Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 4 |
1.ALBERTI LUCA
2.BALDIN ALBERTO 3.ALBERTI MARCO 4.PONTAROLLO DAVIDE |
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:42.11 | 4.00 |
2° | 3 |
1.GUSI ALBERTO
2.BENEDETTI ALBERTO 3.ZANCANARO DAVIDE 4.CORSO TOMMASO |
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:42.92 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 |
1.TADDEI KEVIN
2.STEFANI ALBERTO 3.MASSEI MARCELLO 4.GIOVANAZZI GABRIELE |
RARI NANTES ALA | 01:51.52 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 |
1.KERVATIN NORRIS
2.GIORGIS NICOLA 3.SALA GABRIELE 4.FERRARI LUKAS |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:51.56 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.GENI SIMONE
2.CASNA ZACCARIA 3.ANDREIS SEMUEDE' 4.ORSI MARCO |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:31.72 | 14.00 |
2° | 4 |
1.LEUTHARD MANUEL
2.PONTI NOÉ 3.MAURI SHADI 4.ROPPEL YANICK |
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:34.92 | 10.00 |
3° | 2 |
1.PERTICH ZSOMBOR
2.SULI AKOS 3.MATEJDESZ MATE 4.VILBERGSSON VIKTOR |
HSUVC | 01:39.10 | 8.00 |
4° | 1 |
1.BIZZOTTO DAVIDE
2.GERARDIN ALESSIO 3.DOZIO GIACOMO 4.SPAGNULO MARCO |
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:41.13 | 6.00 |
5° | 5 |
1.MORBIN ALESSANDRO
2.SALVOTELLI GABRIEL 3.BOLOGNANI STEFANO 4.ANDREOLI CRISTIAN |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:42.85 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.GENI SIMONE 2.CASNA ZACCARIA 3.ANDREIS SEMUEDE' 4.ORSI MARCO | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:31.72 | 14.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | 1.LEUTHARD MANUEL 2.PONTI NOÉ 3.MAURI SHADI 4.ROPPEL YANICK | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:34.92 | 10.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | 1.PERTICH ZSOMBOR 2.SULI AKOS 3.MATEJDESZ MATE 4.VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | HSUVC | 01:39.10 | 8.00 |
4° | 1 | 1 | 1.BIZZOTTO DAVIDE 2.GERARDIN ALESSIO 3.DOZIO GIACOMO 4.SPAGNULO MARCO | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:41.13 | 6.00 |
5° | 2 | 4 | 1.ALBERTI LUCA 2.BALDIN ALBERTO 3.ALBERTI MARCO 4.PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:42.11 | 4.00 |
6° | 1 | 5 | 1.MORBIN ALESSANDRO 2.SALVOTELLI GABRIEL 3.BOLOGNANI STEFANO 4.ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:42.85 | 2.00 |
7° | 2 | 3 | 1.GUSI ALBERTO 2.BENEDETTI ALBERTO 3.ZANCANARO DAVIDE 4.CORSO TOMMASO | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:42.92 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 2 | 1.TADDEI KEVIN 2.STEFANI ALBERTO 3.MASSEI MARCELLO 4.GIOVANAZZI GABRIELE | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:51.52 | 0.00 |
9° | 2 | 5 | 1.KERVATIN NORRIS 2.GIORGIS NICOLA 3.SALA GABRIELE 4.FERRARI LUKAS | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:51.56 | 0.00 |