Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:32.93 | FINA 352 |
2° | 5 | MARCOLINI NICOLE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.11 | FINA 290 |
3° | 4 | ZAMPIERO ANGHELINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:36.45 | FINA 259 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MANCIN EMMA | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:31.45 | FINA 404 |
2° | 4 | VOLTOLINI ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:31.53 | FINA 400 |
3° | 3 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.57 | FINA 399 |
4° | 6 | FRIGO RACHEL | 2006 | PORTO VIRO | 00:32.46 | FINA 367 |
5° | 1 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:32.93 | FINA 352 |
6° | 7 | ARTUSO SERENA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.22 | FINA 342 |
7° | 2 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:34.06 | FINA 318 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:30.40 | FINA 447 |
2° | 3 | STOLZLECHNER THERESA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:30.48 | FINA 443 |
3° | 5 | UNGERICHT PAULINE | 2006 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:30.69 | FINA 434 |
4° | 6 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.87 | FINA 427 |
5° | 2 | STEINER LIA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:30.89 | FINA 426 |
6° | 7 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:31.02 | FINA 421 |
7° | 1 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:31.50 | FINA 402 |
8° | 8 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.80 | FINA 390 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.99 | * FINA 638 |
2° | 5 | DONINI VALENTINA | 2000 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.44 | * FINA 608 |
3° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.01 | FINA 571 |
4° | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:28.21 | FINA 559 |
5° | 2 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.00 | FINA 515 |
6° | 7 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:29.05 | FINA 512 |
7° | 1 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:29.83 | FINA 473 |
8° | 8 | CHIAPPA EMMA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:30.34 | FINA 449 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:27.08 | * FINA 632 |
2° | 4 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.15 | * FINA 627 |
3° | 2 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:28.11 | FINA 565 |
4° | 3 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:28.28 | FINA 555 |
5° | 1 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.21 | FINA 504 |
5° | 6 | DEMA LAURA | 2005 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 00:29.21 | FINA 504 |
7° | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.22 | FINA 503 |
8° | 8 | PONTALTI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:31.10 | FINA 417 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:26.11 | * FINA 705 |
2° | 5 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.88 | * FINA 646 |
3° | 3 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.39 | * FINA 611 |
4° | 2 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.82 | * FINA 583 |
5° | 7 | TASCA AURORA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:28.13 | FINA 564 |
6° | 6 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.14 | FINA 563 |
7° | 1 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.10 | FINA 509 |
8° | 8 | SANMARTINI ASIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:30.09 | FINA 461 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.99 | * |
2° | 5 | 4 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.15 | * |
3° | 6 | 6 | PAZZAGLIA SONIA | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.14 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:28.21 | |
5° | 6 | 1 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.10 | |
6° | 5 | 1 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.21 | |
7° | 5 | 7 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.22 | |
8° | 4 | 1 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:29.83 | |
9° | 3 | 7 | DANDREA GINEVRA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:31.02 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | MANCIN EMMA | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 00:31.45 | |
11° | 3 | 1 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:31.50 | |
12° | 3 | 8 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.80 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 6 | 4 | FERRAGUTI ALESSIA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO | 00:26.11 | * |
2° | 6 | 5 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.88 | * |
3° | 5 | 5 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 00:27.08 | * |
4° | 4 | 5 | DONINI VALENTINA | 2000 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.44 | * |
5° | 6 | 2 | ZANETTI GIORGIA | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.82 | * |
6° | 4 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.01 | |
7° | 4 | 7 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:29.05 | |
8° | 2 | 2 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:34.06 |