Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.09 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:47.54 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
3° | 3 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:51.81 | 1.00 FINA 481 |
4° | 6 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 03:09.05 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:31.77 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:39.85 | 7.00 FINA 597 |
3° | 2 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.04 | 6.00 FINA 562 |
4° | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.24 | 4.00 FINA 560 |
5° | 6 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:46.38 | 3.00 FINA 529 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:31.77 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:39.85 | 7.00 FINA 597 |
3° | 1 | 2 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.04 | 6.00 FINA 562 |
4° | 2 | 4 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.09 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
5° | 1 | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.24 | 4.00 FINA 560 |
6° | 1 | 6 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:46.38 | 3.00 FINA 529 |
7° | 2 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:47.54 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
8° | 2 | 3 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:51.81 | 1.00 FINA 481 |
9° | 2 | 6 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 03:09.05 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | NEIDIGER GAIA | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.04 | 6.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 2 | 4 | STRAUDI ARIEL | 2007 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:43.09 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:46.38 | 3.00 FINA 529 |
2° | 2 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:47.54 | 2.00 FINA 518 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:39.85 | 7.00 FINA 597 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:43.24 | 4.00 FINA 560 |
3° | 2 | 6 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 03:09.05 | 0.00 FINA 361 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 02:31.77 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 2 | 3 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:51.81 | 1.00 FINA 481 |