Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:57.39 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
2° | 5 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.17 | 1.00 FINA 463 |
3° | 6 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.51 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 2 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.09 | 0.00 FINA 385 |
5° | 3 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 352 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:53.45 | 9.00 FINA 728 |
2° | 6 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:56.03 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:56.54 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 2 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.75 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
5° | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.90 | 3.00 FINA 573 |
6° | 7 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:58.38 | 2.00 FINA 559 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:53.45 | 9.00 FINA 728 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:56.03 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:56.54 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 1 | 2 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.75 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
5° | 2 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:57.39 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
6° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.90 | 3.00 FINA 573 |
7° | 1 | 7 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:58.38 | 2.00 FINA 559 |
8° | 2 | 5 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.17 | 1.00 FINA 463 |
9° | 2 | 6 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.51 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
10° | 2 | 2 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.09 | 0.00 FINA 385 |
11° | 2 | 3 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 352 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:56.75 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:57.39 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
3° | 2 | 5 | SITA' RICCARDO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.17 | 1.00 FINA 463 |
4° | 2 | 2 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:06.09 | 0.00 FINA 385 |
5° | 2 | 3 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 352 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | CREMONA GIANLUCA | 2001 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:58.38 | 2.00 FINA 559 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:53.45 | 9.00 FINA 728 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:56.03 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:56.54 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 1 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:57.90 | 3.00 FINA 573 |
5° | 2 | 6 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.51 | 0.00 FINA 455 |