Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PAPPI RICCARDO | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:28.66 | 1.00 FINA 466 |
2° | 4 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
3° | 3 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
4° | 6 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:31.00 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
5° | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.78 | 0.00 FINA 311 |
6° | 7 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.38 | 0.00 FINA 270 |
- | 1 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.39 | 9.00 FINA 670 |
2° | 3 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.59 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
3° | 2 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:25.87 | 6.00 FINA 634 |
4° | 5 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.89 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
5° | 7 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.47 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
6° | 1 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:27.46 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
7° | 6 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.56 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.39 | 9.00 FINA 670 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.59 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:25.87 | 6.00 FINA 634 |
4° | 1 | 5 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.89 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
5° | 1 | 7 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.47 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
6° | 1 | 1 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:27.46 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
7° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.56 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
8° | 2 | 5 | PAPPI RICCARDO | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:28.66 | 1.00 FINA 466 |
9° | 2 | 4 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
10° | 2 | 3 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
11° | 2 | 6 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:31.00 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
12° | 2 | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.78 | 0.00 FINA 311 |
13° | 2 | 7 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.38 | 0.00 FINA 270 |
- | 2 | 1 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 00:27.46 | 3.00 FINA 530 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:25.87 | 6.00 FINA 634 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.56 | 2.00 FINA 524 |
3° | 2 | 5 | PAPPI RICCARDO | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:28.66 | 1.00 FINA 466 |
4° | 2 | 7 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:34.38 | 0.00 FINA 270 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.47 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
2° | 2 | 4 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
- | 2 | 1 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:25.39 | 9.00 FINA 670 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.59 | 7.00 FINA 655 |
3° | 1 | 5 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:25.89 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
4° | 2 | 3 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
5° | 2 | 6 | MASSERINI ALESSANDRO MARIA | 1994 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:31.00 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
6° | 2 | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.78 | 0.00 FINA 311 |