Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 5 |
1.GIOVANELLI HELENE
2.TURRINI ELEONORA 3.RIGATTI CORNELIA 4.SPAGNOLO ELENA |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:04.74 | 18.00 |
2° | 4 |
1.MASSEI MILA
2.FIORINI ELISA 3.PICCOLI MARGHERITA 4.GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA |
RARI NANTES ALA | 02:05.45 | 14.00 |
3° | 3 |
1.FORADORI MADDALENA
2.SONCINI SARA 3.SALVO MICHELLE 4.STEDILE CAMILLA |
2001 TEAM | 02:06.13 | 12.00 |
4° | 2 |
1.DEMA LAURA
2.STRAUDI ARIEL 3.STRAUDI NICOLE 4.STRAUDI MICHELLE |
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:06.69 | 10.00 |
5° | 6 |
1.ARTUSO SERENA
2.FIORESE SUSANNA 3.MARINI DILETTA 4.PESCE GIULIANA |
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:14.35 | 8.00 |
6° | 8 |
1.UNGERICHT PAULINE
2.NEIDIGER GAIA 3.STOLZLECHNER THERESA 4.PALANGA GIULIA |
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:16.04 | 6.00 |
7° | 1 |
1.TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA
2.MICHELI ELISA 3.DANDREA GINEVRA 4.DANDREA SOFIA |
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:20.41 | 4.00 |
8° | 7 |
1.ANGELICO AURORA
2.VISENTIN ANNA 3.CATARIN MICHELA 4.CALLERI GAIA |
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:30.82 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | 1.GIOVANELLI HELENE 2.TURRINI ELEONORA 3.RIGATTI CORNELIA 4.SPAGNOLO ELENA | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:04.74 | 18.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | 1.MASSEI MILA 2.FIORINI ELISA 3.PICCOLI MARGHERITA 4.GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:05.45 | 14.00 |
3° | 1 | 3 | 1.FORADORI MADDALENA 2.SONCINI SARA 3.SALVO MICHELLE 4.STEDILE CAMILLA | 2001 TEAM | 02:06.13 | 12.00 |
4° | 1 | 2 | 1.DEMA LAURA 2.STRAUDI ARIEL 3.STRAUDI NICOLE 4.STRAUDI MICHELLE | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:06.69 | 10.00 |
5° | 1 | 6 | 1.ARTUSO SERENA 2.FIORESE SUSANNA 3.MARINI DILETTA 4.PESCE GIULIANA | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:14.35 | 8.00 |
6° | 1 | 8 | 1.UNGERICHT PAULINE 2.NEIDIGER GAIA 3.STOLZLECHNER THERESA 4.PALANGA GIULIA | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:16.04 | 6.00 |
7° | 1 | 1 | 1.TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA 2.MICHELI ELISA 3.DANDREA GINEVRA 4.DANDREA SOFIA | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:20.41 | 4.00 |
8° | 1 | 7 | 1.ANGELICO AURORA 2.VISENTIN ANNA 3.CATARIN MICHELA 4.CALLERI GAIA | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 02:30.82 | 2.00 |