Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:13.12 | 3.00 FINA 466 |
2° | 6 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:16.67 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
3° | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.94 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
4° | 3 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.99 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
5° | 7 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:19.60 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
6° | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:20.63 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:03.08 | 9.00 FINA 725 |
2° | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 01:04.26 | 7.00 FINA 686 |
3° | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.61 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
4° | 2 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:11.46 | 5.00 FINA 499 |
5° | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
6° | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.20 | 2.00 FINA 464 |
7° | 1 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.42 | 1.00 FINA 424 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:03.08 | 9.00 FINA 725 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 01:04.26 | 7.00 FINA 686 |
3° | 1 | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.61 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
4° | 1 | 2 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:11.46 | 5.00 FINA 499 |
5° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
6° | 2 | 2 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:13.12 | 3.00 FINA 466 |
7° | 1 | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.20 | 2.00 FINA 464 |
8° | 1 | 1 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.42 | 1.00 FINA 424 |
9° | 2 | 6 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:16.67 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
10° | 2 | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.94 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
11° | 2 | 3 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.99 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
12° | 2 | 7 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:19.60 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
13° | 2 | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:20.63 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.94 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
2° | 2 | 3 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.99 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
3° | 2 | 5 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:20.63 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.61 | 6.00 FINA 564 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:13.12 | 3.00 FINA 466 |
3° | 1 | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.20 | 2.00 FINA 464 |
4° | 1 | 1 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.42 | 1.00 FINA 424 |
5° | 2 | 6 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:16.67 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
6° | 2 | 7 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:19.60 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:03.08 | 9.00 FINA 725 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 01:04.26 | 7.00 FINA 686 |
3° | 1 | 2 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:11.46 | 5.00 FINA 499 |
4° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 482 |