Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:23.17 | 6.00 FINA 299 |
2° | 5 | ASTEFANI DAVID STEFAN | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:39.78 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
3° | 4 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
4° | 3 | SHAULLI RIKARDO | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:01.39 | 0.00 FINA 96 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SERVIDATI PIETRO | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:37.36 | 0.00 FINA 186 |
2° | 5 | CRESCINI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:41.51 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
3° | 6 | CAMINATI LORENZO | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:41.75 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
4° | 3 | TRAPELLA LORENZO | 2008 | PORTO VIRO | 01:47.01 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
5° | 2 | LIMONTA ANDREA | 2009 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:49.34 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BARZAGHI DAVIDE | 2008 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:20.88 | 9.00 FINA 325 |
2° | 4 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:22.35 | 7.00 FINA 308 |
3° | 3 | VIANELLO TIMOTHY | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:29.35 | 5.00 FINA 241 |
4° | 6 | MARCHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:29.68 | 4.00 FINA 238 |
5° | 2 | MANDELLI JACOPO | 2009 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:29.80 | 3.00 FINA 237 |
6° | 7 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:30.13 | 2.00 FINA 235 |
7° | 1 | DALLA ZUANNA ANDREA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:32.03 | 1.00 FINA 221 |
8° | 8 | BUGNOLI SAMUELE | 2008 | PORTO VIRO | 01:33.72 | 0.00 FINA 209 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | BARZAGHI DAVIDE | 2008 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:20.88 | 9.00 FINA 325 |
2° | 1 | 4 | ZORZI ENRICO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l. | 01:22.35 | 7.00 FINA 308 |
3° | 3 | 6 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:23.17 | 6.00 FINA 299 |
4° | 1 | 3 | VIANELLO TIMOTHY | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:29.35 | 5.00 FINA 241 |
5° | 1 | 6 | MARCHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:29.68 | 4.00 FINA 238 |
6° | 1 | 2 | MANDELLI JACOPO | 2009 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:29.80 | 3.00 FINA 237 |
7° | 1 | 7 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:30.13 | 2.00 FINA 235 |
8° | 1 | 1 | DALLA ZUANNA ANDREA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:32.03 | 1.00 FINA 221 |
9° | 1 | 8 | BUGNOLI SAMUELE | 2008 | PORTO VIRO | 01:33.72 | 0.00 FINA 209 |
10° | 2 | 4 | SERVIDATI PIETRO | 2009 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:37.36 | 0.00 FINA 186 |
11° | 3 | 5 | ASTEFANI DAVID STEFAN | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:39.78 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
12° | 2 | 5 | CRESCINI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:41.51 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
13° | 2 | 6 | CAMINATI LORENZO | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:41.75 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
14° | 2 | 3 | TRAPELLA LORENZO | 2008 | PORTO VIRO | 01:47.01 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
15° | 2 | 2 | LIMONTA ANDREA | 2009 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 01:49.34 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
16° | 3 | 4 | SEEBER JONAS | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK A.V.S. | 02:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
17° | 3 | 3 | SHAULLI RIKARDO | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:01.39 | 0.00 FINA 96 |