Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 01:42.64 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
2° | 4 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:55.69 | 1.00 FINA 157 |
3° | 5 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:59.31 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
4° | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:12.37 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 3 | BARDELLI ELISA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | AVIGO AURORA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:52.17 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
2° | 3 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:09.53 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
3° | 5 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
4° | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:11.31 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
- | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.62 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
2° | 1 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.02 | 3.00 FINA 164 |
3° | 8 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:57.12 | 0.00 FINA 151 |
4° | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.28 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
5° | 6 | SALGARO VACCARO CAMILLA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
6° | 3 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:00.86 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
7° | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.19 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
8° | 5 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:07.20 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:46.63 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
2° | 1 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:48.98 | 6.00 FINA 187 |
3° | 6 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.73 | 5.00 FINA 184 |
4° | 7 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.45 | 4.00 FINA 171 |
5° | 3 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:55.23 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
6° | 2 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:57.90 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
7° | 4 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:01.05 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
- | 8 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:36.30 | 9.00 FINA 272 |
2° | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:39.08 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
3° | 3 | FAUSTINI CELESTE | 2008 | LEAENA | 01:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
4° | 6 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.17 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
5° | 2 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:47.44 | 7.00 FINA 196 |
6° | 1 | TOSCAN ANNA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:50.55 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
7° | 8 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:51.68 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
8° | 7 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:55.22 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:30.31 | 6.00 FINA 329 |
2° | 4 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:30.60 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
3° | 7 | PEZZE' ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
4° | 1 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.35 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
5° | 8 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:37.37 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
6° | 3 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:39.03 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
7° | 2 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:40.15 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
8° | 6 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:40.72 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.05 | 7.00 FINA 368 |
2° | 3 | AMBROSIO MARGHERITA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:28.80 | 1.00 FINA 346 |
3° | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.53 | 5.00 FINA 327 |
4° | 7 | BOEV BIANCAMARIA | 2000 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:31.41 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
5° | 2 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 01:35.28 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
6° | 6 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.57 | 3.00 FINA 278 |
7° | 1 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:35.87 | 1.00 FINA 275 |
8° | 8 | TOSI MARIABIANCA | 2008 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:39.78 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:19.76 | 3.00 FINA 478 |
2° | 4 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:19.90 | 2.00 FINA 475 |
3° | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:20.88 | 5.00 FINA 458 |
4° | 2 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.02 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
5° | 6 | GOBBO ALICE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.25 | 3.00 FINA 452 |
6° | 1 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:24.30 | 9.00 FINA 405 |
7° | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:24.50 | 2.00 FINA 402 |
8° | 8 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:25.35 | 1.00 FINA 390 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:14.46 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 3 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:14.63 | 7.00 FINA 583 |
3° | 5 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:15.57 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
4° | 7 | SPERI SARA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:18.49 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
5° | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.07 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
6° | 6 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.21 | 4.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:19.79 | 7.00 FINA 477 |
8° | 1 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.09 | 6.00 FINA 472 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:14.46 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:14.63 | 7.00 FINA 583 |
3° | 1 | 5 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:15.57 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
4° | 1 | 7 | SPERI SARA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:18.49 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
5° | 1 | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.07 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.21 | 4.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 2 | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:19.76 | 3.00 FINA 478 |
8° | 1 | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:19.79 | 7.00 FINA 477 |
9° | 2 | 4 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:19.90 | 2.00 FINA 475 |
10° | 1 | 1 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.09 | 6.00 FINA 472 |
11° | 2 | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:20.88 | 5.00 FINA 458 |
12° | 2 | 2 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.02 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
13° | 2 | 6 | GOBBO ALICE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.25 | 3.00 FINA 452 |
14° | 2 | 1 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:24.30 | 9.00 FINA 405 |
15° | 2 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:24.50 | 2.00 FINA 402 |
16° | 2 | 8 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:25.35 | 1.00 FINA 390 |
17° | 3 | 4 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.05 | 7.00 FINA 368 |
18° | 3 | 3 | AMBROSIO MARGHERITA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:28.80 | 1.00 FINA 346 |
19° | 4 | 5 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:30.31 | 6.00 FINA 329 |
20° | 3 | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.53 | 5.00 FINA 327 |
21° | 4 | 4 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:30.60 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
22° | 3 | 7 | BOEV BIANCAMARIA | 2000 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:31.41 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
23° | 3 | 2 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 01:35.28 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
24° | 3 | 6 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.57 | 3.00 FINA 278 |
25° | 4 | 7 | PEZZE' ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
26° | 3 | 1 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:35.87 | 1.00 FINA 275 |
27° | 5 | 4 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:36.30 | 9.00 FINA 272 |
28° | 4 | 1 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.35 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
29° | 4 | 8 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:37.37 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
30° | 4 | 3 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:39.03 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
31° | 5 | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:39.08 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
32° | 3 | 8 | TOSI MARIABIANCA | 2008 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:39.78 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
33° | 4 | 2 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:40.15 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
34° | 4 | 6 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:40.72 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
35° | 9 | 2 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 01:42.64 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
36° | 5 | 3 | FAUSTINI CELESTE | 2008 | LEAENA | 01:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
37° | 5 | 6 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.17 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
