Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:22.98 | * FINA 685 |
2° | 5 | MARIANI LUIGI | 2000 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.66 | * FINA 628 |
3° | 6 | PAPPI RICCARDO | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:24.51 | * FINA 565 |
4° | 3 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:24.98 | FINA 534 |
5° | 7 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:26.31 | FINA 457 |
6° | 2 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:27.71 | FINA 391 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:23.57 | * FINA 635 |
2° | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:23.85 | * FINA 613 |
3° | 3 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:23.96 | * FINA 605 |
4° | 2 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:25.78 | FINA 485 |
5° | 6 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.25 | FINA 460 |
6° | 7 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:26.70 | FINA 437 |
7° | 1 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:32.20 | FINA 249 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SCALINI LORENZO | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:22.62 | FINA 719 |
2° | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.27 | * FINA 660 |
3° | 3 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:23.52 | * FINA 639 |
4° | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:24.72 | FINA 551 |
5° | 2 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.11 | FINA 525 |
6° | 7 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.62 | FINA 495 |
7° | 1 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:28.39 | FINA 363 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | GUSPERTI MATTEO | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:23.52 | * |
2° | 2 | 3 | PFEIFFER BENJAMIN | 2003 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:23.96 | * |
3° | 1 | 6 | PAPPI RICCARDO | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:24.51 | * |
4° | 3 | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:24.72 | |
5° | 3 | 2 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.11 | |
6° | 3 | 7 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.62 | |
7° | 2 | 2 | WIERER SIMON | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:25.78 | |
8° | 2 | 7 | UNGERICHT ADAM | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:26.70 | |
9° | 1 | 2 | VILASI DEMETRIO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:27.71 | |
10° | 3 | 1 | AUSTONI DAVID | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:28.39 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | TASCA FRANCESCO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:32.20 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | SCALINI LORENZO | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:22.62 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | MARTELLI LUCA | 1997 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:22.98 | * |
3° | 3 | 4 | TODESCO LUCA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.27 | * |
4° | 2 | 4 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:23.57 | * |
5° | 1 | 5 | MARIANI LUIGI | 2000 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:23.66 | * |
6° | 2 | 5 | LAUGENI FABIO | 1994 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:23.85 | * |
7° | 1 | 3 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:24.98 | |
8° | 2 | 6 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.25 | |
9° | 1 | 7 | ROSSI MATTEO | 1993 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:26.31 |