Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
2° | 6 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 3 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.83 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
4° | 4 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:41.08 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
5° | 5 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:49.86 | 0.00 FINA 101 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.97 | 5.00 FINA 212 |
2° | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
4° | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:44.71 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
5° | 5 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.05 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
6° | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.62 | 0.00 FINA 73 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | ||||||
1° | 8 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:38.35 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
2° | 4 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.54 | 1.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 6 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.05 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
4° | 5 | FORLANI ALICE | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:45.04 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
5° | 3 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:47.06 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
6° | 2 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:47.99 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
7° | 1 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.46 | 0.00 FINA 57 |
8° | 7 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.07 | 0.00 FINA 46 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:43.42 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
2° | 8 | COMPAGNO ANGELICA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:43.44 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
3° | 1 | ALBANI MARIKA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:43.98 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
4° | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.26 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
5° | 2 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.09 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
6° | 4 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:45.24 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
7° | 5 | PATELLI EMMA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:46.08 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
8° | 7 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:46.84 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BARUFFALDI SOFIA | 2008 | LEAENA | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
2° | 3 | FAVERO ALICE | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
3° | 2 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:39.74 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
4° | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:41.38 | 0.00 FINA 177 |
5° | 1 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:42.00 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
6° | 4 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
7° | 8 | DANI MARTINA | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:42.60 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
8° | 6 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 5 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.59 | 9.00 FINA 278 |
2° | 3 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:36.15 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
3° | 4 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.12 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
4° | 1 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.53 | 2.00 FINA 203 |
5° | 6 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.50 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
6° | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:41.00 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
7° | 7 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:42.72 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
8° | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.04 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:35.40 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
2° | 1 | TOMASELLI SARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:35.52 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
3° | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 264 |
4° | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.42 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
5° | 5 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:38.85 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
6° | 7 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.10 | 4.00 FINA 210 |
7° | 3 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 207 |
8° | 8 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 6 | MAISTRI ASIA | 2006 | CSS | 00:32.68 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
2° | 2 | SCALETCHI ESTER | 2006 | CSS | 00:34.03 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
3° | 5 | DALVIT ADELAIDE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
4° | 7 | NARDIOTTI EMMA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:34.80 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
5° | 4 | PICCINATO SOFIA | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:35.89 | 7.00 FINA 272 |
6° | 8 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:36.16 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
7° | 3 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:37.26 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
8° | 1 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:40.84 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
2° | 1 | CAPPELLETTI RACHELE | 2006 | CSS | 00:33.39 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
3° | 6 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:33.52 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
4° | 5 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
5° | 8 | CANAZZA VITTORIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:34.25 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
6° | 4 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.43 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
7° | 7 | MORANDI PAIOLI SILVIA | 2007 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:35.16 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
8° | 3 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SCUTTERI ELETTRA | 2005 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:32.21 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
2° | 6 | GASTALDON NOEMI | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.75 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
3° | 5 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
4° | 3 | DALLA PIETA' VALENTINA | 2000 | CSS | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
5° | 4 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.23 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
6° | 8 | CROCAMO ALESSIA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.00 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
7° | 7 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.53 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
8° | 1 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:34.65 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
2° | 4 | VISIERI GIULIA | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.57 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
3° | 5 | BELLOTTI VITTORIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
3° | 7 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
5° | 3 | BOEV MARGHERITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.12 | 0.00 FINA 379 |
6° | 6 | BADINELLI ALICE | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 378 |
7° | 8 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.70 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
8° | 1 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:36.08 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.22 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
2° | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.27 | 6.00 FINA 411 |
3° | 7 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:31.55 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
4° | 6 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
5° | 4 | ISCHIA SOFIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 3 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.94 | 3.00 FINA 385 |
7° | 8 | ZIGIOTTO SOFIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:32.14 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
8° | 2 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.30 | 1.00 FINA 372 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.17 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
2° | 4 | NEGRIN ANITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:30.28 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
3° | 8 | VEZZOLI ANNA | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:30.37 | 3.00 FINA 448 |
4° | 3 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.50 | 2.00 FINA 442 |
5° | 5 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.79 | 9.00 FINA 430 |
6° | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.20 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
7° | 1 | MOLINARI GAIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
- | 2 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SALGARO VACCARO ALESSIA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
2° | 4 | MAZZUCATO VITTORIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:29.65 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
3° | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.98 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
4° | 2 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.00 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
5° | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.19 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
6° | 8 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.45 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
7° | 7 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.51 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
8° | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.85 | 1.00 FINA 428 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.97 | 2.00 FINA 574 |
2° | 3 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:28.04 | 9.00 FINA 569 |
3° | 5 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
4° | 4 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.50 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
5° | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.31 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
6° | 2 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.32 | 6.00 FINA 498 |
7° | 1 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
8° | 8 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.15 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.65 | 9.00 FINA 663 |
2° | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:26.86 | 7.00 FINA 648 |
3° | 5 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
4° | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.18 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
5° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.77 | 4.00 FINA 586 |
6° | 7 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.83 | 3.00 FINA 582 |
7° | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
8° | 1 | CAVALIERI RACHELE | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 543 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.65 | 9.00 FINA 663 |
2° | 1 | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:26.86 | 7.00 FINA 648 |
3° | 1 | 5 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
4° | 1 | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.18 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
5° | 1 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.77 | 4.00 FINA 586 |
6° | 1 | 7 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.83 | 3.00 FINA 582 |
7° | 2 | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.97 | 2.00 FINA 574 |
8° | 2 | 3 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:28.04 | 9.00 FINA 569 |
9° | 1 | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
9° | 2 | 5 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
11° | 1 | 1 | CAVALIERI RACHELE | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 543 |
12° | 2 | 4 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.50 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
13° | 2 | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.31 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
14° | 2 | 2 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.32 | 6.00 FINA 498 |
15° | 2 | 1 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
16° | 3 | 3 | SALGARO VACCARO ALESSIA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
17° | 3 | 4 | MAZZUCATO VITTORIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:29.65 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
18° | 3 | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.98 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
19° | 3 | 2 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.00 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
20° | 2 | 8 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.15 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
21° | 4 | 6 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.17 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
22° | 3 | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.19 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
23° | 4 | 4 | NEGRIN ANITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:30.28 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
24° | 4 | 8 | VEZZOLI ANNA | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:30.37 | 3.00 FINA 448 |
25° | 3 | 8 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.45 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
26° | 4 | 3 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.50 | 2.00 FINA 442 |
27° | 3 | 7 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.51 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
28° | 4 | 5 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.79 | 9.00 FINA 430 |
29° | 3 | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.85 | 1.00 FINA 428 |
30° | 4 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.20 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
31° | 5 | 1 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.22 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
32° | 5 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.27 | 6.00 FINA 411 |
33° | 4 | 1 | MOLINARI GAIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
34° | 5 | 7 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:31.55 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
35° | 6 | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
35° | 5 | 6 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
37° | 6 | 4 | VISIERI GIULIA | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.57 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
38° | 6 | 5 | BELLOTTI VITTORIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
38° | 6 | 7 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
40° | 5 | 4 | ISCHIA SOFIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
41° | 5 | 3 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.94 | 3.00 FINA 385 |
42° | 6 | 3 | BOEV MARGHERITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.12 | 0.00 FINA 379 |
43° | 5 | 8 | ZIGIOTTO SOFIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:32.14 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
44° | 6 | 6 | BADINELLI ALICE | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 378 |
45° | 7 | 2 | SCUTTERI ELETTRA | 2005 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:32.21 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
46° | 5 | 2 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.30 | 1.00 FINA 372 |
47° | 9 | 6 | MAISTRI ASIA | 2006 | CSS | 00:32.68 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
48° | 6 | 8 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.70 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
49° | 7 | 6 | GASTALDON NOEMI | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.75 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
50° | 7 | 5 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
51° | 7 | 3 | DALLA PIETA' VALENTINA | 2000 | CSS | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
51° | 8 | 2 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
53° | 7 | 4 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.23 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
54° | 8 | 1 | CAPPELLETTI RACHELE | 2006 | CSS | 00:33.39 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
55° | 8 | 6 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:33.52 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
56° | 7 | 8 | CROCAMO ALESSIA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.00 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
57° | 9 | 2 | SCALETCHI ESTER | 2006 | CSS | 00:34.03 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
58° | 8 | 5 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
59° | 8 | 8 | CANAZZA VITTORIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:34.25 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
60° | 8 | 4 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.43 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
61° | 7 | 7 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.53 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
62° | 7 | 1 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:34.65 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
63° | 9 | 5 | DALVIT ADELAIDE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
64° | 9 | 7 | NARDIOTTI EMMA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:34.80 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
65° | 8 | 7 | MORANDI PAIOLI SILVIA | 2007 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:35.16 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
66° | 10 | 4 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:35.40 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
67° | 8 | 3 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
