Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
2° | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.24 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
3° | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:15.90 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
4° | 5 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:16.16 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
5° | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.17 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
6° | 6 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.32 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
7° | 1 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:21.16 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:08.57 | 0.00 FINA 505 |
2° | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.93 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
3° | 5 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.97 | 0.00 FINA 496 |
4° | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.54 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
5° | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:11.71 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
6° | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.13 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
7° | 1 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.22 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PEIRANO MAJA | 1998 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:02.45 | 9.00 FINA 669 |
2° | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.55 | 7.00 FINA 635 |
3° | 7 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.89 | 6.00 FINA 624 |
4° | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.08 | 5.00 FINA 619 |
5° | 4 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:04.61 | 4.00 FINA 604 |
6° | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.26 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
7° | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.24 | 2.00 FINA 560 |
8° | 1 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:07.20 | 1.00 FINA 537 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PEIRANO MAJA | 1998 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:02.45 | 9.00 FINA 669 |
2° | 1 | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.55 | 7.00 FINA 635 |
3° | 1 | 7 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.89 | 6.00 FINA 624 |
4° | 1 | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.08 | 5.00 FINA 619 |
5° | 1 | 4 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:04.61 | 4.00 FINA 604 |
6° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.26 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
7° | 1 | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.24 | 2.00 FINA 560 |
8° | 1 | 1 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:07.20 | 1.00 FINA 537 |
9° | 2 | 4 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:08.57 | 0.00 FINA 505 |
10° | 2 | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.93 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
11° | 2 | 5 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.97 | 0.00 FINA 496 |
12° | 2 | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.54 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
13° | 2 | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:11.71 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
14° | 3 | 4 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
15° | 2 | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.13 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
16° | 2 | 1 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.22 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
17° | 3 | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.24 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
18° | 3 | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:15.90 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
19° | 3 | 5 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:16.16 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
20° | 3 | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.17 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
21° | 3 | 6 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.32 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
22° | 3 | 1 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:21.16 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.54 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
2° | 2 | 2 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:11.71 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
3° | 2 | 1 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.22 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
4° | 3 | 5 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:16.16 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
5° | 3 | 7 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.17 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
6° | 3 | 6 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:18.32 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
7° | 3 | 1 | BUGINI EMMA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:21.16 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.89 | 6.00 FINA 624 |
2° | 1 | 6 | LOMBARDI ELLYSON | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.08 | 5.00 FINA 619 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.26 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
4° | 1 | 8 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.24 | 2.00 FINA 560 |
5° | 2 | 3 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.93 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
6° | 2 | 5 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:08.97 | 0.00 FINA 496 |
7° | 3 | 4 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
8° | 2 | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.13 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
9° | 3 | 3 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:15.24 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
10° | 3 | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:15.90 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PEIRANO MAJA | 1998 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:02.45 | 9.00 FINA 669 |
2° | 1 | 5 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:03.55 | 7.00 FINA 635 |
3° | 1 | 4 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:04.61 | 4.00 FINA 604 |
4° | 1 | 1 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:07.20 | 1.00 FINA 537 |
5° | 2 | 4 | STRAUDI NICOLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:08.57 | 0.00 FINA 505 |