38° | 6 | 5 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:46.63 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
39° | 5 | 2 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:47.44 | 7.00 FINA 196 |
40° | 6 | 1 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:48.98 | 6.00 FINA 187 |
41° | 7 | 4 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.62 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
42° | 6 | 6 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.73 | 5.00 FINA 184 |
43° | 5 | 1 | TOSCAN ANNA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:50.55 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
44° | 5 | 8 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:51.68 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
45° | 8 | 4 | AVIGO AURORA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:52.17 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
46° | 6 | 7 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.45 | 4.00 FINA 171 |
47° | 7 | 1 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.02 | 3.00 FINA 164 |
48° | 5 | 7 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:55.22 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
49° | 6 | 3 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:55.23 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
50° | 9 | 4 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:55.69 | 1.00 FINA 157 |
51° | 7 | 8 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:57.12 | 0.00 FINA 151 |
52° | 6 | 2 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:57.90 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
53° | 7 | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.28 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
54° | 9 | 5 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:59.31 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
55° | 7 | 6 | SALGARO VACCARO CAMILLA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
56° | 7 | 3 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:00.86 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
57° | 6 | 4 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:01.05 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
58° | 7 | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.19 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
59° | 7 | 5 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:07.20 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
60° | 8 | 3 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:09.53 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
61° | 8 | 5 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
62° | 8 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:11.31 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
63° | 9 | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:12.37 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 8 | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 6 | 8 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 9 | 3 | BARDELLI ELISA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:36.30 | 9.00 FINA 272 |
2° | 5 | 2 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:47.44 | 7.00 FINA 196 |
3° | 6 | 1 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:48.98 | 6.00 FINA 187 |
4° | 6 | 6 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.73 | 5.00 FINA 184 |
5° | 6 | 7 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.45 | 4.00 FINA 171 |
6° | 7 | 1 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.02 | 3.00 FINA 164 |
7° | 6 | 3 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:55.23 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
8° | 9 | 4 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:55.69 | 1.00 FINA 157 |
9° | 7 | 8 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:57.12 | 0.00 FINA 151 |
10° | 7 | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.28 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
11° | 9 | 5 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:59.31 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
12° | 7 | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.19 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
13° | 8 | 3 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:09.53 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
14° | 8 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:11.31 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
15° | 9 | 6 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 02:12.37 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 8 | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 9 | 3 | BARDELLI ELISA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:24.30 | 9.00 FINA 405 |
2° | 3 | 4 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:27.05 | 7.00 FINA 368 |
3° | 4 | 5 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:30.31 | 6.00 FINA 329 |
4° | 3 | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.53 | 5.00 FINA 327 |
5° | 4 | 4 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:30.60 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
6° | 3 | 6 | POLTRONIERI SABRINA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.57 | 3.00 FINA 278 |
7° | 4 | 7 | PEZZE' ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:35.72 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
8° | 3 | 1 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:35.87 | 1.00 FINA 275 |
9° | 4 | 8 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:37.37 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
10° | 5 | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:39.08 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
11° | 3 | 8 | TOSI MARIABIANCA | 2008 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:39.78 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
12° | 4 | 2 | TOSCANI CAMILLA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:40.15 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
13° | 4 | 6 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:40.72 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
14° | 9 | 2 | BALDO SOFIA | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | 01:42.64 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
15° | 5 | 3 | FAUSTINI CELESTE | 2008 | LEAENA | 01:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
16° | 5 | 6 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.17 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
17° | 6 | 5 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:46.63 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
18° | 7 | 4 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.62 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
19° | 5 | 1 | TOSCAN ANNA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:50.55 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
20° | 5 | 8 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:51.68 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
21° | 8 | 4 | AVIGO AURORA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:52.17 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
22° | 5 | 7 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:55.22 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
23° | 6 | 2 | MARCATO AGATA | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:57.90 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
24° | 7 | 6 | SALGARO VACCARO CAMILLA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:59.66 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
25° | 7 | 3 | CAVALIERI ANNE | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:00.86 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
26° | 6 | 4 | BOSCHELE VALENTINA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:01.05 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
27° | 7 | 5 | GNANI MARTINA | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:07.20 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
28° | 8 | 5 | COSSU ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
- | 6 | 8 | BALDESSARI ASTRID | 2008 | 2001 TEAM | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:15.57 | 9.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 1 | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:19.79 | 7.00 FINA 477 |
3° | 1 | 1 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.09 | 6.00 FINA 472 |
4° | 2 | 5 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:20.88 | 5.00 FINA 458 |
5° | 2 | 2 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.02 | 4.00 FINA 456 |
6° | 2 | 6 | GOBBO ALICE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:21.25 | 3.00 FINA 452 |
7° | 2 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:24.50 | 2.00 FINA 402 |
8° | 3 | 3 | AMBROSIO MARGHERITA | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:28.80 | 1.00 FINA 346 |
9° | 3 | 2 | TARASCHI GIORGIA | 2006 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 01:35.28 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
10° | 4 | 1 | SCANDALETTI CLOE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.35 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
11° | 4 | 3 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:39.03 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:14.63 | 7.00 FINA 583 |
2° | 1 | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.07 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
3° | 1 | 6 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.21 | 4.00 FINA 488 |
4° | 2 | 4 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:19.90 | 2.00 FINA 475 |
5° | 2 | 8 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:25.35 | 1.00 FINA 390 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:14.46 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 1 | 7 | SPERI SARA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:18.49 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
3° | 2 | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:19.76 | 3.00 FINA 478 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | BOEV BIANCAMARIA | 2000 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:31.41 | 0.00 FINA 317 |