1° |
BEGHI ELEONORA (1997 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
5 |
3102 |
2° |
LISCHETTI SARA (1998 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
5 |
3043 |
3° |
SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA (1998 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2858 |
4° |
PIROVANO ANNA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
2844 |
5° |
SBREVIGLIERI ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
5 |
2842 |
6° |
CASARIN IANIRE (1996 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2802 |
7° |
CERVI RICCARDO (1996 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2800 |
8° |
GAZZOLA GIANLUCA (1997 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2784 |
9° |
CIAMPI MATTEO (1996 M) |
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO |
4 |
2766 |
10° |
PAINI ILARIA (1998 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
2762 |
11° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA (1998 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
2717 |
12° |
TONIATO MAURO (1996 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2700 |
13° |
BOTTER SAMUELE (1996 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2693 |
13° |
FERRAGUTI FABRIZIO (1995 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
2693 |
15° |
BROTTO ELEONORA (1999 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2685 |
16° |
BONDAVALLI JURI (1997 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
5 |
2660 |
17° |
MASIERO MATTEO (1997 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2601 |
18° |
REBUSCO GIULIA (2001 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
4 |
2594 |
19° |
GUARISO ELISA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2591 |
20° |
MACCHIA STEFANO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2580 |
21° |
GROSSI IRENE (1997 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
2577 |
22° |
CADEMARTORI ROBERTO (1992 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
2572 |
23° |
BOSCO JESSICA (1999 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2570 |
24° |
ONGARO SARA (1999 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
2563 |
25° |
RIPAMONTI ILARIA (2000 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
2558 |
26° |
DISIMINO GIADA ERMELINDA (1997 F) |
GESTISPORT |
4 |
2542 |
27° |
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE (1997 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2524 |
28° |
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA (1997 F) |
GESTISPORT |
4 |
2520 |
29° |
GUSPERTI SARA (2001 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2518 |
30° |
LUCATO LEONARDO (1998 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2486 |
31° |
GADISCO SILVIA (2000 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2473 |
32° |
PASSIGATO RICCARDO (1994 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2469 |
33° |
BRIVIO EMANUELE (1998 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2466 |
34° |
GATTI FILIPPO (1996 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2435 |
35° |
VIAZZO GIACOMO (1997 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
4 |
2420 |
36° |
MONI FABIO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2412 |
37° |
CHINETTI CECILIA (2000 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2408 |
38° |
SALVADERI ALESSIA (1998 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2380 |
39° |
MILANI ALBERTO (1993 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2376 |
40° |
GAZZI SIMONE (1996 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2371 |
41° |
GUIDI LAURA (2000 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
2348 |
42° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA (1999 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2346 |
43° |
CURRELI CHIARA (1999 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2342 |
44° |
GRISPO GIULIA (1998 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2322 |
45° |
ANDREOLI GIOVANNI (1997 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
2315 |
45° |
BERTELLI ANNA (1994 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
2315 |
47° |
BOVOLENTA LUCA (1998 M) |
GESTISPORT |
4 |
2309 |
48° |
TEMPORIN ILARIA (1998 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2307 |
49° |
PLACENTINO GIORGIA (2001 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2304 |
50° |
MANNI SOFIA (2000 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2301 |
51° |
VICENTINI MATTEO (1996 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2298 |
52° |
BANFI DENISE (2000 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
2296 |
53° |
MONEGAGLIA CHIARA (2000 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2287 |
54° |
GUADAGNINI SOFIA (1998 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2283 |
55° |
MARIUCCI LUCA (1997 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2275 |
56° |
GATTI GIACOMO (1999 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2267 |
57° |
SPEROTTO ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2261 |
58° |
MARGARINI JACOPO (1997 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2254 |
59° |
TECCHIOLLI ZENO (2000 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2252 |
60° |
SAVINO LUCIA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2251 |
61° |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA (2000 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
2247 |
62° |
DEMATTE' SARA (1999 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
2245 |
63° |
NIMB SOFIE LOUISE (2001 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
2241 |
64° |
BURCHIELLARO LINDA (2000 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
4 |
2239 |
65° |
MARELLI EDOARDO (1996 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2232 |
66° |
SALVETTI UMBERTO (1997 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
2228 |
67° |
MARTIGNONI FEDERICO (1998 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
4 |
2215 |
68° |
CICCHINI CLIO (1999 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2213 |
69° |
BACCHIN ALBERTO (1989 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
2205 |
70° |
CAPRIOGLIO DAVIDE (1998 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2197 |
70° |
TALAMONA EUGENIA (1997 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
4 |
2197 |
72° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE (2000 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
5 |
2185 |
73° |
BARTOLINI LEONARDO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2177 |
74° |
BERTOLI LIA (1999 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
4 |
2163 |
75° |
BARILLARO DOMENICO (1998 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2156 |
75° |
LAVIZZARI SIMONE (1999 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
2156 |
77° |
APPIANI LORENZO (1999 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
4 |
2152 |
78° |
GEJA MARIA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2150 |
79° |
BAZZOLI ANDREA (1994 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
2135 |
80° |
DELFINI GRETA (1999 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
4 |
2133 |
81° |
SPICA AURORA (2000 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2129 |
82° |
DE POLI ALESSANDRA (2002 F) |
3 PISCINE |
4 |
2111 |
83° |
BONAVOTA MARIATERESA (1997 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2108 |
84° |
ANGILELLA DAVIDE (1999 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
2086 |
85° |
TURCO NICOLO' (1998 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
4 |
2084 |
86° |
MARCHETTI MONICA (1989 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
2080 |
87° |
COLOMBO MARTINA (1998 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2069 |
88° |
MALVALDI LORENZO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2058 |
89° |
FINAZZI FRANCESCO (1998 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
2055 |
90° |
COLTELLI LORENZO (1998 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2054 |
91° |
PROCINO MARIANNA (1999 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2053 |
92° |
TOSO ADELAIDE (2001 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
2049 |
93° |
ZAMINATO GIORGIA (1998 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
2034 |
94° |
BELOTTI GRETA (2001 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
2033 |
94° |
SIMEONI GIACOMO (1998 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
2033 |
96° |
PINI RICCARDO (2000 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
2025 |
97° |
BERSAN MICHELE (1993 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
4 |
2022 |
98° |
GUEORGUIEV ELENA (1999 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
2021 |
99° |
