Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  2018 WORLD PARA SWIMMING WORLD SERIES  >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 100m Freestyle Males (Heat)

S1 - S14
Only for Italians and not WPS athletes

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 13
- 3 PERONI MIRKO S9 1988 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:39.86 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 BETTELLA FRANCESCO S2 1989 Civitas Vitae Sport Education 02:49.49 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 CONATO EMANUELE S5 1996 Nuotatori Campani 02:36.02 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 12
- 1 BARRO WALTER S2 1975 Rari Nantes Marostica 03:56.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 SILVESTRI BRUNO GIORDANO S3 1998 Sport Life Onlus 03:54.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 REGGIANI SIMONE S3 1979 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 04:04.45 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 BALDUZZI STEFANO S3 1987 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 03:03.45 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 FRISON WILLIAM S3 1978 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 SEPULCRI ANDREA S3 1975 Fai Sport 03:57.30 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 MARIGLIANO EMANUELE S2 1995 Nuotatori Campani 02:24.67 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 SCARDINO AGOSTINO S1 1980 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 02:54.26 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 11
- 1 FERMO FRANCESCO S3 1997 Nuoto Valdinievole 03:39.05 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 MORO TOMMASO S4 1992 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 03:45.25 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 FALCONI FABIO S4 1977 Lazio Nuoto 02:24.72 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 STEVANATO DARIO S4 1988 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:30.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 VIDAL MATTEO S4 1984 Sport Life Onlus 02:13.48 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 CATINO FRANCESCO S4 1975 Polisportiva Milanese 1979 02:40.68 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 PERENCIN LUCA S4 1998 Fai Sport 05:28.35 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 SARCINA GIACOMO S3 1992 Rari Nantes Marostica 02:39.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 10
- 1 GHERA GIANLUCA S5 1970 Nuoto Valdinievole DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 TORRES ANGEL S5 1978 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 03:00.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 GARATTI ALESSANDRO S5 1972 Sport Life Onlus 03:02.72 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 MORETTI PAOLO S5 1995 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 02:49.94 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 SCALISE GABRIELE S5 1981 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:40.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 PASQUINI EMILIANO S5 1987 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 03:03.30 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 PONZONI PAOLO S5 1968 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 04:08.69 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 DELLA PIETRA MIRKO S4 1985 Polha - Varese 02:25.48 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 9
- 1 GAZZOLA MARCO S5 1980 Sport Life Onlus 02:05.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 AURICCHIO ANTONIO S5 1987 Nuotatori Campani 02:10.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 PERUZZO LORENZO S5 2000 Lazio Nuoto 01:41.81 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 FANTIN ANTONIO S5 2001 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:14.20 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 BEGGIATO LUIGI S5 1998 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 PAULON ALESSANDRO S5 1991 Lazio Nuoto 01:53.09 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 PAOLA LUIGI S5 1980 Nuotatori Campani 01:53.84 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 SONZA ALEN S5 1980 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 8
- 1 OUJEDID BILAL S6 2004 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 02:35.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN S6 1970 Dlf Sport Bologna 02:25.04 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 MATTIAZZI ANDREA S6 1993 Sport Life Onlus DSQ 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 CASTIGLIONI SAMUELE S6 1991 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:52.21 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 CRESCINI LUCA S6 1975 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:41.03 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 CATTANI EMANUELE S6 1987 Polisportiva Milanese 1979 02:25.10 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 GENGA FRANCESCO S6 1975 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 02:43.79 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 URLI FABIO S6 2002 Fai Sport 03:09.58 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 7
- 1 VIVIANI GIANFRANCO S7 1968 Piscina Melegnano 02:36.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 ZUIN OLIVIERO S7 1970 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:10.90 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 CIAGLIA ALESSIO S7 1974 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 01:50.42 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 ROTA MATTEO S7 1994 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:31.17 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 AGAZZI ROBERTO S7 1960 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:40.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 PICCO GABRIELE S7 1996 Fai Sport 02:36.67 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 FOGLIA ALBERTO S7 1996 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:38.46 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 BRUSCA MATTEO S6 1993 Polha - Varese 01:31.21 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 6
- 1 SMITS BERND S7 1975 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:23.27 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 FAGIOLI LORENZO S8 1989 Dlf Sport Bologna 01:31.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 SPATOLA GIUSEPPE S8 1982 Lazio Nuoto 01:53.13 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 GRAMIGNANO STEFANO S8 1983 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:46.65 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 TOLASI ANTONIO S8 1962 Sporting Lodi 01:21.24 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 AMBROSETTI MATTIA S8 1991 Polha - Varese 02:18.55 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 MISURI DAVIDE S7 1998 Rari Nantes Verona 01:17.34 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 ZENI LORENZO S7 2001 Polha - Varese 01:29.37 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 5
- 1 IANNUZZI ARMANDO MARCO S8 1978 Lazio Nuoto 01:20.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 VALENTINO MATTIA S8 1988 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 01:17.68 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 POZZAN STEFANO S7 1985 Polha - Varese 01:18.71 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 BONELLO FRANCESCO S8 1981 Fai Sport 02:17.02 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 FONTE ANGELO S8 1978 Lazio Nuoto 01:17.27 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 CARDANI RICCARDO S8 1992 Polha - Varese 01:16.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 RESTA MASSIMO S8 2004 Dlf Sport Bologna 01:20.06 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 AMBROSINI DANILO S8 1976 Polha - Varese 01:29.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 4
- 1 CIAMPRICOTTI GIOELE S8 1998 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:06.12 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 LO CICERO VINCENZO S9 1955 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 03:31.16 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 PACE ETTORE S9 2006 Piscina Melegnano 02:08.60 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 FAILLI SAMUEL S9 1997 Piscina Melegnano DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 LAVIA THOMAS S9 1982 Fai Sport 01:55.32 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 ESPOSITO CIRO CARMINE S9 1964 Piscina Melegnano 02:52.22 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 BICELLI FEDERICO S8 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 AMODEO ALBERTO S8 2000 Polha - Varese 01:05.71 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 3
- 1 BONETTI MIRKO S9 1978 A.I.C.S. Pavia Nuoto 01:29.96 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 PIARDI ENRICO S9 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:11.43 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 FERRARI KEVIN S9 1992 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:09.00 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 FRANZONI ANTONIO MARCO S10 1989 Nuotatori Campani 01:09.90 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 BARLAAM SIMONE S9 2000 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 L'ABBATE LORENZO S9 2001 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 FARETRA CLAUDIO S9 1965 Lazio Nuoto 01:21.51 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 BARBARO MARCO ATTILIO S9 1968 Piscina Melegnano 01:39.23 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 2
- 1 MIF DARIUS VASILE S10 2005 Lazio Nuoto 01:15.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 VICCO IRBIN AUGISTO S10 1993 Polha - Varese 01:09.69 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 APUANI ALESSANDRO S10 2000 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:05.22 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 GOUDA SAID HESSAN KARIM S11 2004 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:21.35 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 LANDINI ANDREA S11 2006 Nuoto Valdinievole 02:35.05 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 PASQUINI ROBERTO S10 1968 Lazio Nuoto 01:04.12 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 SANGALLI CRISTIAN S10 1996 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:17.97 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 AIROLDI ALESSANDRO S10 1969 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 02:08.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 1
- 1 STOPPA ANDREA S11 1997 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:13.53 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 2 SOTTILE FABRIZIO S12 1993 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 RODELLA THOMAS S13 2006 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:36.78 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 MAESTOSO FRANCESCO S14 2000 Nuotatori Campani 01:10.40 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 PALANTRANI ANDREA S13 1975 Circolo Canottieri Aniene DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 6 RADDIRI RICHARD S13 2001 Polha - Varese 01:46.59 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 GARLASCHI DAVIDE S12 2001 Piscina Melegnano 01:50.01 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 BASSANI FEDERICO S11 1996 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:11.87 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 100m Freestyle Males (Heat)

S1 - S14
Only for Italians and not WPS athletes

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
1 2 6 PASQUINI ROBERTO S10 1968 Lazio Nuoto 01:04.12 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