68° | 10 | 1 | TOMASELLI SARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:35.52 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
69° | 11 | 5 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.59 | 9.00 FINA 278 |
70° | 9 | 4 | PICCINATO SOFIA | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:35.89 | 7.00 FINA 272 |
71° | 6 | 1 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:36.08 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
72° | 11 | 3 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:36.15 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
73° | 9 | 8 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:36.16 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
74° | 10 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 264 |
75° | 9 | 3 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:37.26 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
76° | 10 | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.42 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
77° | 16 | 2 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
78° | 11 | 4 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.12 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
79° | 14 | 8 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:38.35 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
80° | 10 | 5 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:38.85 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
81° | 15 | 3 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.97 | 5.00 FINA 212 |
82° | 10 | 7 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.10 | 4.00 FINA 210 |
83° | 10 | 3 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 207 |
84° | 11 | 1 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.53 | 2.00 FINA 203 |
85° | 14 | 4 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.54 | 1.00 FINA 203 |
85° | 12 | 5 | BARUFFALDI SOFIA | 2008 | LEAENA | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
85° | 16 | 6 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
88° | 15 | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
88° | 10 | 8 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
90° | 12 | 3 | FAVERO ALICE | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
91° | 12 | 2 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:39.74 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
92° | 11 | 6 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.50 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
93° | 16 | 3 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.83 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
94° | 9 | 1 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:40.84 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
95° | 11 | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:41.00 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
96° | 16 | 4 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:41.08 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
97° | 12 | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:41.38 | 0.00 FINA 177 |
98° | 12 | 1 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:42.00 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
99° | 12 | 4 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
100° | 12 | 8 | DANI MARTINA | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:42.60 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
101° | 11 | 7 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:42.72 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
102° | 11 | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.04 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
103° | 13 | 6 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:43.42 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
104° | 13 | 8 | COMPAGNO ANGELICA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:43.44 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
105° | 13 | 1 | ALBANI MARIKA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:43.98 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
106° | 14 | 6 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.05 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
107° | 12 | 6 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
108° | 13 | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.26 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
109° | 15 | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
110° | 15 | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:44.71 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
111° | 14 | 5 | FORLANI ALICE | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:45.04 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
112° | 13 | 2 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.09 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
113° | 13 | 4 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:45.24 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
114° | 13 | 5 | PATELLI EMMA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:46.08 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
115° | 13 | 7 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:46.84 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
116° | 15 | 5 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.05 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
117° | 14 | 3 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:47.06 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
118° | 14 | 2 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:47.99 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
119° | 16 | 5 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:49.86 | 0.00 FINA 101 |
120° | 15 | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.62 | 0.00 FINA 73 |
121° | 14 | 1 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.46 | 0.00 FINA 57 |
122° | 14 | 7 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.07 | 0.00 FINA 46 |
- | 4 | 2 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 11 | 5 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:35.59 | 9.00 FINA 278 |
2° | 9 | 4 | PICCINATO SOFIA | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:35.89 | 7.00 FINA 272 |
3° | 10 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 264 |
4° | 15 | 3 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.97 | 5.00 FINA 212 |
5° | 10 | 7 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.10 | 4.00 FINA 210 |
6° | 10 | 3 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 207 |
7° | 11 | 1 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.53 | 2.00 FINA 203 |
8° | 14 | 4 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.54 | 1.00 FINA 203 |
9° | 15 | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
10° | 12 | 3 | FAVERO ALICE | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
11° | 12 | 2 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:39.74 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
12° | 11 | 6 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.50 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
13° | 9 | 1 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:40.84 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
14° | 16 | 4 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:41.08 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
15° | 12 | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:41.38 | 0.00 FINA 177 |
16° | 12 | 1 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:42.00 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
17° | 12 | 4 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
18° | 12 | 8 | DANI MARTINA | 2010 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:42.60 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
19° | 11 | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:43.04 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
20° | 13 | 1 | ALBANI MARIKA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:43.98 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
21° | 13 | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.26 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
22° | 15 | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
23° | 15 | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:44.71 | 0.00 FINA 140 |
24° | 14 | 5 | FORLANI ALICE | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:45.04 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
25° | 13 | 2 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.09 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
26° | 13 | 4 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:45.24 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
27° | 13 | 5 | PATELLI EMMA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:46.08 | 0.00 FINA 128 |
28° | 15 | 5 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.05 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
29° | 14 | 3 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:47.06 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
30° | 14 | 2 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:47.99 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
31° | 16 | 5 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:49.86 | 0.00 FINA 101 |
32° | 15 | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.62 | 0.00 FINA 73 |
33° | 14 | 1 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.46 | 0.00 FINA 57 |
