Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | RAMPIN ISABELLA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:37.24 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
2° | 4 | STAUDER REBEKKA MARIA | 2010 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:45.03 | 0.00 FINA 144 |
3° | 3 | BRUNO SERENA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:46.95 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
4° | 6 | BASILE MICHELLE | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:07.78 | 0.00 FINA 80 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.05 | 1.00 FINA 244 |
2° | 3 | FERRARO SARA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:30.92 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
3° | 4 | ZADEI GAIA | 2010 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:31.72 | 0.00 FINA 216 |
4° | 2 | SANTI VITTORIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:35.26 | 0.00 FINA 193 |
5° | 6 | PARISI ROBERTA | 2010 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:40.05 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CHIAPPINI BEATRICE | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:20.06 | 9.00 FINA 325 |
2° | 4 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:21.54 | 7.00 FINA 307 |
3° | 6 | FUGAGNOLI SERENA MARIA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:22.26 | 6.00 FINA 299 |
4° | 7 | THUM CAROLINA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:22.38 | 5.00 FINA 298 |
5° | 5 | SCOMPARIN GRETA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:22.41 | 4.00 FINA 298 |
6° | 2 | BUERGSTALLER TERESA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:23.66 | 3.00 FINA 285 |
7° | 8 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:23.91 | 2.00 FINA 282 |
- | 1 | FADELLI MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CHIAPPINI BEATRICE | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:20.06 | 9.00 FINA 325 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:21.54 | 7.00 FINA 307 |
3° | 1 | 6 | FUGAGNOLI SERENA MARIA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:22.26 | 6.00 FINA 299 |
4° | 1 | 7 | THUM CAROLINA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:22.38 | 5.00 FINA 298 |
5° | 1 | 5 | SCOMPARIN GRETA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:22.41 | 4.00 FINA 298 |
6° | 1 | 2 | BUERGSTALLER TERESA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:23.66 | 3.00 FINA 285 |
7° | 1 | 8 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:23.91 | 2.00 FINA 282 |
8° | 2 | 5 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.05 | 1.00 FINA 244 |
9° | 2 | 3 | FERRARO SARA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:30.92 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
10° | 2 | 4 | ZADEI GAIA | 2010 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:31.72 | 0.00 FINA 216 |
11° | 2 | 2 | SANTI VITTORIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:35.26 | 0.00 FINA 193 |
12° | 3 | 5 | RAMPIN ISABELLA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:37.24 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
13° | 2 | 6 | PARISI ROBERTA | 2010 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:40.05 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
14° | 3 | 4 | STAUDER REBEKKA MARIA | 2010 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 01:45.03 | 0.00 FINA 144 |
15° | 3 | 3 | BRUNO SERENA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:46.95 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
16° | 3 | 6 | BASILE MICHELLE | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:07.78 | 0.00 FINA 80 |
- | 1 | 1 | FADELLI MARTINA | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | SQU | 0.00 |