Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GIOVANAZZI MICHELE | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.10 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
2° | 4 | DI BRITA MATTEO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:21.00 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
3° | 2 | CALLIARI MICHELE | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:34.98 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
4° | 5 | LOGVINOV MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 02:05.48 | 0.00 FINA 59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:14.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
2° | 5 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.02 | 0.00 FINA 277 |
3° | 3 | RICCI DAVIDE | 2004 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:15.97 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
4° | 2 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:19.28 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
5° | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.31 | 0.00 FINA 226 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FIORESE EMANUELE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.86 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
2° | 3 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.58 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
3° | 5 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.66 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
4° | 6 | LEONI DAVIDE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:13.75 | 0.00 FINA 292 |
5° | 1 | TRAINOTTI CRISTIANO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:15.98 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
6° | 2 | RUFFATO LORENZO | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:18.69 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MENAPACE GIACOMO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.03 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
2° | 3 | TADDEI KEVIN | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:09.94 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
3° | 5 | FORMENTIN JACOPO NICOLO' | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.59 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
4° | 1 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
5° | 4 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.49 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
6° | 6 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.52 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.02 | 2.00 FINA 407 |
2° | 6 | BONASPETTI EDOARDO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:07.34 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
3° | 1 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.17 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
4° | 2 | SESSA ANDREA | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:11.02 | 0.00 FINA 327 |
5° | 5 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:12.51 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
- | 4 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:09.60 | 0.00 |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCOGNAMIGLIO DIEGO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:01.14 | 7.00 FINA 512 |
2° | 5 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:01.15 | 5.00 FINA 512 |
3° | 2 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:01.94 | 4.00 FINA 493 |
4° | 4 | MARKI ZALAN | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:02.02 | 3.00 FINA 491 |
5° | 1 | SHANDRO VICTOR | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:07.21 | 1.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 6 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:09.35 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SCOGNAMIGLIO DIEGO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:01.14 | 7.00 FINA 512 |
2° | 1 | 5 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:01.15 | 5.00 FINA 512 |
3° | 1 | 2 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:01.94 | 4.00 FINA 493 |
4° | 1 | 4 | MARKI ZALAN | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:02.02 | 3.00 FINA 491 |
5° | 2 | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.02 | 2.00 FINA 407 |
6° | 1 | 1 | SHANDRO VICTOR | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:07.21 | 1.00 FINA 386 |
7° | 2 | 6 | BONASPETTI EDOARDO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:07.34 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
8° | 2 | 1 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.17 | 0.00 FINA 370 |
9° | 4 | 4 | FIORESE EMANUELE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:08.86 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
10° | 3 | 2 | MENAPACE GIACOMO | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.03 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
11° | 1 | 6 | BERSET DAVID | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:09.35 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
12° | 2 | 4 | FABBRI OLEG | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:09.60 | 0.00 |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
13° | 3 | 3 | TADDEI KEVIN | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:09.94 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
14° | 2 | 2 | SESSA ANDREA | 2003 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:11.02 | 0.00 FINA 327 |
15° | 2 | 5 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:12.51 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
16° | 4 | 3 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.58 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
17° | 3 | 5 | FORMENTIN JACOPO NICOLO' | 2004 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.59 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
18° | 4 | 5 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.66 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
19° | 4 | 6 | LEONI DAVIDE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:13.75 | 0.00 FINA 292 |
20° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
21° | 5 | 4 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:14.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
22° | 3 | 4 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.49 | 0.00 FINA 283 |
23° | 5 | 5 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.02 | 0.00 FINA 277 |
24° | 3 | 6 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.52 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
25° | 5 | 3 | RICCI DAVIDE | 2004 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:15.97 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
26° | 4 | 1 | TRAINOTTI CRISTIANO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:15.98 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
27° | 4 | 2 | RUFFATO LORENZO | 2002 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:18.69 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
28° | 6 | 3 | GIOVANAZZI MICHELE | 2004 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.10 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
29° | 5 | 2 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:19.28 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
30° | 5 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.31 | 0.00 FINA 226 |
31° | 6 | 4 | DI BRITA MATTEO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:21.00 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
32° | 6 | 2 | CALLIARI MICHELE | 2004 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:34.98 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
33° | 6 | 5 | LOGVINOV MAKSIM | 2004 | Belgord Team RUS | 02:05.48 | 0.00 FINA 59 |