Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:53.98 | 0.00 FINA 508 |
2° | 5 | MANCIN EMMA | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 05:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
3° | 6 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:16.49 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
4° | 3 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:30.10 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:33.23 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
2° | 6 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:37.40 | 0.00 FINA 604 |
3° | 3 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:41.69 | 0.00 FINA 577 |
4° | 2 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:45.69 | 0.00 FINA 553 |
5° | 5 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:18.24 | 9.00 FINA 749 |
2° | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 04:23.22 | 7.00 FINA 707 |
3° | 3 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:23.60 | 6.00 FINA 704 |
4° | 7 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:33.41 | 4.00 FINA 631 |
5° | 8 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:35.42 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
6° | 6 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 615 |
7° | 1 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:35.92 | 1.00 FINA 614 |
8° | 2 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 04:38.18 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:18.24 | 9.00 FINA 749 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 04:23.22 | 7.00 FINA 707 |
3° | 1 | 3 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:23.60 | 6.00 FINA 704 |
4° | 2 | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:33.23 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
5° | 1 | 7 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:33.41 | 4.00 FINA 631 |
6° | 1 | 8 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:35.42 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
7° | 1 | 6 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 615 |
8° | 1 | 1 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:35.92 | 1.00 FINA 614 |
9° | 2 | 6 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:37.40 | 0.00 FINA 604 |
10° | 1 | 2 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 04:38.18 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
11° | 2 | 3 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:41.69 | 0.00 FINA 577 |
12° | 2 | 2 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:45.69 | 0.00 FINA 553 |
13° | 2 | 5 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
14° | 3 | 4 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:53.98 | 0.00 FINA 508 |
15° | 3 | 5 | MANCIN EMMA | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 05:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
16° | 3 | 6 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:16.49 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
17° | 3 | 3 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:30.10 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | DANDREA SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 04:33.41 | 4.00 FINA 631 |
2° | 2 | 6 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:37.40 | 0.00 FINA 604 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MARCON SILVIA | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:33.23 | 5.00 FINA 632 |
2° | 1 | 8 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:35.42 | 3.00 FINA 617 |
3° | 2 | 3 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 04:41.69 | 0.00 FINA 577 |
4° | 2 | 5 | PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 04:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
5° | 3 | 4 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:53.98 | 0.00 FINA 508 |
6° | 3 | 6 | BUSARELLO ALICE | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 05:16.49 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BALDESSARI LETIZIA | 2003 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 04:23.22 | 7.00 FINA 707 |
2° | 1 | 1 | LEONARDI MARGHERITA | 2004 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 04:35.92 | 1.00 FINA 614 |
3° | 1 | 2 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 04:38.18 | 0.00 FINA 599 |
4° | 2 | 2 | BALBONI DIANA | 2004 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:45.69 | 0.00 FINA 553 |
5° | 3 | 5 | MANCIN EMMA | 2004 | PORTO VIRO | 05:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANGIOLINI LISA | 1995 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:18.24 | 9.00 FINA 749 |
2° | 1 | 3 | LUGLI LUDOVICA | 2001 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:23.60 | 6.00 FINA 704 |
3° | 1 | 6 | LUPERI MARINA | 1999 | AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO | 04:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 3 | 3 | PETTINELLA MARINA | 1995 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 05:30.10 | 0.00 FINA 359 |