Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MALFI ENRICO | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:08.49 | 0.00 FINA 346 |
2° | 4 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.59 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
3° | 2 | GOATELLI ANDREA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.01 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
4° | 3 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
5° | 6 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:17.75 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.38 | 4.00 FINA 458 |
2° | 5 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.42 | 1.00 FINA 397 |
3° | 3 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.44 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
4° | 6 | BONOTTO GIACOMO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:10.17 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
- | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LOMBARDI BRYAN | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:58.67 | 9.00 FINA 550 |
2° | 3 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:00.00 | 7.00 FINA 515 |
3° | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.54 | 6.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.93 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
5° | 2 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.78 | 3.00 FINA 449 |
6° | 1 | NUCCI EDOARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.81 | 2.00 FINA 449 |
7° | 7 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:09.50 | 0.00 FINA 331 |
8° | 8 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:11.70 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | LOMBARDI BRYAN | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:58.67 | 9.00 FINA 550 |
2° | 1 | 3 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:00.00 | 7.00 FINA 515 |
3° | 1 | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.54 | 6.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 1 | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.93 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
5° | 2 | 4 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.38 | 4.00 FINA 458 |
6° | 1 | 2 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:02.78 | 3.00 FINA 449 |
7° | 1 | 1 | NUCCI EDOARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.81 | 2.00 FINA 449 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.42 | 1.00 FINA 397 |
9° | 2 | 3 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.44 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
10° | 3 | 5 | MALFI ENRICO | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:08.49 | 0.00 FINA 346 |
11° | 3 | 4 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.59 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
12° | 1 | 7 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:09.50 | 0.00 FINA 331 |
13° | 2 | 6 | BONOTTO GIACOMO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:10.17 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
14° | 1 | 8 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:11.70 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
15° | 3 | 2 | GOATELLI ANDREA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.01 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
16° | 3 | 3 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
17° | 3 | 6 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:17.75 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
- | 2 | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | SQU | 0.00 |