2 2 3 APUANI ALESSANDRO S10 2000 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:05.22 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
3 4 8 AMODEO ALBERTO S8 2000 Polha - Varese 01:05.71 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
4 4 1 CIAMPRICOTTI GIOELE S8 1998 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:06.12 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
5 3 3 FERRARI KEVIN S9 1992 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:09.00 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
6 2 2 VICCO IRBIN AUGISTO S10 1993 Polha - Varese 01:09.69 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
7 3 4 FRANZONI ANTONIO MARCO S10 1989 Nuotatori Campani 01:09.90 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
8 1 4 MAESTOSO FRANCESCO S14 2000 Nuotatori Campani 01:10.40 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
9 3 2 PIARDI ENRICO S9 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:11.43 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
10 1 8 BASSANI FEDERICO S11 1996 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:11.87 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
11 1 1 STOPPA ANDREA S11 1997 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:13.53 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
12 9 4 FANTIN ANTONIO S5 2001 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:14.20 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
13 2 1 MIF DARIUS VASILE S10 2005 Lazio Nuoto 01:15.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
14 5 6 CARDANI RICCARDO S8 1992 Polha - Varese 01:16.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
15 5 5 FONTE ANGELO S8 1978 Lazio Nuoto 01:17.27 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
16 6 7 MISURI DAVIDE S7 1998 Rari Nantes Verona 01:17.34 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
17 5 2 VALENTINO MATTIA S8 1988 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 01:17.68 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
18 2 7 SANGALLI CRISTIAN S10 1996 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:17.97 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
19 5 3 POZZAN STEFANO S7 1985 Polha - Varese 01:18.71 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
20 5 7 RESTA MASSIMO S8 2004 Dlf Sport Bologna 01:20.06 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
21 5 1 IANNUZZI ARMANDO MARCO S8 1978 Lazio Nuoto 01:20.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
22 6 5 TOLASI ANTONIO S8 1962 Sporting Lodi 01:21.24 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
23 2 4 GOUDA SAID HESSAN KARIM S11 2004 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 01:21.35 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
24 3 7 FARETRA CLAUDIO S9 1965 Lazio Nuoto 01:21.51 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
25 6 1 SMITS BERND S7 1975 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:23.27 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
26 6 8 ZENI LORENZO S7 2001 Polha - Varese 01:29.37 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
27 5 8 AMBROSINI DANILO S8 1976 Polha - Varese 01:29.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
28 3 1 BONETTI MIRKO S9 1978 A.I.C.S. Pavia Nuoto 01:29.96 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
29 7 4 ROTA MATTEO S7 1994 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:31.17 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
30 7 8 BRUSCA MATTEO S6 1993 Polha - Varese 01:31.21 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
31 6 2 FAGIOLI LORENZO S8 1989 Dlf Sport Bologna 01:31.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
32 1 3 RODELLA THOMAS S13 2006 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:36.78 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
33 3 8 BARBARO MARCO ATTILIO S9 1968 Piscina Melegnano 01:39.23 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
34 13 3 PERONI MIRKO S9 1988 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:39.86 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
35 7 5 AGAZZI ROBERTO S7 1960 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:40.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
36 8 5 CRESCINI LUCA S6 1975 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:41.03 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
37 9 3 PERUZZO LORENZO S5 2000 Lazio Nuoto 01:41.81 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
38 1 6 RADDIRI RICHARD S13 2001 Polha - Varese 01:46.59 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
39 6 4 GRAMIGNANO STEFANO S8 1983 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:46.65 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
40 1 7 GARLASCHI DAVIDE S12 2001 Piscina Melegnano 01:50.01 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
41 7 3 CIAGLIA ALESSIO S7 1974 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 01:50.42 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
42 8 4 CASTIGLIONI SAMUELE S6 1991 Propatria Disabili Busto Arsizio 01:52.21 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
43 9 6 PAULON ALESSANDRO S5 1991 Lazio Nuoto 01:53.09 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
44 6 3 SPATOLA GIUSEPPE S8 1982 Lazio Nuoto 01:53.13 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
45 9 7 PAOLA LUIGI S5 1980 Nuotatori Campani 01:53.84 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
46 4 5 LAVIA THOMAS S9 1982 Fai Sport 01:55.32 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
47 9 1 GAZZOLA MARCO S5 1980 Sport Life Onlus 02:05.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
48 4 3 PACE ETTORE S9 2006 Piscina Melegnano 02:08.60 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
49 2 8 AIROLDI ALESSANDRO S10 1969 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 02:08.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
50 9 2 AURICCHIO ANTONIO S5 1987 Nuotatori Campani 02:10.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
