Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:18.73 | 1.00 FINA 497 |
2° | 4 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:20.69 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
3° | 2 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:21.09 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 3 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:22.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
5° | 7 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:23.27 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
6° | 6 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:23.38 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
7° | 1 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:27.86 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:09.00 | 9.00 FINA 738 |
2° | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.78 | 7.00 FINA 629 |
3° | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.04 | 6.00 FINA 622 |
4° | 6 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:15.98 | 5.00 FINA 553 |
5° | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.20 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
6° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.24 | 3.00 FINA 526 |
7° | 2 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.69 | 2.00 FINA 498 |
8° | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:20.57 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:09.00 | 9.00 FINA 738 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.78 | 7.00 FINA 629 |
3° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.04 | 6.00 FINA 622 |
4° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:15.98 | 5.00 FINA 553 |
5° | 1 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.20 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
6° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.24 | 3.00 FINA 526 |
7° | 1 | 2 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.69 | 2.00 FINA 498 |
8° | 2 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:18.73 | 1.00 FINA 497 |
9° | 1 | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:20.57 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
10° | 2 | 4 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:20.69 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
11° | 2 | 2 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:21.09 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
12° | 2 | 3 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:22.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
13° | 2 | 7 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:23.27 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
14° | 2 | 6 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:23.38 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
15° | 2 | 1 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:27.86 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:15.98 | 5.00 FINA 553 |
2° | 1 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.20 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
3° | 2 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:18.73 | 1.00 FINA 497 |
4° | 2 | 4 | LITTERINI SARAH | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:20.69 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
5° | 2 | 7 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:23.27 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
6° | 2 | 6 | SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:23.38 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GIANGIORGI SVEVA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.78 | 7.00 FINA 629 |
2° | 1 | 5 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.04 | 6.00 FINA 622 |
3° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.24 | 3.00 FINA 526 |
4° | 1 | 8 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:20.57 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
5° | 2 | 2 | PALANGA GIULIA | 2003 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:21.09 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
6° | 2 | 3 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:22.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
7° | 2 | 1 | DI STEFANO GAIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:27.86 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 01:09.00 | 9.00 FINA 738 |
2° | 1 | 2 | STRAUDI MICHELLE | 2002 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:18.69 | 2.00 FINA 498 |