Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:46.63 | 0.00 FINA 124 |
2° | 3 | ZANIRATO ANGELA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:48.31 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
3° | 1 | CORONA ILARIA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:48.44 | 0.00 FINA 110 |
4° | 7 | FECCHIO GAIA | 2012 | PORTO VIRO | 00:52.84 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
5° | 6 | FANTINATO ALYSSA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.46 | 0.00 FINA 47 |
6° | 5 | LAGO LUDOVICA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.34 | 0.00 FINA 39 |
7° | 2 | MURRU ELLY | 2012 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.23 | 0.00 FINA 36 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | ABANZADO MARJOCEL | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:41.58 | 1.00 FINA 175 |
2° | 3 | DEDJA VICTORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
3° | 7 | DANCIU SARA MARIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.49 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
4° | 4 | DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:42.86 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
5° | 5 | BALTER BEATRICE | 2011 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
6° | 1 | DIDONE' GIULIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.78 | 0.00 FINA 81 |
- | 2 | COLLEONI MISCHEL | 2011 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.24 | 9.00 FINA 243 |
2° | 4 | SAVIAN GLORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.34 | 7.00 FINA 241 |
3° | 5 | VISENTIN TERESA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.09 | 6.00 FINA 227 |
4° | 6 | PAVARIN SOFIA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:38.21 | 5.00 FINA 225 |
5° | 7 | RASO ISABEL | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:39.37 | 4.00 FINA 206 |
6° | 8 | PELLEGRINI ELENA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:40.76 | 3.00 FINA 185 |
7° | 1 | BUSNARDO MARGHERITA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:41.33 | 2.00 FINA 178 |
8° | 2 | CAPANO MATILDE | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:45.71 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.24 | 9.00 FINA 243 |
2° | 1 | 4 | SAVIAN GLORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.34 | 7.00 FINA 241 |
3° | 1 | 5 | VISENTIN TERESA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.09 | 6.00 FINA 227 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PAVARIN SOFIA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:38.21 | 5.00 FINA 225 |
5° | 1 | 7 | RASO ISABEL | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:39.37 | 4.00 FINA 206 |
6° | 1 | 8 | PELLEGRINI ELENA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:40.76 | 3.00 FINA 185 |
7° | 1 | 1 | BUSNARDO MARGHERITA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:41.33 | 2.00 FINA 178 |
8° | 2 | 6 | ABANZADO MARJOCEL | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:41.58 | 1.00 FINA 175 |
9° | 2 | 3 | DEDJA VICTORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
10° | 2 | 7 | DANCIU SARA MARIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.49 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
11° | 2 | 4 | DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:42.86 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
12° | 2 | 5 | BALTER BEATRICE | 2011 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
13° | 1 | 2 | CAPANO MATILDE | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:45.71 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
14° | 3 | 4 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:46.63 | 0.00 FINA 124 |
15° | 3 | 3 | ZANIRATO ANGELA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:48.31 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
16° | 3 | 1 | CORONA ILARIA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:48.44 | 0.00 FINA 110 |
17° | 3 | 7 | FECCHIO GAIA | 2012 | PORTO VIRO | 00:52.84 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
18° | 2 | 1 | DIDONE' GIULIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.78 | 0.00 FINA 81 |
19° | 3 | 6 | FANTINATO ALYSSA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.46 | 0.00 FINA 47 |
20° | 3 | 5 | LAGO LUDOVICA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.34 | 0.00 FINA 39 |
21° | 3 | 2 | MURRU ELLY | 2012 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.23 | 0.00 FINA 36 |
- | 2 | 2 | COLLEONI MISCHEL | 2011 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | ASS | 0.00 |