Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:43.52 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
2° | 4 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:54.39 | 6.00 FINA 248 |
3° | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:57.57 | 5.00 FINA 235 |
4° | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:00.07 | 4.00 FINA 226 |
5° | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:14.82 | 3.00 FINA 178 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.71 | 4.00 FINA 426 |
2° | 4 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:26.30 | 3.00 FINA 421 |
3° | 6 | FASSIO DANIEL | 2002 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:30.57 | 5.00 FINA 386 |
4° | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 02:34.15 | 2.00 FINA 360 |
5° | 7 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:35.88 | 9.00 FINA 348 |
6° | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:43.25 | 1.00 FINA 303 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:10.00 | 9.00 FINA 600 |
2° | 3 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:14.76 | 7.00 FINA 538 |
3° | 6 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 02:16.60 | 9.00 FINA 517 |
4° | 2 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:19.58 | 7.00 FINA 485 |
5° | 8 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:25.40 | 6.00 FINA 429 |
6° | 7 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.56 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
7° | 1 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:28.31 | 6.00 FINA 404 |
- | 4 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:10.00 | 9.00 FINA 600 |
2° | 1 | 3 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:14.76 | 7.00 FINA 538 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 02:16.60 | 9.00 FINA 517 |
4° | 1 | 2 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:19.58 | 7.00 FINA 485 |
5° | 1 | 8 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:25.40 | 6.00 FINA 429 |
6° | 1 | 7 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.56 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
7° | 2 | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.71 | 4.00 FINA 426 |
8° | 2 | 4 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:26.30 | 3.00 FINA 421 |
9° | 1 | 1 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:28.31 | 6.00 FINA 404 |
10° | 2 | 6 | FASSIO DANIEL | 2002 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:30.57 | 5.00 FINA 386 |
11° | 2 | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 02:34.15 | 2.00 FINA 360 |
12° | 2 | 7 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:35.88 | 9.00 FINA 348 |
13° | 2 | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:43.25 | 1.00 FINA 303 |
14° | 3 | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:43.52 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
15° | 3 | 4 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:54.39 | 6.00 FINA 248 |
16° | 3 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:57.57 | 5.00 FINA 235 |
17° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:00.07 | 4.00 FINA 226 |
18° | 3 | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:14.82 | 3.00 FINA 178 |
- | 1 | 4 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:35.88 | 9.00 FINA 348 |
2° | 3 | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:43.52 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
3° | 3 | 4 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:54.39 | 6.00 FINA 248 |
4° | 3 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:57.57 | 5.00 FINA 235 |
5° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:00.07 | 4.00 FINA 226 |
6° | 3 | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:14.82 | 3.00 FINA 178 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 02:16.60 | 9.00 FINA 517 |
2° | 1 | 2 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:19.58 | 7.00 FINA 485 |
3° | 1 | 8 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:25.40 | 6.00 FINA 429 |
4° | 1 | 7 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.56 | 5.00 FINA 427 |
5° | 2 | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.71 | 4.00 FINA 426 |
6° | 2 | 4 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:26.30 | 3.00 FINA 421 |
7° | 2 | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 02:34.15 | 2.00 FINA 360 |
8° | 2 | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:43.25 | 1.00 FINA 303 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:10.00 | 9.00 FINA 600 |
2° | 1 | 3 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:14.76 | 7.00 FINA 538 |
3° | 1 | 1 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:28.31 | 6.00 FINA 404 |
4° | 2 | 6 | FASSIO DANIEL | 2002 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:30.57 | 5.00 FINA 386 |
- | 1 | 4 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |