Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:03.57 | 3.00 FINA 456 |
2° | 5 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.45 | 2.00 FINA 437 |
3° | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:08.41 | 1.00 FINA 366 |
4° | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:14.85 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:54.22 | 9.00 FINA 734 |
2° | 3 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:55.68 | 7.00 FINA 678 |
3° | 5 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:55.77 | 6.00 FINA 675 |
4° | 6 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.83 | 5.00 FINA 638 |
5° | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:02.74 | 4.00 FINA 474 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:54.22 | 9.00 FINA 734 |
2° | 1 | 3 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:55.68 | 7.00 FINA 678 |
3° | 1 | 5 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:55.77 | 6.00 FINA 675 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.83 | 5.00 FINA 638 |
5° | 1 | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:02.74 | 4.00 FINA 474 |
6° | 2 | 4 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:03.57 | 3.00 FINA 456 |
7° | 2 | 5 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.45 | 2.00 FINA 437 |
8° | 2 | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:08.41 | 1.00 FINA 366 |
9° | 2 | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:14.85 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:55.68 | 7.00 FINA 678 |
2° | 2 | 4 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:03.57 | 3.00 FINA 456 |
3° | 2 | 6 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:14.85 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.83 | 5.00 FINA 638 |
2° | 1 | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:02.74 | 4.00 FINA 474 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:54.22 | 9.00 FINA 734 |
2° | 1 | 5 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:55.77 | 6.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 2 | 5 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:04.45 | 2.00 FINA 437 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:08.41 | 1.00 FINA 366 |