Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:43.04 | 4.00 FINA 130 |
2° | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:45.54 | 3.00 FINA 110 |
3° | 3 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 108 |
4° | 6 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:52.23 | 1.00 FINA 73 |
5° | 5 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.86 | 0.00 FINA 59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.11 | 1.00 FINA 420 |
2° | 5 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.48 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
3° | 6 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.65 | 9.00 FINA 229 |
4° | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.86 | 7.00 FINA 191 |
5° | 2 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.39 | 6.00 FINA 183 |
6° | 7 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.20 | 5.00 FINA 172 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:24.65 | 9.00 FINA 692 |
2° | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.06 | 7.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.55 | 6.00 FINA 621 |
4° | 2 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.96 | 5.00 FINA 592 |
5° | 3 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 584 |
6° | 7 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:28.20 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
7° | 1 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:28.56 | 2.00 FINA 445 |
8° | 8 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:24.65 | 9.00 FINA 692 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.06 | 7.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.55 | 6.00 FINA 621 |
4° | 1 | 2 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.96 | 5.00 FINA 592 |
5° | 1 | 3 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 584 |
6° | 1 | 7 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:28.20 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
7° | 1 | 1 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:28.56 | 2.00 FINA 445 |
8° | 2 | 4 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.11 | 1.00 FINA 420 |
9° | 1 | 8 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
10° | 2 | 5 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.48 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
11° | 2 | 6 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.65 | 9.00 FINA 229 |
12° | 2 | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.86 | 7.00 FINA 191 |
13° | 2 | 2 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.39 | 6.00 FINA 183 |
14° | 2 | 7 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.20 | 5.00 FINA 172 |
15° | 3 | 2 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:43.04 | 4.00 FINA 130 |
16° | 3 | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:45.54 | 3.00 FINA 110 |
17° | 3 | 3 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 108 |
18° | 3 | 6 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:52.23 | 1.00 FINA 73 |
19° | 3 | 5 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.86 | 0.00 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.65 | 9.00 FINA 229 |
2° | 2 | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.86 | 7.00 FINA 191 |
3° | 2 | 2 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:38.39 | 6.00 FINA 183 |
4° | 2 | 7 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 00:39.20 | 5.00 FINA 172 |
5° | 3 | 2 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:43.04 | 4.00 FINA 130 |
6° | 3 | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:45.54 | 3.00 FINA 110 |
7° | 3 | 3 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 108 |
8° | 3 | 6 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:52.23 | 1.00 FINA 73 |
9° | 3 | 5 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.86 | 0.00 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.55 | 6.00 FINA 621 |
2° | 1 | 2 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:25.96 | 5.00 FINA 592 |
3° | 1 | 3 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 584 |
4° | 1 | 7 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:28.20 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
5° | 1 | 1 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:28.56 | 2.00 FINA 445 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.11 | 1.00 FINA 420 |
7° | 2 | 5 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.48 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:24.65 | 9.00 FINA 692 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.06 | 7.00 FINA 658 |