34° | 14 | 7 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.07 | 0.00 FINA 46 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:30.79 | 9.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 5 | 1 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.22 | 7.00 FINA 412 |
3° | 5 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.27 | 6.00 FINA 411 |
4° | 6 | 5 | BELLOTTI VITTORIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
4° | 6 | 7 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.89 | 4.50 FINA 387 |
6° | 5 | 3 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:31.94 | 3.00 FINA 385 |
7° | 6 | 6 | BADINELLI ALICE | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 378 |
8° | 5 | 2 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.30 | 1.00 FINA 372 |
9° | 7 | 6 | GASTALDON NOEMI | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.75 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
10° | 8 | 2 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
11° | 7 | 8 | CROCAMO ALESSIA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.00 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
12° | 9 | 5 | DALVIT ADELAIDE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
13° | 8 | 7 | MORANDI PAIOLI SILVIA | 2007 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:35.16 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
14° | 8 | 3 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
15° | 10 | 1 | TOMASELLI SARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:35.52 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
16° | 6 | 1 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:36.08 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
17° | 11 | 3 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:36.15 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
18° | 9 | 8 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:36.16 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
19° | 10 | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.42 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
20° | 16 | 2 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
21° | 11 | 4 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.12 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
22° | 14 | 8 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:38.35 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
23° | 10 | 5 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:38.85 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
24° | 12 | 5 | BARUFFALDI SOFIA | 2008 | LEAENA | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
24° | 16 | 6 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:39.54 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
26° | 10 | 8 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.57 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
27° | 16 | 3 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.83 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
28° | 11 | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:41.00 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
29° | 11 | 7 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:42.72 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
30° | 13 | 6 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:43.42 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
31° | 13 | 8 | COMPAGNO ANGELICA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:43.44 | 0.00 FINA 153 |
32° | 14 | 6 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:44.05 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
33° | 12 | 6 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:44.21 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
34° | 13 | 7 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:46.84 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:28.04 | 9.00 FINA 569 |
2° | 2 | 4 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.50 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
3° | 2 | 2 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.32 | 6.00 FINA 498 |
4° | 2 | 1 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.48 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
5° | 3 | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.19 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
6° | 4 | 8 | VEZZOLI ANNA | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:30.37 | 3.00 FINA 448 |
7° | 4 | 3 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.50 | 2.00 FINA 442 |
8° | 3 | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:30.85 | 1.00 FINA 428 |
9° | 4 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.20 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
10° | 5 | 7 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:31.55 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
11° | 5 | 6 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
12° | 6 | 4 | VISIERI GIULIA | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.57 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
13° | 5 | 4 | ISCHIA SOFIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
14° | 5 | 8 | ZIGIOTTO SOFIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:32.14 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
15° | 7 | 2 | SCUTTERI ELETTRA | 2005 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:32.21 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
16° | 9 | 6 | MAISTRI ASIA | 2006 | CSS | 00:32.68 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
17° | 6 | 8 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.70 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
18° | 7 | 5 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
19° | 7 | 4 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.23 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
20° | 8 | 1 | CAPPELLETTI RACHELE | 2006 | CSS | 00:33.39 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
21° | 8 | 6 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:33.52 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
22° | 9 | 2 | SCALETCHI ESTER | 2006 | CSS | 00:34.03 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
23° | 8 | 5 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
24° | 8 | 8 | CANAZZA VITTORIA | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:34.25 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
25° | 8 | 4 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.43 | 0.00 FINA 308 |
26° | 7 | 7 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.53 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
27° | 7 | 1 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:34.65 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
28° | 9 | 7 | NARDIOTTI EMMA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:34.80 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
29° | 10 | 4 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:35.40 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
30° | 9 | 3 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:37.26 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:26.65 | 9.00 FINA 663 |
2° | 1 | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.18 | 5.00 FINA 625 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.77 | 4.00 FINA 586 |
4° | 1 | 7 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.83 | 3.00 FINA 582 |
5° | 2 | 6 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.97 | 2.00 FINA 574 |
6° | 1 | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
7° | 1 | 1 | CAVALIERI RACHELE | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:28.49 | 0.00 FINA 543 |
8° | 3 | 3 | SALGARO VACCARO ALESSIA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
9° | 3 | 4 | MAZZUCATO VITTORIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:29.65 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
10° | 3 | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.98 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
11° | 2 | 8 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.15 | 0.00 FINA 458 |
12° | 3 | 8 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.45 | 0.00 FINA 445 |
13° | 3 | 7 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.51 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
14° | 6 | 2 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.56 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
- | 4 | 2 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | RIT | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.97 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
2° | 2 | 5 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.15 | 0.50 FINA 563 |
3° | 3 | 2 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.00 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
4° | 4 | 6 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.17 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
5° | 4 | 4 | NEGRIN ANITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:30.28 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
6° | 4 | 1 | MOLINARI GAIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
7° | 6 | 3 | BOEV MARGHERITA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:32.12 | 0.00 FINA 379 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:26.86 | 7.00 FINA 648 |
2° | 2 | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.31 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
3° | 7 | 3 | DALLA PIETA' VALENTINA | 2000 | CSS | 00:33.20 | 0.00 FINA 343 |