Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:24.78 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
2° | 3 | MICHIELAN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
3° | 5 | DUMITRASCU DENIS LEONARDO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:29.95 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
4° | 6 | ZANINI CHRISTIAN | 2007 | PORTO VIRO | 01:34.89 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.80 | 2.00 FINA 395 |
2° | 4 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:16.36 | 1.00 FINA 386 |
3° | 3 | SCOMPARIN MATTIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:17.82 | 0.00 FINA 365 |
4° | 6 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:22.47 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
5° | 2 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:26.41 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.80 | 9.00 FINA 604 |
2° | 2 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.58 | 7.00 FINA 533 |
3° | 3 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.65 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 5 | ARMAROLI RICCARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:09.95 | 5.00 FINA 502 |
5° | 6 | NUCCI EDOARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.70 | 4.00 FINA 487 |
6° | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:14.08 | 3.00 FINA 423 |
7° | 1 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:17.00 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
8° | 8 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.08 | 0.00 FINA 335 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.80 | 9.00 FINA 604 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.58 | 7.00 FINA 533 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:08.65 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 1 | 5 | ARMAROLI RICCARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:09.95 | 5.00 FINA 502 |
5° | 1 | 6 | NUCCI EDOARDO | 2005 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.70 | 4.00 FINA 487 |
6° | 1 | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:14.08 | 3.00 FINA 423 |
7° | 2 | 5 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.80 | 2.00 FINA 395 |
8° | 2 | 4 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:16.36 | 1.00 FINA 386 |
9° | 1 | 1 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:17.00 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
10° | 2 | 3 | SCOMPARIN MATTIA | 2006 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:17.82 | 0.00 FINA 365 |
11° | 1 | 8 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.08 | 0.00 FINA 335 |
12° | 2 | 6 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:22.47 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
13° | 3 | 4 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:24.78 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
14° | 2 | 2 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:26.41 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
15° | 3 | 3 | MICHIELAN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
16° | 3 | 5 | DUMITRASCU DENIS LEONARDO | 2007 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:29.95 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
17° | 3 | 6 | ZANINI CHRISTIAN | 2007 | PORTO VIRO | 01:34.89 | 0.00 FINA 201 |