LENZI MATTIA (1998 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
2020 |
100° |
OCCHIPINTI ALESSIO (1996 M) |
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO |
3 |
2018 |
101° |
LOMARTIRE SILVIA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2011 |
102° |
CORAPI DAMIANO (1994 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
2010 |
103° |
VIMERCATI LEONARDO (1995 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
2005 |
104° |
RIGONI LISA (1998 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
2004 |
105° |
QUARA' GIULIA (2002 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
2001 |
106° |
PISTELLI JASMIN (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1998 |
107° |
CERMELLI CAROLINA (2001 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1997 |
108° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA (2001 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1992 |
109° |
SPERONI ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1989 |
110° |
TERZI GIULIA (1996 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1987 |
111° |
PIROVANO RICCARDO (1998 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1975 |
112° |
ROLLA MARCO (1996 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1970 |
113° |
DA RU' MICHELE (1997 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
1969 |
114° |
SCAGLIA MATTEO (1999 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1965 |
115° |
PIANTONI ELENA (1999 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1962 |
116° |
ANDREINI JESSICA (1990 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1960 |
116° |
ARDUINI GIULIA (1999 F) |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
4 |
1960 |
118° |
MAZZALAI LUCA (1999 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
1946 |
118° |
PEZZOTTA RICCARDO ANDREA (1994 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1946 |
120° |
BONTEMPI MARTINA (1999 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
1944 |
121° |
FANTINATO JACOPO (1999 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
4 |
1932 |
121° |
FRACCARO GIULIA (2001 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1932 |
121° |
SIMONETTI GIORGIO (1998 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
1932 |
124° |
DARIO ILARIA (1998 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1930 |
125° |
FORNASARI CHIARA (2001 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1927 |
126° |
ZUFFADA MAURA (1999 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1924 |
127° |
BALDIN MARIA VITTORIA (1999 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1923 |
128° |
BONORA LUDOVICO (2001 M) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
4 |
1921 |
129° |
DI PALMO VALENTINA (1997 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
4 |
1915 |
130° |
BENETTI NICHOLAS (2001 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
1914 |
131° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA (1998 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1913 |
132° |
DELMONTE ALBERTO (1992 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1902 |
132° |
DESENZANI ALBERTO (2000 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
4 |
1902 |
132° |
VIMERCATI FRANCESCO (1997 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1902 |
135° |
POSENATO GIORGIA (2001 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
4 |
1891 |
136° |
TRIDENTI MARCO SAVINO (2001 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1886 |
137° |
BALDASSARRI LETIZIA (1999 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1884 |
137° |
PERANI LUCA (1997 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
1884 |
139° |
PULEO ALESSIA (1999 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1881 |
140° |
CERASO CAMILLA (1999 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
1880 |
140° |
GANGEMI SIMONE (1996 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1880 |
142° |
BAI CESARE (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1875 |
143° |
ROSELLINI MARCO (1996 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1873 |
144° |
GAZZONI MIRKO (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1871 |
145° |
SCHINETTI PIETRO (1998 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1868 |
146° |
INGLESE ALBERTO (1997 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1853 |
147° |
MARELLI PIETRO (1999 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1850 |
148° |
DALL'ORA ROBERT (1999 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
3 |
1847 |
149° |
BRAMBILLA STEFANO (1996 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1846 |
150° |
SERVENTI MATTEO (1996 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1845 |
151° |
MORINO TOMMASO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1844 |
152° |
GROSSI EDOARDO (1998 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
1843 |
153° |
BORMANIERI LORENZO (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1842 |
154° |
MENEGHINI ANDREA (2001 M) |
3 PISCINE |
4 |
1838 |
155° |
BIANCHI ALESSIA (2000 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1835 |
156° |
NARDIN CRISTIAN (1997 M) |
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO |
3 |
1832 |
157° |
TERNO FEDERICA MARIA (1994 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1830 |
158° |
BONAITA GIORGIA (1998 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1824 |
159° |
COSTI FILIPPO (1997 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1823 |
160° |
BALDESSARI SIMONE (1999 M) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
4 |
1821 |
160° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA (2002 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
4 |
1821 |
162° |
VALESTRI MARTINA (2000 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1818 |
163° |
BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL (2001 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
4 |
1816 |
164° |
FEDELI NICOLO' (1993 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1814 |
165° |
SARACCO MARIAGIULIA (2001 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1813 |
166° |
PICCHI GAIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1811 |
167° |
ZONI BENEDETTA (2000 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1810 |
168° |
BRACCI BENEDETTA (2002 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1804 |
169° |
FIORUCCI MATTEO (1993 M) |
SSD VITA |
3 |
1802 |
170° |
FORADORI ELENA (1999 F) |
2001 TEAM |
3 |
1801 |
171° |
CONSANI KINZICA (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1800 |
172° |
DOSSENA SOFIA (2002 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
5 |
1793 |
173° |
DALLA RIVA REBECCA (1996 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1784 |
174° |
TONIOLO IRENE (1997 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1783 |
175° |
POLLENGHI ANDREA (2000 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
4 |
1782 |
176° |
MAURI DAVIDE (1999 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1780 |
176° |
SPERI SARA (2001 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
4 |
1780 |
178° |
DI MARINO MATILDE (1999 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1779 |
179° |
IZZO SILVIA (1998 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1778 |
180° |
GROPPI FEDERICA (2000 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
4 |
1769 |
181° |
LAMBERTI MATTEO (1999 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1767 |
182° |
ONGARO LEONARDO (1998 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1766 |
183° |
TURINI MASSIMO (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1762 |
184° |
TREBESCHI IRENE (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1753 |
185° |
ZULIAN GIACOMO (1997 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1752 |
186° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA (1998 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1749 |
187° |
FERRARI BENEDETTA (1998 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1747 |
188° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA (2000 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
4 |
1743 |
189° |
DOGNINI LETIZIA (2001 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1739 |
190° |
MORBIN ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
3 |
1738 |
191° |
SEGNINI COSIMO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1737 |
192° |
BEZZEGATO ALESSIA (2002 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1735 |
192° |
PESOLE BRUNA (2001 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
3 |
1735 |
194° |
BOLOGNINI EMMA (2001 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1734 |
195° |
ALLOCCA GIORGIA (1998 F) |
SSD VITA |
3 |
1732 |
196° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA (2001 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1729 |
197° |
TEELUCK ANISHTA (2001 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1725 |
198° |
VILLA GIANMARCO (1997 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1724 |
199° |
ZAPPELLA SIMONE (1996 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1716 |
200° |
GIOVANNINI SIMONE (1999 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1714 |
200° |
MERCATILI GRETA (1995 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1714 |
202° |
MONI LUCA (2000 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1713 |
202° |
PARISI FRANCESCO (2000 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1713 |
204° |
GUALTIERI LORENZO (2000 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1711 |
205° |
MAURIZIO JACOPO (1997 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1710 |
206° |
PALMERI ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1705 |
207° |
GUIZZARDI JESSICA (1996 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1701 |
207° |
LUCI ARIANNA (1999 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
3 |
1701 |
209° |
SANTAGATI FEDERICA (1997 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1697 |
209° |
TUVERI FABRIZIO (1998 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1697 |
211° |
GUALTIERI CHIARA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1694 |
212° |
MOSCA GIULIA (2002 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1690 |
213° |
FILIPPINETTI CHIARA (1997 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1687 |
214° |
PANZERI NICOLO' (1999 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1683 |
215° |
STIVAL SIMONA (1999 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1679 |
216° |
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA (1999 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1678 |
216° |
FERRI TOMMASO (2000 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1678 |
218° |
PECORARO GABRIELE (2001 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
4 |
1674 |
219° |
LAMBERTI MICHELE (2000 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1654 |
220° |
PELI SARA (2001 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1651 |
221° |
D'AMELIO ANGELICA (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1650 |
221° |
ZANETTI FEDERICO (1996 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1650 |
223° |
FERRINI ZOE (2002 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1649 |
224° |
CAROGIULO ISABELLA (2000 F) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1648 |
225° |
SCARRONE CAROLINA MARIA (1997 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1642 |
226° |
DAVANZO SIMONE (1999 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
1636 |
227° |
CASCONE BEATRICE (1997 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1635 |
228° |
DE PAOLI FILIPPO (2001 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1627 |
228° |
GROPPI GIORGIO (1997 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1627 |
230° |
PROIETTI MARTINA (1996 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1626 |
231° |
BARRO SARA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1623 |
231° |
BELTRAME ALESSIA (2001 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1623 |
233° |
CAROSO DAVIDE (1997 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1622 |
234° |
PUPPI GABRIELE (2000 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1618 |
235° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA (2000 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1613 |
236° |
POLLONI THOMAS (2000 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1610 |
237° |
CAVAGNA SIMONE (1995 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1608 |
238° |
FRATELLO FEDERICA (1997 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
1605 |
239° |
FIGINI ELIANA (1993 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1604 |
240° |
ROGGIA ALESSIA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1603 |
241° |
GUARINELLI SOFIA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1598 |
242° |
CHECCHI LINDA (1998 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1596 |
242° |
FABBRI SARA (1996 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1596 |
242° |
GUANZATI DOMIZIANA (2002 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1596 |
242° |
SECHI ALESSANDRO (1995 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1596 |
246° |
BAMUNDO ANDREA (1997 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1595 |
246° |
TEVINI ELIANA (1992 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1595 |
248° |
GIACON MARIA VITTORIA (2001 F) |
TEAM VENETO |
3 |
1594 |
249° |
COLOMBINI VITTORIA (1998 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1593 |
250° |
GALARDINI GIANMARCO (1998 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
4 |
1592 |
251° |
CORBO VANESSA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
1591 |
252° |
FERRARIO MARCO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1586 |
253° |
COSER OMAR (1996 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
3 |
1581 |
254° |
AGNOTTOLI STEFANO (1997 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1580 |
254° |
COMI LAURA (1999 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
1580 |
256° |
LELLI GIULIA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1578 |
257° |
ZANETTI DAVIDE (1998 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1576 |
258° |
NICASTRO ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1575 |
259° |
BERTELLI SILVIO (1996 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
1574 |
259° |
LUCCHESI CATERINA (2000 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1574 |
261° |
SAVOIA FEDERICA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1573 |
261° |
SCHIAVO CAMILLA (2001 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1573 |
263° |
ARIOLI MATTEO (2000 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1572 |
264° |
CERCHIARO IRENE (2002 F) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1571 |
264° |
GRASSINI ELIA (1999 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1571 |
266° |
SERRA VALENTINA (1999 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1567 |
267° |
SONCINI MATTIA (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1564 |
268° |
CAFFARRI CAMILLA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1562 |
269° |
STANGHELLINI ANDREA (1997 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
1561 |
270° |
FRONTE AGNESE (2001 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1558 |
271° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1557 |
272° |
TURVANO ELEONORA (2001 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1554 |
273° |
BRAGAGNA NICOLA (1999 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
3 |
1550 |
274° |
MILANI NICOLA (1998 M) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1548 |
275° |
FOLCO ANDREA (1994 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1544 |
275° |
PEZZOTTA LUCA (1997 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1544 |
277° |
SANTI GRETA (1997 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1538 |
278° |
ALBORGHETTI RACHELE (1998 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1534 |
279° |
GIORGI RACHELE (2000 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1533 |
279° |
PRETI ELENA (2001 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1533 |
281° |
CAMPARI LORENZO (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1526 |
281° |
SOLDATI RITA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1526 |
283° |
PEZZOTTI LORENZO (1999 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1525 |
284° |
CECILIANI SARA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1520 |
285° |
VIGONI BIANCA (1998 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1512 |
286° |
FERRETTI SAMUEL (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1509 |
286° |
SULMINA STELLINA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1509 |
288° |
MICELI ANDREA (1998 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1502 |
289° |
GAMBARETTI GIACOMO (2000 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1500 |
289° |
GUARESCHI SARA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1500 |
291° |
D'ANDREA DOMITILLA (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1496 |
292° |
BOLOGNESE GIADA (2002 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1493 |
293° |
CECILIANI FEDERICO (1997 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1492 |
294° |
GERMINIASI CLAUDIA (1998 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1486 |
295° |
FORBICE ANDREA (1991 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
3 |
1479 |
296° |
DEL VECCHIO GIORGIA (2002 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1476 |
297° |
BOCCA BEATRICE (1999 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1471 |
298° |
FALCONE LORENZO (1997 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1470 |
298° |
SALEMI VITTORIA (1999 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
4 |
1470 |
300° |
PERUZZI ALICE (2000 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
3 |
1468 |
301° |
FRANCESCHI CARLOTTA (1999 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1466 |
302° |
AMADORI FEDERICO (1998 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
1464 |
303° |
COPPOLA FABIO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1463 |
303° |
DI LILLO FERNANDO (1996 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1463 |
305° |
COTTI PICCINELLI ANNA (1996 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1462 |
306° |
DE PAOLI EMANUELE (2001 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1458 |
306° |
MAURIZIO LETIZIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1458 |
308° |
ANDREOLI CRISTIAN (1998 M) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
4 |
1455 |
309° |
IUCULANO DAVIDE (1999 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
1448 |
310° |
GRASSI ALICE (2000 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1447 |
311° |
DALLA RIVA GIORGIA (1999 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1443 |
312° |
PARZANI FRANCESCA (2000 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1441 |
313° |
LECCE LEONARDO (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1439 |
314° |
FINOCCHIARO GRETA (2001 F) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1436 |
315° |
BOCCIA IRENE (2001 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1434 |
315° |
COMBITA ROJAS DAVIDE EMMANUELE (2001 M) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
4 |
1434 |
317° |
DI MITO SABRINA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1432 |
318° |
PAOLI ANDREA (1999 M) |
SPORT MANAGEMENT PERGINE |
3 |
1430 |
319° |
BIANCHI SEBASTIANO (2000 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1429 |
320° |
SCANDOLA MATTEO (1998 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
3 |
1428 |
321° |
CONTI MARVIN (1997 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1425 |
321° |
PIROVANO ALICE (2002 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1425 |
323° |
BENZONI CAMILLA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1424 |
324° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA (2000 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
3 |
1422 |
324° |
PIZZONIA ZOINA ALESSIO (2001 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1422 |
326° |
TAGLIONI SAMANTHA (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1421 |
327° |
BADUINI LUCA (1995 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1418 |
328° |
CARBONINI ISABEL (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1416 |
329° |
MISCHI MATTEO (2000 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1405 |
330° |
CASTELLINI SARA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1402 |
331° |
RONCOLATO ALAN (1998 M) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
3 |
1397 |
332° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI (2002 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1396 |
333° |
SOMA ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1395 |
334° |
FRANCESCHI NICOLO' (2001 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1394 |
335° |
MARINI ALICE (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1393 |
336° |
CORRIANO ALICE (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1385 |
336° |
NATIVITATI ALESSIO (2001 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1385 |
338° |
BRAGA ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1384 |
339° |
BERTAGNA ANDREA (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1382 |
340° |
PORTA CLAUDIA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1377 |
341° |
AVANZO CLAUDIA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1367 |
341° |
DI MARZIO ERMINIA (1998 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
1367 |
341° |
MELFI ANNIKA (1997 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1367 |
341° |
SODINI GIORGIA (2000 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1367 |
345° |
BONDAVALLI MATTIA (1996 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1366 |
345° |
RIBOLDI GIACOMO (1997 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1366 |
347° |
FANTI ROVETTA CATERINA (1998 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1365 |
347° |
GIUGA DANIEL (2001 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1365 |
349° |
AVANZO DAVIDE (1999 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1363 |
350° |
TASCHINI IDA (1997 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1362 |
351° |
GASPARRI EDOARDO (1999 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1361 |
352° |
CESARINI ANDREA (1995 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
1360 |
353° |
ARDUINI CHIARA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1355 |
354° |
MOLINARI AURORA (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1349 |
355° |
GOTTINGER ANDREA (1998 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1344 |
356° |
BOTTIN ROBERTO (1997 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1341 |
357° |
DI LERNIA GIULIA (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1339 |
357° |
PASQUALE PETRA CAROLA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1339 |
357° |
PINARDI ANDREA (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1339 |
360° |
SALOGNI ANGELO (1999 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1335 |
361° |
SCIARRONE MARIAPIA (2001 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1334 |
362° |
RUFFINI ANNA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1325 |
363° |
CIACCHI ELISA (1994 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1324 |
364° |
MOZZARELLI CHIARA (2000 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1320 |
365° |
CERESINI REBECCA (1999 F) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
3 |
1319 |
365° |
MOSCHEN RICCARDO (2001 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1319 |
365° |
SCIARRONE GUGLIELMO (1999 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1319 |
368° |
TONOLI MATTEO (1999 M) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
3 |
1316 |
369° |
PESSINA ARIANNA (2002 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1314 |
370° |
DEL BIANCO ALESSIA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
4 |
1312 |
371° |
ORLANDO FEDERICO (1999 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1308 |
372° |
ROMELI ANDREA (2001 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1298 |
373° |
ROSSI MARCO (1997 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1297 |
374° |
COPPOLA ALESSIA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1296 |
374° |
SCHIANCHI GIORGIA (2001 F) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
3 |
1296 |
376° |
TE FLAN TALITA (1995 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1291 |
377° |
MONEGATO RODOLFO (1999 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1289 |
378° |
TEOLDI DIEGO (1992 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
3 |
1285 |
379° |
DALLA BONA MARTINA (1996 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1282 |
380° |
PARDINI ELENA (2001 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1281 |
381° |
ALBORGHETTI RICCARDO (2001 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1270 |
382° |
CACCIATORI NICOLO' (2000 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1267 |
383° |
BIAGIONI BEATRICE (2002 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1264 |
384° |
BERTANZA SIMONE (2000 M) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
3 |
1262 |
385° |
FRIGGIERI CHIARA (2002 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1260 |
385° |
LOFFREDO ALICE (1998 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1260 |
387° |
LAVACCA FEDERICO (1995 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1254 |
388° |
DAVOLIO CHIARA (1996 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1253 |
388° |
GIORDANO NORMAN (2000 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
1253 |
390° |
MERETTI BENEDETTA (2002 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1245 |
391° |
BERTOLINI MICHELLE (1997 F) |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
3 |
1244 |
392° |
PALOMBA ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
3 |
1243 |
393° |
FERLA CHIARA (1997 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1237 |
394° |
CAVAGNI ALESSANDRO (2000 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1234 |
394° |
TESINI LUCREZIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1234 |
396° |
AZZONI MICHELE (1998 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1233 |
396° |
MARGARINI RICCARDO (2000 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1233 |
396° |
PASINI SILVIA (2002 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1233 |
399° |
TRECCANI GIUSEPPE (1998 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1232 |
400° |
GUARISO GIULIA (2002 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
1231 |
401° |
VISENZI MARTINA (2000 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1230 |
402° |
LODRINI MARCO (2000 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
3 |
1223 |
402° |
ROTA NEGRONI MARCO (1999 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
1223 |
404° |
MOLINARI GAIA (2001 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
1220 |
405° |
FALCHI DAVIDE (1998 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
1216 |
405° |
TANGHETTI NICOLE (1999 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1216 |
407° |
CAMPOSTRINI LORENZO (2000 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
3 |
1215 |
407° |
POROLI GIORGIO (2000 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1215 |
409° |
SUHAREV PETAR BORISLAVOV (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1212 |
410° |
COSTADURA ILEANA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1210 |
411° |
BERTOLINI VALERIA (1999 F) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1208 |
411° |
ELISSE SAMUELE (1999 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
3 |
1208 |
413° |
PRADISSITTO CHIARA MARIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1206 |
414° |
FERRERO DE MICHELIS CECILIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1204 |
415° |
GRANDINI JOYCE (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1199 |
415° |
RITARDO ANDREA (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1199 |
417° |
CICERI DIEGO (2001 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1198 |
418° |
FABIAN SAMUELE (2000 M) |
SPORT MANAGEMENT PERGINE |
3 |
1196 |
418° |
RUSSO CHIARA (2000 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1196 |
420° |
BORIN SILVIA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1195 |
421° |
MARTINELLI ANITA RACHELE (1999 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
1192 |
422° |
GASPARRI FLAMINIA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1185 |
423° |
NEGRINI LUANA (1989 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
1184 |
424° |
LODA SIMONE (1998 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
3 |
1182 |
425° |
ANZONI SIMONE (2000 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1181 |
426° |
SINIGAGLIA LUCA (1993 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
1180 |
427° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO (2001 M) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1179 |
427° |
COPPOLA CONSUELO (1992 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
1179 |
427° |
FRANCESCHETTI SAMUELE (2000 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1179 |
430° |
LONETTI FRANCESCO (2001 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
4 |
1177 |
431° |
FULGORI DAVID (2000 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
3 |
1176 |
431° |
ZANDONAI SARA (1999 F) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1176 |
431° |
ZUCCHETTI MARTINA (2002 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
1176 |
434° |
GROPPETTI SAMUELE (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1174 |
435° |
STEVANOVIC DUSAN (2001 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1173 |
436° |
TOSCANO ODOARDO (1997 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1169 |
437° |
BUSETTO ANDREAS (2001 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
3 |
1168 |
438° |
ALBERTI ANDREA (1997 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1165 |
439° |
LAMA VITTORIA (1999 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
1161 |
440° |
GREOTTI RICCARDO (2001 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
3 |
1160 |
441° |
SERENO TRINITY (2002 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1156 |
442° |
NANNIPIERI ELENA (2000 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1154 |
442° |
PATERA LUDOVICA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1154 |
444° |
CRESCINI MARTINA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1152 |
444° |
LA TORRE VERONICA (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1152 |
446° |
CANESI GABRIELE (2000 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
1151 |
447° |
MALAGUTTI CHANTAL (1998 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
3 |
1150 |
448° |
LAZZARINI ARIANNA (2000 F) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
3 |
1148 |
449° |
CILLONI ALBERTO (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1144 |
450° |
FILICE LORENZO (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1142 |
451° |
NOCERA LUDOVICA (2002 F) |
DDS |
3 |
1138 |
452° |
CHIODINI ANDREA (2001 M) |
DDS |
3 |
1137 |
453° |
BARATTI MICHELE (2000 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
1136 |
454° |
LOCATELLI ROBERTA (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1134 |
454° |
TAGLIONI CHRISTIAN (2000 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1134 |
456° |
CONTRINI SOFIA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1133 |
456° |
FARINA SOFIA (2001 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
1133 |
458° |
POLITI LUCA (1998 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1132 |
459° |
MESA BENEDETTA (1997 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
1131 |
460° |
BONOMI DIEGO (2000 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1127 |
460° |
FALVO JACOPO (1995 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1127 |
460° |
GURRIERI DAVIDE (1999 M) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1127 |
463° |
CAMPOREALE BEATRICE (2001 F) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1126 |
464° |
CLEMENTI VALENTINA (2000 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
3 |
1125 |
464° |
MAPELLI VALENTINA (2002 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
3 |
1125 |
466° |
CHIUDAROLI LARA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1120 |
467° |
SALA LUCIA (1996 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
1119 |
468° |
SCHIVALOCCHI ANDREA (2001 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1115 |
469° |
MENTESANA LEONARDO (2000 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1114 |
470° |
LORINI REBECCA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1111 |
471° |
SBARAGLI GIACOMO (2001 M) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
1110 |
472° |
ZOPPELLETTO GAIA (2002 F) |
3 PISCINE |
2 |
1106 |
473° |
BANALOTTI MARCO (2000 M) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
3 |
1105 |
474° |
MAGNI IRENE (2002 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1104 |
475° |
BALBINOT MARCO (1989 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
1101 |
475° |
PIOVANI REBECCA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1101 |
477° |
PODESTA' BEATRICE (1995 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
1100 |
478° |
GAROLI CRISTIAN (1997 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
1099 |
479° |
IZZO VITTORIA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1097 |
480° |
FEKETE KETRIN (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1096 |
480° |
RADICI SARA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1096 |
482° |
CURTI JACOPO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1095 |
482° |
POLINI MATTEO (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1095 |
484° |
RIBOLINI ELISA (1995 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1094 |
485° |
BRATTINI MARTINA (1998 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1092 |
486° |
CASTANO SOFIA (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1090 |
487° |
TOSO SIMONE (1999 M) |
TEAM VENETO |
2 |
1088 |
488° |
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1087 |
489° |
LUSVARGHI FEDERICO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
1085 |
490° |
BRUSA ANDREA (2000 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
1084 |
490° |
PICCOLO MARTINA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1084 |
490° |
SAVOLDI MARTA (1998 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1084 |
493° |
CIRIELLO MATTEO (1996 M) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1082 |
494° |
CATTANEO JONATHAN (1996 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
4 |
1081 |
495° |
ZILIOLI CARLOTTA (2001 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1077 |
496° |
RIZZI MARTINA (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1074 |
496° |
TONOLINI ROSITA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
1074 |
498° |
PASSUELLO ALBERTO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1071 |
499° |
PANIERI DAVIS (1997 M) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1070 |
499° |
PIOLTINI SIMONE (1999 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1070 |
501° |
GALBIATI ALICE (1999 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
1068 |
502° |
GARUTI EMANUELE (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1067 |
503° |
ZANCHIN ANGELICA (2000 F) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
1066 |
504° |
BATTISTELLA MARTINA (1999 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
2 |
1062 |
505° |
BOSCHIROLI ELEONORA (2002 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
1061 |
505° |
CAROGIULO DAVIDE (1997 M) |
3 PISCINE |
2 |
1061 |
505° |
GHIGNATTI NICOLA (2000 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
4 |
1061 |
508° |
FORTI ALESSIA (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1052 |
508° |
NICOLI LUIGI (2000 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1052 |
510° |
COLLI SABRINA (2000 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1049 |
511° |
POZZI GIULIA (1992 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
1048 |
511° |
VELATI GIADA (1998 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
1048 |
513° |
CORSINI GIORGIA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
3 |
1045 |
514° |
CATULLO ALESSANDRO (1994 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
1043 |
515° |
MONTELEONE LORENZO (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1038 |
516° |
ROSCI PIETRO MARIA (1996 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
1035 |
517° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA (2002 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
1034 |
518° |
GIORDANO FRANCESCA (2000 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
1028 |
519° |
FENAROLI FABIO (1995 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1024 |
519° |
ROLDO LAURA (2002 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
1024 |
521° |
ROSSI ARIANNA (2001 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
2 |
1023 |
522° |
ALATI ILARIA (1996 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
1021 |
523° |
COMBINI LAURA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1019 |
524° |
PAMPOLINI ALESSIO (1996 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
1015 |
525° |
BAZZANELLA CHIARA (2000 F) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1014 |
526° |
SANGALLI NICOLE (2001 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
1012 |
527° |
BERNINI GRETA (2002 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
1009 |
528° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE (2002 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
2 |
1007 |
529° |
DAICAMPI ANDREA (1999 M) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
1006 |
530° |
CATENA MARIANNA (1998 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
1004 |
531° |
DELL'ORTI ALESSIA (1999 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
999 |
532° |
CATALFAMO LORIS (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
997 |
533° |
ORSI VIOLA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
992 |
534° |
MARZUCCA MIRIAM (1998 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
990 |
535° |
BUGATTI MARCO (1998 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
988 |
536° |
MARI MARTINA (2000 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
985 |
537° |
IPPOLITO JESSICA (1999 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
984 |
538° |
DI EGIDIO ETHAN (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
983 |
538° |
MARTINO GLORIA (2000 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
983 |
540° |
PLUDA GABRIELE (1999 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
982 |
541° |
PICOZZI GIORGIA ROBERTA (1998 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
3 |
981 |
542° |
GILORMELLO VIOLA (2002 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
978 |
542° |
VALETTI GIORGIA (2002 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
978 |
544° |
DALL'AGLIO ELISABETTA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
974 |
545° |
VARILOTTA ANDREA (1998 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
973 |
546° |
BIANCHI ALEXANDER (2001 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
969 |
546° |
TODIRITA BOGDAN (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
969 |
548° |
KANCSAR GABOR (1999 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
3 |
967 |
548° |
PANIERI NICOLAS (2000 M) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
967 |
548° |
ZANARDELLI ENRICO (2000 M) |
ALBATROS |
2 |
967 |
551° |
DAMIOLI JESSICA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
966 |
552° |
BELOTTI ISABEL (2001 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
3 |
964 |
552° |
POLO VERONICA (1999 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
964 |
554° |
BARCILLESI MATTEO (1999 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
962 |
554° |
PANZETTI ALINA (1998 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
962 |
556° |
BORDUGO MAYA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
961 |
557° |
CAMISASCA ALICE (1997 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
954 |
558° |
CARPITA GIULIA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
953 |
559° |
NODARI FILIPPO (1997 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
951 |
560° |
ROSIN GIADA (2002 F) |
3 PISCINE |
2 |
944 |
561° |
CAGIADA ANDREA (1999 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
943 |
562° |
TESSADORI ANDREA (1996 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
942 |
563° |
VERNACI CAMILLA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
941 |
564° |
BASCHIROTTO RICCARDO (1998 M) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
2 |
938 |
565° |
BRANCOLINI BENEDETTA (2000 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
937 |
565° |
FORNACIARI ALICE (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
937 |
567° |
FILOGRASSO FEDERICA (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
935 |
568° |
BALLOTTA FILIPPO (2000 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
932 |
568° |
TOMA FEDERICO (2001 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
932 |
570° |
GODANO GIULIA (2002 F) |
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA |
3 |
931 |
571° |
FACCHINELLI MICHELE (2000 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
928 |
571° |
GANDINI GABRIELE (2000 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
928 |
573° |
CARBONE ALESSANDRA (2001 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
924 |
573° |
LOMURNO STEFANIA (1998 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
924 |
573° |
PIERI GAIA (2001 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
4 |
924 |
576° |
TACCIOLI RICCARDO (1998 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
923 |
577° |
ABBIATI DAVIDE (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
922 |
578° |
PIROVANO FEDERICO (1996 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
2 |
919 |
578° |
SONCINI LETIZIA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
919 |
580° |
MARANI CECILIA (2000 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
917 |
581° |
ALLEGRINI ELEONORA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
916 |
581° |
ANDRIC SOFIA (2000 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
916 |
581° |
BRIGHENTI LEONARDO (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
916 |
581° |
TROTTI PETRA TALITA (2001 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
916 |
585° |
CARCANO GIOVANNI (2000 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
3 |
915 |
586° |
CASATI GINEVRA (1999 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
906 |
586° |
MENSI EDVIGE (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
906 |
588° |
BAREZZI IRIS (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
905 |
588° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA (2000 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
2 |
905 |
588° |
SAVANI MATTEO (2001 M) |
ALBATROS |
2 |
905 |
591° |
CIMA GIANLUCA (2001 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
900 |
592° |
ALEMANI SARA (2001 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
2 |
894 |
592° |
FLORIO GIANLUCA (1992 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
894 |
594° |
BASSANI CARLO ANDREA (1996 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
891 |
594° |
BIAZZI FILIPPO (1999 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
2 |
891 |
596° |
SACCANI CHRISTIAN (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
889 |
597° |
LO SCHIAVO ALICE (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
3 |
885 |
597° |
MEDINI MATILDE (2002 F) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
885 |
599° |
GOZZER KHRISTOPHER RENZO (1998 M) |
SPORT MANAGEMENT PERGINE |
3 |
881 |
600° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA (2002 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
2 |
877 |
601° |
ZILIOLI ELENA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
876 |
602° |
CAPELLETTI CAMILLA (1998 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
874 |
602° |
RISATTI DAVIDE (1999 M) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
2 |
874 |
604° |
CITTADINI GRETA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
866 |
605° |
DE DOMINICIS GUGLIELMO (2000 M) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
2 |
865 |
606° |
CORDARA GABRIELE (1998 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
862 |
606° |
PALOMBA MARCO (2000 M) |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
2 |
862 |
608° |
LAMBOGLIA MATTEO (1996 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
2 |
858 |
609° |
CATALANO LEONARDO (2001 M) |
ALBATROS |
2 |
856 |
610° |
CALDERONI FEDERICA (1998 F) |
SSD VITA |
3 |
846 |
610° |
CAMERA SIMONE (2001 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
846 |
612° |
CONTI ROBERTO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
841 |
613° |
CICERI ANNA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
838 |
614° |
BONFANTI ELENA (1999 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
834 |
615° |
CHIESI NICHOLAS (1998 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
833 |
616° |
AMADINI LEONARDO (2001 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
827 |
617° |
CIACCHI SIMONE (1999 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
822 |
618° |
NOVIA VITTORIA (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
818 |
619° |
DI LORETO DANIELE (2000 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
816 |
620° |
CEREDA FILIPPO (1998 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
814 |
621° |
MONTANARO SARA (2002 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
811 |
622° |
NICETTO STEFANO (2001 M) |
3 PISCINE |
2 |
810 |
623° |
BARZAGHI NICHOLAS (1992 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
809 |
624° |
BALZANO VINCENZO (2000 M) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
2 |
806 |
624° |
CORRADINI NICOLO' (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
806 |
626° |
TIZIANO RAFFAELLA (1996 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
804 |
627° |
BRAGAGNA SARA (2001 F) |
NUOTATORI TRENTINI |
2 |
803 |
627° |
ROMANO SARA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
803 |
629° |
CERELLO LORIS (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
801 |
630° |
INGROSSO FEDERICO (2001 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
798 |
631° |
CONFORTI MARCELLA (2002 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
797 |
632° |
COCCHI BRANDO (2000 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
794 |
632° |
DE LUCA DANIELE (1998 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
794 |
634° |
RICCO' LAURA (1999 F) |
CLOROMANIA |
2 |
793 |
635° |
PESCI LEONARDO (1999 M) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
2 |
791 |
636° |
VASSALLI FRANCESCA (2001 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
784 |
637° |
BACCOLO SARA (2000 F) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
2 |
782 |
638° |
FISSNEIDER LISA (1994 F) |
SSV BOZEN |
6 |
778 |
638° |
ROSSI GIULIA (1999 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
778 |
640° |
LODA AURORA (2002 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
777 |
641° |
OPPICI PIETRO (1998 M) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
2 |
776 |
642° |
BALDINI MARIKA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
766 |
643° |
OCCHI MATILDE (2001 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
755 |
644° |
LISSI LUCA (2001 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
754 |
645° |
BULGARELLI MONIA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
753 |
645° |
OCCHI MARIA LETIZIA (1999 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
753 |
647° |
ALBERTI LORENZO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
745 |
648° |
STEFANUTTO VIOLA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
744 |
649° |
COATTI RUBENS (2001 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
2 |
743 |
650° |
MANFREDINI SARA (2002 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
740 |
651° |
GHIDINI PIETRO FILIPPO (2000 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
739 |
652° |
ALBERTI ZITA (2000 F) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
2 |
730 |
653° |
PIZZAMIGLIO MARTINA (2002 F) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
2 |
723 |
654° |
MARCHESE SARA (2002 F) |
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003 |
3 |
721 |
655° |
VERZELETTI ELENA (1998 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
715 |
656° |
PARISI ROBERTO (1993 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
1 |
713 |
657° |
DALL'AGLIO MARCO ANDREA (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
710 |
658° |
CARDINALI LAURA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
709 |
659° |
PICCINELLI MICHELA (2000 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
2 |
702 |
660° |
BARBIERI CHIARA (2002 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
699 |
661° |
CATALANO ALBERTO (1989 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
1 |
697 |
662° |
COLUMPSI GRETA (1997 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
2 |
696 |
663° |
DANIELI PATRICK (2000 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
3 |
688 |
664° |
BARBIERI MATTEO (2001 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
686 |
665° |
BRAGA FEDERICO (1999 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
667 |
666° |
VEZZADINI LUCA (1994 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
1 |
664 |
667° |
ADAMO SIMONE (2000 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
646 |
668° |
TYTARENKO EMILIYA (2000 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
633 |
669° |
MORI LUCIA (1993 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
1 |
625 |
670° |
PARMA FEDERICO (1999 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
624 |
671° |
NICOLA ALESSIO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
622 |
671° |
SALERI PAVEL (2001 M) |
ALBATROS |
2 |
622 |
673° |
SCARONI AURORA (2001 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
611 |
674° |
BATTAGLIA FEDERICO (2001 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
596 |
675° |
TOSONI LAURA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
593 |
676° |
MARELLI ALESSANDRO (2001 M) |
TEAM INSUBRIKA |
3 |
591 |
677° |
RUBINELLI GIOVANNI (2001 M) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
2 |
578 |
678° |
VESENTINI CLARA (2000 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
571 |
679° |
TRECCANI PIERLUIGI (2001 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
567 |
679° |
ZAMBELLI ROBERTO (2001 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
2 |
567 |
681° |
BAIGUERA MARTA ISIDE (1994 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
566 |
682° |
BOSCHINI ANDREA (1995 M) |
DDS |
1 |
564 |
683° |
CHECCHI ALESSIA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
4 |
563 |
684° |
MAFFI MATTEO (2001 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
562 |
685° |
RIZZO LUISA (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
561 |
686° |
DI PALMO FEDERICA (1995 F) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
553 |
687° |
BERNARD DAVIDE (1996 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
551 |
688° |
MONACO GIULIA (2002 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
2 |
546 |
689° |
DE GRANDI ANDREA (2001 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
2 |
545 |
690° |
NESTORINI CRISTINA (1998 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
543 |
691° |
BENZONI TEA (2000 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
1 |
537 |
692° |
CALONE FABIANA (2001 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
1 |
534 |
693° |
NOLI FEDERICO (2001 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
533 |
694° |
SALERI CAMILLA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
524 |
695° |
TEDOLDI BERTOLINI BENEDETTA (2002 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
2 |
520 |
696° |
SCARAVELLA FILIPPO (2001 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
2 |
515 |
697° |
ZOLESI FEDERICO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
512 |
698° |
PERONI GIADA (1999 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
505 |
699° |
ALESSANDRINI LAURA (1997 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
502 |
699° |
CANALI ALESSANDRO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
502 |
701° |
DE POLI ALBERTO (1999 M) |
3 PISCINE |
1 |
501 |
702° |
ALINOVI MICHELE (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
1 |
498 |
703° |
ERBESATO SILVIA (1998 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
494 |
704° |
BOSSINI FILIPPO (2001 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
493 |
705° |
DUINA ANDREA (1999 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
484 |
705° |
GASPARI ANNA (2001 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
484 |
707° |
FERRARI SOFIA (2001 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
483 |
708° |
BRAMBILLA ANNA LOU (2002 F) |
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA |
1 |
466 |
709° |
SIMIONI FEDERICO (1999 M) |
3 PISCINE |
1 |
454 |
710° |
SALATI MATILDE (2001 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
1 |
453 |
711° |
CATTANI MATTEO (2000 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
443 |
712° |
BONAZZI LEONARDO (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
434 |
713° |
RAVASIO ELISA (1997 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
2 |
433 |
714° |
FRANZ ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
420 |
715° |
FENAROLI ALICE (2000 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
1 |
419 |
716° |
ROSSI EDOARDO (2000 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
414 |
716° |
ZUCCOTTI GAIA (2001 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
414 |
718° |
GUARNERA ELISABETTA (1998 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
1 |
407 |
719° |
PELLEGRINI KEVIN (2000 M) |
ALBATROS |
1 |
399 |
720° |
TAGLIETTI LUCA (1996 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
1 |
394 |
721° |
BUGATTI ELENA (2001 F) |
ALBATROS |
1 |
387 |
722° |
GELOSA SOFIA (2002 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
1 |
385 |
723° |
TRECCANI CATERINA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
373 |
724° |
BUGATTI FRANCESCA (2001 F) |
ALBATROS |
1 |
363 |
725° |
ZANIBONI CESARE (2000 M) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
4 |
357 |
726° |
BELLERI NICOLE (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
344 |
727° |
FRANCHINI LUCREZIA (2001 F) |
ALBATROS |
1 |
342 |
728° |
GAZZOLDI AURORA (2000 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
328 |
729° |
TURCO RACHELE (1997 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
1 |
327 |
730° |
CARPANINI FRANCESCO (2000 M) |
NUOTATORI FORNOVO |
1 |
323 |
731° |
BARBIANI MATTEO (2001 M) |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' |
3 |
321 |
732° |
ROLLA ALESSANDRO (1998 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
318 |
733° |
COHEN AMIT (2001 M) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1 |
314 |
734° |
BUTTAZZONI LEONARDO (2000 M) |
TECRI NUOTO |
1 |
295 |
735° |
ZACCHI ALESSIA (2001 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
274 |
736° |
GUERINI ANNA (2002 F) |
ALBATROS |
2 |
246 |
737° |
AGOSTONI ANNALISA (1996 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
BEGHI DAVIDE (2000 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
3 |
0 |
737° |
BELLINI GIULIA (1994 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
0 |
737° |
BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA (2000 F) |
2001 TEAM |
2 |
0 |
737° |
BENVENUTI GIULIA (2000 F) |
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
4 |
0 |
737° |
BERTOLA MARTINA (2000 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
0 |
737° |
BERTOLINI ADAM (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
BERTONI VIRGINIA (1999 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
0 |
737° |
BEZZI NOELLE (2001 F) |
DDS |
3 |
0 |
737° |
BONATO DAVIDE (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
BONET MARIKA (2000 F) |
AQUATICA TORINO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
BORTOLOTTI GLORIA (1997 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
4 |
0 |
737° |
BOTTO ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
2 |
0 |
737° |
CAMELETTI MARIO (1996 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
2 |
0 |
737° |
CANNIZZO MAICOL (1996 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
4 |
0 |
737° |
CASANI EMANUELE (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
CEREDA GINEVRA (2002 F) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
0 |
737° |
COCCA MARTINA (2000 F) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
4 |
0 |
737° |
CORDARA NICOLO' (2001 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
COSTANTINO DENNY (1989 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
0 |
737° |
COSTI GIULIA (1992 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
0 |
737° |
CURIONI CAROLINA (1998 F) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
0 |
737° |
DESENZANI CARLOMARIA (2001 M) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
2 |
0 |
737° |
DI PALMA STEFANO (1996 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
1 |
0 |
737° |
DUINA CAMILLA (2001 F) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
0 |
737° |
DURANTI GIUSEPPE (2001 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
0 |
737° |
FRANCO GIACOMO (1999 M) |
ROBUR ET FIDES |
4 |
0 |
737° |
FRASCIO FRANCESCO (1998 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
0 |
737° |
GALLOTTI LETIZIA (2000 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
GAVAZZONI ALESSANDRO (1999 M) |
SPORT E FITNESS |
2 |
0 |
737° |
GIANNETTI LAURA (1997 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
GIOVANELLI MATTEO (1996 M) |
GESTISPORT |
1 |
0 |
737° |
GIUSI MICHELLE (2002 F) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
3 |
0 |
737° |
GODANO MARIASOLE (2001 F) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
GRASSI ANDREA (2000 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
4 |
0 |
737° |
LECCE NICCOLO' (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
MACCIONI LORENZO (2001 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
2 |
0 |
737° |
MAFFI THOMAS (1999 M) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
2 |
0 |
737° |
MASSERINI CHIARA (1997 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
MELZANI ARON (1997 M) |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
MILESI LEONARDO (1994 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
3 |
0 |
737° |
NOVELLINI ANDREA (1998 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
ORSI BEATRICE (1995 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
PASSUELLO MATTEO (1997 M) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
PAVEL MIRUNA (1998 F) |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI |
3 |
0 |
737° |
PENNA FEDERICA (2002 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
PERNA SAMUELE (1996 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
PESARE ALYSSA (2002 F) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
PREVITALI SIMONE (2001 M) |
BERGAMO NUOTO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
REALE GIORGIO (1998 M) |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
3 |
0 |
737° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA (1993 F) |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
2 |
0 |
737° |
ROCCIO ALICE (2002 F) |
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM |
3 |
0 |
737° |
ROMANO GIULIA (2002 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
ROVEDA ADRIANO (2001 M) |
GESTISPORT |
1 |
0 |
737° |
RUGGERI FABIO (1999 M) |
A.N. BRESCIA |
1 |
0 |
737° |
RUSSO SHARON (2001 F) |
3 PISCINE |
3 |
0 |
737° |
SPALLANZANI FEDERICO (2001 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
TADINI MARTA (2000 F) |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO |
3 |
0 |
737° |
TOMASONI ANDREA (1993 M) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
TRAMONTANO MATTEO (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
1 |
0 |
737° |
TRESOLDI MARTA (1992 F) |
TEAM TREZZO SPORT |
2 |
0 |
737° |
TRESSOLDI VLADISLAV (1997 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
0 |
737° |
TRIPODI ANNA (1997 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
TRONI RICCARDO (2001 M) |
CLOROMANIA |
3 |
0 |
737° |
TURCONI MARCO (2000 M) |
GESTISPORT |
2 |
0 |
737° |
VALENTI SOFIA (1996 F) |
GESTISPORT |
3 |
0 |
737° |
VIANI RICCARDO (1999 M) |
SWIM PRO SS9 |
2 |
0 |
737° |
VIVIANI DAVIDE (1996 M) |
G.A.M. TEAM |
2 |
0 |