Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.95 | FINA 339 |
2° | 3 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.54 | FINA 297 |
3° | 4 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:38.99 | FINA 244 |
4° | 5 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.02 | FINA 210 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.50 | FINA 422 |
2° | 4 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.97 | FINA 404 |
3° | 2 | CIOCARELLI LUCILLA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:34.23 | FINA 361 |
4° | 5 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:35.04 | FINA 337 |
5° | 1 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.23 | FINA 331 |
6° | 6 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:37.54 | FINA 274 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:31.25 | FINA 475 |
2° | 1 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.47 | FINA 465 |
3° | 6 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:32.01 | FINA 442 |
4° | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.40 | FINA 426 |
5° | 2 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.79 | FINA 376 |
6° | 5 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.68 | FINA 347 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:28.08 | * FINA 655 |
2° | 3 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:28.65 | * FINA 616 |
3° | 1 | BOZZALI CHIARA | 2003 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:29.77 | FINA 549 |
4° | 6 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.25 | FINA 475 |
5° | 2 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.50 | FINA 464 |
- | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BATTA ORSOLYA | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:27.62 | * FINA 688 |
2° | 4 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:29.24 | * FINA 580 |
3° | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.79 | FINA 496 |
3° | 5 | HASZNOS BIANKA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:30.79 | FINA 496 |
5° | 6 | SZABO ORSOLYA | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:31.02 | FINA 485 |
6° | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.81 | FINA 450 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:27.51 | * FINA 696 |
2° | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.30 | * FINA 576 |
3° | 5 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:29.53 | FINA 563 |
4° | 6 | PICCOLI MARGHERITA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:30.69 | FINA 501 |
5° | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.87 | FINA 493 |
6° | 1 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.45 | FINA 466 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:28.08 | * |
2° | 5 | 4 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:29.24 | * |
3° | 6 | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.30 | * |
4° | 6 | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:30.87 | |
5° | 4 | 6 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.25 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:31.25 | |
7° | 6 | 1 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.45 | |
8° | 3 | 2 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.79 | |
9° | 3 | 5 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.68 | |
10° | 2 | 1 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.23 | |
11° | 2 | 6 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:37.54 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:27.51 | * |
2° | 4 | 3 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:28.65 | * |
3° | 4 | 2 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.50 | |
4° | 3 | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.40 |