Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:25.73 | FINA 488 |
2° | 3 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.02 | FINA 422 |
3° | 2 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:28.36 | FINA 365 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SPAGNULO MARCO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:25.88 | FINA 480 |
2° | 5 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.06 | FINA 470 |
3° | 3 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.43 | FINA 450 |
4° | 6 | ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:26.60 | FINA 442 |
5° | 2 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.90 | FINA 427 |
6° | 1 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.34 | FINA 407 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:22.82 | * FINA 700 |
2° | 2 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:24.92 | FINA 537 |
3° | 1 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.38 | FINA 509 |
4° | 5 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:25.76 | FINA 486 |
5° | 6 | STEVANOVIC DUSAN | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.22 | FINA 461 |
- | 4 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:22.72 | * FINA 709 |
2° | 4 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:24.53 | * FINA 563 |
3° | 2 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:24.56 | FINA 561 |
4° | 5 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:25.05 | FINA 529 |
5° | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.65 | FINA 493 |
6° | 1 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:25.79 | FINA 485 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:22.12 | * FINA 768 |
2° | 4 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.44 | * FINA 646 |
3° | 2 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.74 | * FINA 622 |
4° | 5 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:24.59 | FINA 559 |
5° | 1 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:25.34 | FINA 511 |
6° | 6 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.04 | FINA 471 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:24.92 | |
2° | 5 | 1 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:25.34 | |
3° | 4 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:25.65 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | SPAGNULO MARCO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:25.88 | |
5° | 5 | 6 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.04 | |
6° | 3 | 6 | STEVANOVIC DUSAN | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.22 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:26.43 | |
8° | 2 | 6 | ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:26.60 | |
9° | 2 | 2 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.90 | |
10° | 1 | 3 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.02 | |
11° | 2 | 1 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.34 | |
12° | 1 | 2 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:28.36 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:22.82 | * |
2° | 5 | 2 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.74 | * |
3° | 5 | 5 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:24.59 | |
4° | 4 | 5 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:25.05 | |
5° | 3 | 1 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.38 | |
6° | 1 | 4 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:25.73 | |
7° | 3 | 5 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:25.76 | |
8° | 4 | 1 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:25.79 | |
9° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.06 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:22.12 | * |
2° | 4 | 3 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:22.72 | * |
3° | 5 | 4 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:23.44 | * |
4° | 4 | 4 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:24.53 | * |
5° | 4 | 2 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:24.56 | |
- | 3 | 4 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | ASS |