Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 8 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.22 | 7.00 FINA 223 |
2° | 7 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.96 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
3° | 4 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:46.66 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
4° | 5 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:47.29 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
5° | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:50.24 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
6° | 3 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:52.86 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
7° | 1 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.27 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
8° | 2 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 76 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.52 | 9.00 FINA 235 |
2° | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:41.38 | 6.00 FINA 205 |
3° | 5 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:41.49 | 5.00 FINA 203 |
4° | 6 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.69 | 4.00 FINA 186 |
5° | 7 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
6° | 8 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.01 | 2.00 FINA 159 |
7° | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.56 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
8° | 1 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:48.51 | 0.00 FINA 127 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:30.92 | 4.00 FINA 490 |
2° | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.28 | 1.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.33 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
4° | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.01 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
5° | 2 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.07 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
6° | 1 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.40 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
7° | 7 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:34.57 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
8° | 8 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.75 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.57 | 9.00 FINA 560 |
2° | 2 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.92 | 7.00 FINA 541 |
3° | 4 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.09 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 5 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.30 | 5.00 FINA 521 |
5° | 8 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.02 | 3.00 FINA 485 |
6° | 1 | TOMASI EMMA | 2003 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:31.18 | 2.00 FINA 478 |
7° | 7 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.17 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
- | 3 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.57 | 9.00 FINA 560 |
2° | 1 | 2 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.92 | 7.00 FINA 541 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.09 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 1 | 5 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.30 | 5.00 FINA 521 |
5° | 2 | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:30.92 | 4.00 FINA 490 |
6° | 1 | 8 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.02 | 3.00 FINA 485 |
7° | 1 | 1 | TOMASI EMMA | 2003 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:31.18 | 2.00 FINA 478 |
8° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.28 | 1.00 FINA 473 |
9° | 2 | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.33 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
10° | 1 | 7 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.17 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
11° | 2 | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.01 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
12° | 2 | 2 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.07 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
13° | 2 | 1 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.40 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
14° | 2 | 7 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:34.57 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
15° | 2 | 8 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.75 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
16° | 3 | 4 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.52 | 9.00 FINA 235 |
17° | 4 | 8 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.22 | 7.00 FINA 223 |
18° | 3 | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:41.38 | 6.00 FINA 205 |
19° | 3 | 5 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:41.49 | 5.00 FINA 203 |
20° | 3 | 6 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.69 | 4.00 FINA 186 |
21° | 3 | 7 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
22° | 3 | 8 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.01 | 2.00 FINA 159 |
23° | 3 | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.56 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
24° | 4 | 7 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.96 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
25° | 4 | 4 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:46.66 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
26° | 4 | 5 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:47.29 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
27° | 3 | 1 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:48.51 | 0.00 FINA 127 |
28° | 4 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:50.24 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
29° | 4 | 3 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:52.86 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
30° | 4 | 1 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.27 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
31° | 4 | 2 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 76 |
- | 1 | 3 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.52 | 9.00 FINA 235 |
2° | 4 | 8 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.22 | 7.00 FINA 223 |
3° | 3 | 3 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:41.38 | 6.00 FINA 205 |
4° | 3 | 5 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:41.49 | 5.00 FINA 203 |
5° | 3 | 6 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.69 | 4.00 FINA 186 |
6° | 3 | 7 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:44.62 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
7° | 3 | 8 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.01 | 2.00 FINA 159 |
8° | 3 | 2 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.56 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
9° | 4 | 7 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.96 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
10° | 4 | 4 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:46.66 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
11° | 4 | 5 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:47.29 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
12° | 3 | 1 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:48.51 | 0.00 FINA 127 |
13° | 4 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:50.24 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
14° | 4 | 3 | SALTALAMACCHIA GIULIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:52.86 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
15° | 4 | 1 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:55.27 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
16° | 4 | 2 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:57.48 | 0.00 FINA 76 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.57 | 9.00 FINA 560 |
2° | 1 | 2 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:29.92 | 7.00 FINA 541 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.09 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 1 | 5 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.30 | 5.00 FINA 521 |
5° | 1 | 8 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.02 | 3.00 FINA 485 |
6° | 1 | 1 | TOMASI EMMA | 2003 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:31.18 | 2.00 FINA 478 |
7° | 2 | 2 | ZANONI CHANTAL | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.07 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
8° | 2 | 1 | STEDILE CAMILLA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.40 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
9° | 2 | 7 | CARLETTI GIORGIA | 2003 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:34.57 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
10° | 2 | 8 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.75 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
- | 1 | 3 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:30.92 | 4.00 FINA 490 |
2° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:31.28 | 1.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 2 | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.33 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
4° | 2 | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.01 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.17 | 0.00 FINA 435 |