Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GOATELLI ANDREA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:11.74 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
2° | 3 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.42 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
3° | 4 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:13.84 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
4° | 6 | CALABRI RICCARDO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 01:22.14 | 0.00 FINA 211 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | RIZZO SIMONE | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:09.51 | 1.00 FINA 349 |
2° | 5 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:09.64 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
3° | 3 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.48 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
4° | 2 | BONETTI PATRICK | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:14.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
5° | 6 | BONOTTO GIACOMO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:15.21 | 0.00 FINA 275 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:00.00 | 9.00 FINA 542 |
2° | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.49 | 7.00 FINA 480 |
3° | 5 | SAVIGNI MATTEO | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.75 | 6.00 FINA 474 |
4° | 3 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.13 | 5.00 FINA 405 |
5° | 2 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.19 | 4.00 FINA 404 |
6° | 7 | ACCURTI DANIEL | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:06.96 | 3.00 FINA 390 |
7° | 8 | SCOMPARIN MATTIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:07.72 | 2.00 FINA 377 |
8° | 1 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.24 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:00.00 | 9.00 FINA 542 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.49 | 7.00 FINA 480 |
3° | 1 | 5 | SAVIGNI MATTEO | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.75 | 6.00 FINA 474 |
4° | 1 | 3 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.13 | 5.00 FINA 405 |
5° | 1 | 2 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.19 | 4.00 FINA 404 |
6° | 1 | 7 | ACCURTI DANIEL | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:06.96 | 3.00 FINA 390 |
7° | 1 | 8 | SCOMPARIN MATTIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:07.72 | 2.00 FINA 377 |
8° | 2 | 4 | RIZZO SIMONE | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:09.51 | 1.00 FINA 349 |
9° | 2 | 5 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:09.64 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
10° | 1 | 1 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.24 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
11° | 2 | 3 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.48 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
12° | 3 | 5 | GOATELLI ANDREA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:11.74 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
13° | 3 | 3 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:12.42 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
14° | 3 | 4 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:13.84 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
15° | 2 | 2 | BONETTI PATRICK | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:14.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
16° | 2 | 6 | BONOTTO GIACOMO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:15.21 | 0.00 FINA 275 |
17° | 3 | 6 | CALABRI RICCARDO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 01:22.14 | 0.00 FINA 211 |