51 7 2 ZUIN OLIVIERO S7 1970 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:10.90 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
52 11 5 VIDAL MATTEO S4 1984 Sport Life Onlus 02:13.48 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
53 5 4 BONELLO FRANCESCO S8 1981 Fai Sport 02:17.02 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
54 6 6 AMBROSETTI MATTIA S8 1991 Polha - Varese 02:18.55 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
55 12 7 MARIGLIANO EMANUELE S2 1995 Nuotatori Campani 02:24.67 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
56 11 3 FALCONI FABIO S4 1977 Lazio Nuoto 02:24.72 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
57 8 2 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN S6 1970 Dlf Sport Bologna 02:25.04 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
58 8 6 CATTANI EMANUELE S6 1987 Polisportiva Milanese 1979 02:25.10 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
59 10 8 DELLA PIETRA MIRKO S4 1985 Polha - Varese 02:25.48 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
60 11 4 STEVANATO DARIO S4 1988 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:30.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
61 2 5 LANDINI ANDREA S11 2006 Nuoto Valdinievole 02:35.05 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
62 8 1 OUJEDID BILAL S6 2004 Brianza Silvia Tremolada 02:35.28 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
63 13 5 CONATO EMANUELE S5 1996 Nuotatori Campani 02:36.02 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
64 7 6 PICCO GABRIELE S7 1996 Fai Sport 02:36.67 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
65 7 1 VIVIANI GIANFRANCO S7 1968 Piscina Melegnano 02:36.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
66 7 7 FOGLIA ALBERTO S7 1996 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:38.46 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
67 11 8 SARCINA GIACOMO S3 1992 Rari Nantes Marostica 02:39.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
68 11 6 CATINO FRANCESCO S4 1975 Polisportiva Milanese 1979 02:40.68 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
69 10 5 SCALISE GABRIELE S5 1981 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:40.82 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
70 8 7 GENGA FRANCESCO S6 1975 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 02:43.79 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
71 13 4 BETTELLA FRANCESCO S2 1989 Civitas Vitae Sport Education 02:49.49 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
72 10 4 MORETTI PAOLO S5 1995 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 02:49.94 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
73 4 6 ESPOSITO CIRO CARMINE S9 1964 Piscina Melegnano 02:52.22 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
74 12 8 SCARDINO AGOSTINO S1 1980 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 02:54.26 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
75 10 2 TORRES ANGEL S5 1978 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 03:00.83 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
76 10 3 GARATTI ALESSANDRO S5 1972 Sport Life Onlus 03:02.72 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
77 10 6 PASQUINI EMILIANO S5 1987 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 03:03.30 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
78 12 4 BALDUZZI STEFANO S3 1987 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 03:03.45 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
79 8 8 URLI FABIO S6 2002 Fai Sport 03:09.58 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
80 4 2 LO CICERO VINCENZO S9 1955 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 03:31.16 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
81 11 1 FERMO FRANCESCO S3 1997 Nuoto Valdinievole 03:39.05 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
82 11 2 MORO TOMMASO S4 1992 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 03:45.25 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
83 12 2 SILVESTRI BRUNO GIORDANO S3 1998 Sport Life Onlus 03:54.33 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
84 12 1 BARRO WALTER S2 1975 Rari Nantes Marostica 03:56.31 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
85 12 6 SEPULCRI ANDREA S3 1975 Fai Sport 03:57.30 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
86 12 3 REGGIANI SIMONE S3 1979 Atlantide O.N.L.U.S. 04:04.45 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
87 10 7 PONZONI PAOLO S5 1968 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 04:08.69 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
88 11 7 PERENCIN LUCA S4 1998 Fai Sport 05:28.35 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 12 5 FRISON WILLIAM S3 1978 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 9 5 BEGGIATO LUIGI S5 1998 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 9 8 SONZA ALEN S5 1980 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 10 1 GHERA GIANLUCA S5 1970 Nuoto Valdinievole DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 7 BICELLI FEDERICO S8 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 4 4 FAILLI SAMUEL S9 1997 Piscina Melegnano DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 6 L'ABBATE LORENZO S9 2001 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 3 5 BARLAAM SIMONE S9 2000 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 1 2 SOTTILE FABRIZIO S12 1993 Polha - Varese DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 1 5 PALANTRANI ANDREA S13 1975 Circolo Canottieri Aniene DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 3 MATTIAZZI ANDREA S6 1993 Sport Life Onlus DSQ 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
file PDFRace Results
file PDFPDF complete results with splits
file PDFClass Groups Results
print current page
Franais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie