.95 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
23° | 6 | 3 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:14.08 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
24° | 6 | 5 | PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:17.58 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
25° | 6 | 6 | MARCOLINI NICOLE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:20.36 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:58.63 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
2° | 1 | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.07 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
3° | 1 | 7 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:00.12 | 2.00 FINA 607 |
4° | 1 | 1 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:00.24 | 1.00 FINA 604 |
5° | 2 | 7 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.53 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
6° | 2 | 1 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.94 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
7° | 2 | 4 | CARESIA GIADA | 2004 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.46 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
8° | 3 | 8 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
9° | 3 | 2 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
10° | 5 | 6 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.33 | 9.00 FINA 700 |
2° | 1 | 3 | DONINI VALENTINA | 2000 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:59.56 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
3° | 1 | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.59 | 4.00 FINA 624 |
4° | 2 | 3 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.88 | 0.00 FINA 557 |
5° | 2 | 8 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:02.77 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
6° | 4 | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
7° | 3 | 4 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:04.20 | 0.00 FINA 499 |
8° | 6 | 4 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:17.47 | 0.00 FINA 284 |