Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:03.52 | 9.00 FINA 662 |
2° | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 04:03.91 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
3° | 3 | CASAGRANDA LUCA | 2000 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:04.02 | 6.00 FINA 658 |
4° | 6 | NUGHES LORENZO | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:06.81 | 5.00 FINA 636 |
5° | 2 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:13.12 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
6° | 7 | STEFANI ANDREA | 2002 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:23.26 | 3.00 FINA 524 |
7° | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 04:33.53 | 2.00 FINA 467 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:03.52 | 9.00 FINA 662 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 04:03.91 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
3° | 1 | 3 | CASAGRANDA LUCA | 2000 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:04.02 | 6.00 FINA 658 |
4° | 1 | 6 | NUGHES LORENZO | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:06.81 | 5.00 FINA 636 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:13.12 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
6° | 1 | 7 | STEFANI ANDREA | 2002 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:23.26 | 3.00 FINA 524 |
7° | 1 | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 04:33.53 | 2.00 FINA 467 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:03.52 | 9.00 FINA 662 |
2° | 1 | 6 | NUGHES LORENZO | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:06.81 | 5.00 FINA 636 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:13.12 | 4.00 FINA 590 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | STEFANI ANDREA | 2002 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:23.26 | 3.00 FINA 524 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BERTOLDI MATTEO | 1997 | DE AKKER TEAM | 04:03.91 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
2° | 1 | 3 | CASAGRANDA LUCA | 2000 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:04.02 | 6.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 04:33.53 | 2.00 FINA 467 |