Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.19 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
2° | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.76 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
3° | 4 | MASINI FEDERICO | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:16.94 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
4° | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.32 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:05.35 | 2.00 FINA 616 |
2° | 4 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:06.56 | 0.00 FINA 583 |
3° | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.78 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
4° | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
5° | 1 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:14.83 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:58.70 | 7.00 FINA 850 |
2° | 2 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.41 | 5.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.81 | 4.00 FINA 632 |
4° | 6 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:05.23 | 3.00 FINA 620 |
5° | 5 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.85 | 1.00 FINA 602 |
6° | 1 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 594 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:58.70 | 7.00 FINA 850 |
2° | 1 | 2 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.41 | 5.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 1 | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.81 | 4.00 FINA 632 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:05.23 | 3.00 FINA 620 |
5° | 2 | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:05.35 | 2.00 FINA 616 |
6° | 1 | 5 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.85 | 1.00 FINA 602 |
7° | 1 | 1 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 594 |
8° | 2 | 4 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:06.56 | 0.00 FINA 583 |
9° | 3 | 2 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.19 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
10° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.78 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
11° | 2 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
12° | 3 | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.76 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
13° | 2 | 1 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:14.83 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
14° | 3 | 4 | MASINI FEDERICO | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:16.94 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
15° | 3 | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.32 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:05.23 | 3.00 FINA 620 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:05.35 | 2.00 FINA 616 |
3° | 2 | 4 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 01:06.56 | 0.00 FINA 583 |
4° | 3 | 2 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.19 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
5° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.78 | 0.00 FINA 506 |
6° | 3 | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.76 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
7° | 2 | 1 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:14.83 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
8° | 3 | 4 | MASINI FEDERICO | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:16.94 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
9° | 3 | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.32 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.85 | 1.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 1 | 1 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.17 | 0.00 FINA 594 |
3° | 2 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:58.70 | 7.00 FINA 850 |
2° | 1 | 2 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.41 | 5.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 1 | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.81 | 4.00 FINA 632 |