Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SHULGA MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:16.69 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
2° | 4 | STOCKNER MATHIAS | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:17.57 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
3° | 2 | DEIMICHEI GABRIEL | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:21.29 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
4° | 5 | LOGVINOV MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:33.25 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GIOVANAZZI MICHELE | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:08.59 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
2° | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.67 | 0.00 FINA 268 |
3° | 5 | KAKHIDZE SERGEY | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:10.70 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
4° | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:15.81 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 2 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.61 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
2° | 4 | SALVALAGGIO FRANCESCO | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:07.61 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
3° | 5 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.90 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
4° | 3 | ZOCCA MARTINO MARIA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:08.06 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
5° | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.27 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
6° | 6 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ JACOPO | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.06 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TOMASI EDOARDO | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:02.14 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
2° | 6 | DI BRITA MATTEO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.16 | 0.00 FINA 313 |
3° | 3 | LENTINI DANIL GIOIVANNI | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:07.00 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
4° | 1 | TRAINOTTI CRISTIANO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:07.44 | 0.00 FINA 296 |
5° | 2 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.55 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
6° | 4 | RUFFATO LORENZO | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.20 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 6 | FORMENTIN JACOPO NICOLO' | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:01.44 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
2° | 1 | ANDRIOLA TOMMASO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.06 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
3° | 5 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.52 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
4° | 4 | CERPELLONI TOMMASO | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:05.42 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
5° | 3 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.52 | 0.00 FINA 323 |
6° | 2 | RICCI DAVIDE | 2004 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:07.85 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BERTOTTI DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:01.96 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
2° | 2 | SCATTOLON SAMUELE | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:02.05 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
3° | 1 | MENAPACE GIACOMO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.50 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
4° | 4 | GIOVANAZZI GABRIELE | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:03.81 | 0.00 FINA 349 |
5° | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.13 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
6° | 6 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.63 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BORTOLON DAVIDE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:59.91 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
2° | 3 | ZANCANARO DAVIDE | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:00.11 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
3° | 5 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.72 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
4° | 6 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:00.92 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
5° | 4 | SESSA ANDREA | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:01.55 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
6° | 2 | CONTA LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:02.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | SCOGNAMIGLIO DIEGO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:56.39 | 4.00 FINA 506 |
2° | 4 | SHANDRO VICTOR | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.21 | 3.00 FINA 485 |
3° | 5 | SALVOTELLI GABRIEL | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:57.45 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
4° | 2 | GIORGIS NICOLA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.18 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
5° | 6 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.08 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
6° | 3 | HORVATH HENRIK | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:01.14 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:55.70 | 7.00 FINA 525 |
2° | 1 | MARKI ZALAN | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:56.31 | 5.00 FINA 508 |
3° | 4 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:57.36 | 2.00 FINA 481 |
4° | 2 | GUSI ALBERTO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:57.59 | 0.00 FINA 475 |
5° | 5 | FIORESE EMANUELE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:58.38 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
6° | 6 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.63 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:55.70 | 7.00 FINA 525 |
2° | 1 | 1 | MARKI ZALAN | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:56.31 | 5.00 FINA 508 |
3° | 2 | 1 | SCOGNAMIGLIO DIEGO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:56.39 | 4.00 FINA 506 |
4° | 2 | 4 | SHANDRO VICTOR | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.21 | 3.00 FINA 485 |
5° | 1 | 4 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:57.36 | 2.00 FINA 481 |
6° | 2 | 5 | SALVOTELLI GABRIEL | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:57.45 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
7° | 1 | 2 | GUSI ALBERTO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:57.59 | 0.00 FINA 475 |
8° | 2 | 2 | GIORGIS NICOLA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.18 | 0.00 FINA 461 |
9° | 1 | 5 | FIORESE EMANUELE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:58.38 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
10° | 1 | 6 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.63 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
11° | 3 | 1 | BORTOLON DAVIDE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:59.91 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
12° | 2 | 6 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.08 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
13° | 3 | 3 | ZANCANARO DAVIDE | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:00.11 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
14° | 3 | 5 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.72 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
15° | 3 | 6 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:00.92 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
16° | 2 | 3 | HORVATH HENRIK | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:01.14 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
17° | 5 | 6 | FORMENTIN JACOPO NICOLO' | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:01.44 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
18° | 3 | 4 | SESSA ANDREA | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:01.55 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
19° | 4 | 3 | BERTOTTI DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:01.96 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
20° | 4 | 2 | SCATTOLON SAMUELE | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:02.05 | 0.00 FINA 380 |
21° | 6 | 5 | TOMASI EDOARDO | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:02.14 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
22° | 3 | 2 | CONTA LEONARDO | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:02.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
23° | 5 | 1 | ANDRIOLA TOMMASO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.06 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
24° | 4 | 1 | MENAPACE GIACOMO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.50 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
25° | 4 | 4 | GIOVANAZZI GABRIELE | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:03.81 | 0.00 FINA 349 |
26° | 4 | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.13 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
27° | 5 | 5 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.52 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
28° | 5 | 4 | CERPELLONI TOMMASO | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:05.42 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
29° | 5 | 3 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.52 | 0.00 FINA 323 |
30° | 7 | 2 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.61 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
31° | 4 | 6 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.63 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
32° | 6 | 6 | DI BRITA MATTEO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.16 | 0.00 FINA 313 |
33° | 6 | 3 | LENTINI DANIL GIOIVANNI | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:07.00 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
34° | 6 | 1 | TRAINOTTI CRISTIANO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:07.44 | 0.00 FINA 296 |
35° | 7 | 4 | SALVALAGGIO FRANCESCO | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:07.61 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
36° | 5 | 2 | RICCI DAVIDE | 2004 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:07.85 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
37° | 7 | 5 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.90 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
38° | 7 | 3 | ZOCCA MARTINO MARIA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:08.06 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
39° | 7 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.27 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
40° | 6 | 2 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.55 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
41° | 8 | 4 | GIOVANAZZI MICHELE | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:08.59 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
42° | 6 | 4 | RUFFATO LORENZO | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.20 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
43° | 8 | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.67 | 0.00 FINA 268 |
44° | 8 | 5 | KAKHIDZE SERGEY | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:10.70 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
45° | 7 | 6 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ JACOPO | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.06 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
46° | 8 | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:15.81 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
47° | 9 | 3 | SHULGA MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:16.69 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
48° | 9 | 4 | STOCKNER MATHIAS | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:17.57 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
49° | 9 | 2 | DEIMICHEI GABRIEL | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:21.29 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
50° | 9 | 5 | LOGVINOV MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:33.25 | 0.00 FINA 112 |