Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZOCCA MARTINO MARIA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:25.06 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
2° | 4 | CERPELLONI TOMMASO | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.09 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
3° | 3 | LENTINI DANIL GIOIVANNI | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:27.81 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
4° | 5 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:28.87 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
5° | 1 | DEIMICHEI GABRIEL | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:36.90 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
6° | 6 | STOCKNER MATHIAS | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:39.64 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TADDEI KEVIN | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:17.68 | 1.00 FINA 367 |
2° | 3 | HORVATH HENRIK | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:19.41 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
3° | 1 | SHULGA MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:21.08 | 0.00 FINA 323 |
4° | 6 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:21.61 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
5° | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:21.65 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
6° | 2 | SALVALAGGIO FRANCESCO | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.59 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:12.26 | 7.00 FINA 456 |
2° | 1 | DORONIN IVAN | 2003 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:13.07 | 5.00 FINA 441 |
3° | 4 | BORTOLON DAVIDE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.12 | 4.00 FINA 440 |
4° | 6 | SCATTOLON SAMUELE | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:14.52 | 3.00 FINA 416 |
5° | 2 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.80 | 2.00 FINA 411 |
6° | 5 | CONTA LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:17.98 | 0.00 FINA 363 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:12.26 | 7.00 FINA 456 |
2° | 1 | 1 | DORONIN IVAN | 2003 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:13.07 | 5.00 FINA 441 |
3° | 1 | 4 | BORTOLON DAVIDE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.12 | 4.00 FINA 440 |
4° | 1 | 6 | SCATTOLON SAMUELE | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:14.52 | 3.00 FINA 416 |
5° | 1 | 2 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.80 | 2.00 FINA 411 |
6° | 2 | 4 | TADDEI KEVIN | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:17.68 | 1.00 FINA 367 |
7° | 1 | 5 | CONTA LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:17.98 | 0.00 FINA 363 |
8° | 2 | 3 | HORVATH HENRIK | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:19.41 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
9° | 2 | 1 | SHULGA MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:21.08 | 0.00 FINA 323 |
10° | 2 | 6 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:21.61 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
11° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:21.65 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
12° | 2 | 2 | SALVALAGGIO FRANCESCO | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.59 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
13° | 3 | 2 | ZOCCA MARTINO MARIA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:25.06 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
14° | 3 | 4 | CERPELLONI TOMMASO | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.09 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
15° | 3 | 3 | LENTINI DANIL GIOIVANNI | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:27.81 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
16° | 3 | 5 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:28.87 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
17° | 3 | 1 | DEIMICHEI GABRIEL | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:36.90 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
18° | 3 | 6 | STOCKNER MATHIAS | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:39.64 | 0.00 FINA 174 |