Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 08:47.37 | 9.00 FINA 751 |
2° | 5 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:07.63 | 7.00 FINA 671 |
3° | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 09:14.62 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
4° | 6 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 09:27.41 | 5.00 FINA 603 |
5° | 7 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 09:31.36 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
6° | 1 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:47.06 | 3.00 FINA 544 |
7° | 2 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 09:52.84 | 2.00 FINA 529 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 08:47.37 | 9.00 FINA 751 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:07.63 | 7.00 FINA 671 |
3° | 1 | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 09:14.62 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
4° | 1 | 6 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 09:27.41 | 5.00 FINA 603 |
5° | 1 | 7 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 09:31.36 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
6° | 1 | 1 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:47.06 | 3.00 FINA 544 |
7° | 1 | 2 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 09:52.84 | 2.00 FINA 529 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 09:14.62 | 6.00 FINA 646 |
2° | 1 | 7 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 09:31.36 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 09:27.41 | 5.00 FINA 603 |
2° | 1 | 2 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 09:52.84 | 2.00 FINA 529 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:47.06 | 3.00 FINA 544 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BUFFA VALERIE | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 08:47.37 | 9.00 FINA 751 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 09:07.63 | 7.00 FINA 671 |