Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | COLLEONI MISCHEL | 2011 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:55.07 | 3.00 FINA 141 |
2° | 3 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.89 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
3° | 5 | BALTER BEATRICE | 2011 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:57.77 | 1.00 FINA 122 |
4° | 6 | DANCIU SARA MARIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.05 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
5° | 4 | BENTENUTO ELENA | 2011 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:01.13 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
6° | 7 | RASO ISABEL | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.27 | 0.00 FINA 93 |
7° | 1 | CORONA ILARIA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:07.60 | 0.00 FINA 76 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PAVARIN SOFIA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:49.35 | 9.00 FINA 195 |
2° | 4 | LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.52 | 7.00 FINA 153 |
3° | 2 | DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.76 | 6.00 FINA 151 |
4° | 3 | CAPANO MATILDE | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.27 | 5.00 FINA 147 |
5° | 7 | PELLEGRINI ELENA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:54.53 | 4.00 FINA 145 |
6° | 6 | DEDJA VICTORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:57.82 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
- | 1 | LAGO LUDOVICA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 8 | DIDONE' GIULIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PAVARIN SOFIA | 2011 | PORTO VIRO | 00:49.35 | 9.00 FINA 195 |
2° | 1 | 4 | LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.52 | 7.00 FINA 153 |
3° | 1 | 2 | DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.76 | 6.00 FINA 151 |
4° | 1 | 3 | CAPANO MATILDE | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.27 | 5.00 FINA 147 |
5° | 1 | 7 | PELLEGRINI ELENA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:54.53 | 4.00 FINA 145 |
6° | 2 | 2 | COLLEONI MISCHEL | 2011 | TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD | 00:55.07 | 3.00 FINA 141 |
7° | 2 | 3 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.89 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BALTER BEATRICE | 2011 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:57.77 | 1.00 FINA 122 |
9° | 1 | 6 | DEDJA VICTORIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:57.82 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
10° | 2 | 6 | DANCIU SARA MARIA | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.05 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
11° | 2 | 4 | BENTENUTO ELENA | 2011 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 01:01.13 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
12° | 2 | 7 | RASO ISABEL | 2011 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.27 | 0.00 FINA 93 |
13° | 2 | 1 | CORONA ILARIA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:07.60 | 0.00 FINA 76 |
- | 1 | 8 | DIDONE' GIULIA | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 1 | LAGO LUDOVICA | 2012 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |