1° |
FISSNEIDER LISA
Senior F (1994)
-
SSV BOZEN
|
200 RA
02:26.32 |
778 |
2° |
CASARIN IANIRE
Senior F (1996)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:01.47 |
767 |
3° |
SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:28.11 |
764 |
4° |
PIROVANO ANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 MI
04:46.53 |
755 |
5° |
CASARIN IANIRE
Senior F (1996)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
00:56.04 |
754 |
6° |
SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:26.80 |
753 |
7° |
MARCHETTI MONICA
Senior F (1989)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:31.68 |
751 |
8° |
MARCHETTI MONICA
Senior F (1989)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:09.22 |
731 |
9° |
BROTTO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:03.45 |
730 |
9° |
PAINI ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:03.49 |
730 |
11° |
PIROVANO ANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:17.31 |
722 |
12° |
ONGARO SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:21.65 |
720 |
13° |
BOSCO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
00:56.97 |
718 |
14° |
PAINI ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 SL
04:22.05 |
717 |
15° |
TERZI GIULIA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:15.04 |
715 |
16° |
ZAMINATO GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
00:57.22 |
708 |
16° |
BOSCO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 SL
00:26.08 |
708 |
18° |
ANDREINI JESSICA
Senior F (1990)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DF
01:01.82 |
706 |
19° |
DISIMINO GIADA ERMELINDA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 RA
02:31.35 |
703 |
20° |
PIROVANO ANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:31.51 |
701 |
21° |
BROTTO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 SL
04:24.33 |
698 |
22° |
PAINI ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
00:57.59 |
695 |
23° |
FANTI ROVETTA CATERINA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:16.39 |
694 |
24° |
DARIO ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 SL
04:25.00 |
693 |
25° |
DI MARZIO ERMINIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DF
01:02.26 |
691 |
26° |
RIGONI LISA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:05.81 |
690 |
27° |
GUEORGUIEV ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:15.88 |
689 |
27° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 RA
02:32.39 |
689 |
29° |
TASCHINI IDA
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 MI
04:55.43 |
688 |
30° |
ZAMINATO GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:05.98 |
687 |
30° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
00:57.80 |
687 |
32° |
SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DF
01:02.43 |
686 |
32° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:26.35 |
686 |
34° |
GUSPERTI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
00:57.88 |
685 |
35° |
FRACCARO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 SL
04:26.25 |
683 |
36° |
DISIMINO GIADA ERMELINDA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 RA
01:10.84 |
682 |
37° |
LISCHETTI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:06.36 |
681 |
38° |
GUEORGUIEV ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
400 SL
04:26.76 |
679 |
38° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
400 SL
04:26.82 |
679 |
38° |
GROSSI IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
00:58.04 |
679 |
41° |
BEGHI ELEONORA
Senior F (1997)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 DO
02:16.60 |
678 |
42° |
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 DO
02:16.68 |
677 |
43° |
DI MARZIO ERMINIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 DF
02:17.64 |
676 |
44° |
PIANTONI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:06.75 |
675 |
45° |
DALLA BONA MARTINA
Senior F (1996)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:33.45 |
674 |
45° |
TASCHINI IDA
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:17.75 |
674 |
45° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 RA
00:32.85 |
674 |
48° |
CHINETTI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 SL
00:26.52 |
673 |
49° |
GUARISO ELISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:07.00 |
671 |
49° |
FANTI ROVETTA CATERINA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:02.89 |
671 |
51° |
TE FLAN TALITA
Senior F (1995)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:28.00 |
670 |
51° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
400 MI
04:58.03 |
670 |
51° |
PULEO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 RA
02:33.79 |
670 |
54° |
DALLA RIVA REBECCA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
400 SL
04:28.18 |
669 |
55° |
TANGHETTI NICOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:07.16 |
668 |
55° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:20.96 |
668 |
57° |
PIROVANO ANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:03.03 |
666 |
58° |
VALESTRI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
00:58.43 |
665 |
59° |
ZUFFADA MAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
400 MI
04:58.93 |
664 |
59° |
RIGONI LISA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 SL
04:28.75 |
664 |
59° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 MI
02:21.23 |
664 |
62° |
PIANTONI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 SL
04:28.95 |
663 |
62° |
BROTTO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
00:58.51 |
663 |
64° |
BEGHI ELEONORA
Senior F (1997)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
400 MI
04:59.33 |
662 |
65° |
CASARIN IANIRE
Senior F (1996)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 RA
00:33.10 |
659 |
66° |
BALDIN MARIA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:07.79 |
658 |
66° |
DISIMINO GIADA ERMELINDA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 RA
00:33.11 |
658 |
68° |
BALDIN MARIA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 SL
04:29.87 |
656 |
69° |
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DO
01:03.59 |
655 |
69° |
SARTI CIPRIANI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 SL
00:26.76 |
655 |
71° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:26.77 |
654 |
72° |
ONGARO SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:18.32 |
653 |
72° |
GUEORGUIEV ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:03.65 |
653 |
72° |
LOFFREDO ALICE
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DF
01:03.46 |
653 |
72° |
TERZI GIULIA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:03.44 |
653 |
76° |
DOGNINI LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:30.57 |
651 |
76° |
FRACCARO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:08.29 |
651 |
76° |
NIMB SOFIE LOUISE
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
400 SL
04:30.65 |
651 |
76° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 SL
02:08.29 |
651 |
76° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
02:18.50 |
651 |
81° |
RIGONI LISA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
00:58.88 |
650 |
82° |
ZUFFADA MAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 SL
02:08.41 |
649 |
82° |
GUARISO ELISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 MI
02:22.31 |
649 |
84° |
RIPAMONTI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 RA
02:35.51 |
648 |
84° |
GROSSI IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:26.86 |
648 |
86° |
RIPAMONTI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 MI
02:22.48 |
647 |
87° |
GUSPERTI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:26.91 |
644 |
87° |
CHINETTI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 SL
00:59.06 |
644 |
87° |
BALDASSARRI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
00:59.08 |
644 |
87° |
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
00:59.06 |
644 |
91° |
GADISCO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 DO
01:04.00 |
643 |
91° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:08.81 |
643 |
91° |
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 MI
02:22.73 |
643 |
91° |
DARIO ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:08.78 |
643 |
95° |
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 SL
02:08.84 |
642 |
96° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 SL
00:59.17 |
641 |
97° |
ZAMINATO GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 SL
00:26.98 |
639 |
97° |
DAVOLIO CHIARA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:09.05 |
639 |
99° |
RIPAMONTI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
400 MI
05:02.97 |
638 |
99° |
ONGARO SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
00:59.24 |
638 |
99° |
GROSSI IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 DO
00:29.85 |
638 |
102° |
GUARISO ELISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
00:59.29 |
637 |
102° |
ANDREINI JESSICA
Senior F (1990)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 SL
00:59.28 |
637 |
104° |
COPPOLA CONSUELO
Senior F (1992)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 SL
00:27.03 |
636 |
104° |
LISCHETTI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
00:59.32 |
636 |
104° |
GUIDI LAURA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:09.24 |
636 |
107° |
TEMPORIN ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 DF
00:28.36 |
635 |
108° |
GUARISO ELISA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:27.05 |
634 |
108° |
GADISCO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 DO
00:29.91 |
634 |
110° |
GUSPERTI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:12.61 |
633 |
110° |
GADISCO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 DO
02:19.78 |
633 |
112° |
SALVADERI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 DO
02:19.85 |
632 |
113° |
TERNO FEDERICA MARIA
Senior F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 RA
01:12.72 |
631 |
113° |
BALDASSARRI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 SL
02:09.63 |
631 |
115° |
BONAITA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
400 MI
05:04.45 |
629 |
116° |
BONAITA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 MI
02:23.89 |
628 |
117° |
FORADORI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:27.16 |
626 |
118° |
RIPAMONTI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 RA
01:12.95 |
625 |
118° |
MORI LUCIA
M20 F (1993)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
00:59.66 |
625 |
120° |
PIANTONI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
00:59.70 |
624 |
120° |
FORADORI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:28.53 |
624 |
122° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
50 SL
00:27.21 |
623 |
122° |
BIANCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
DDS
|
200 DO
02:20.51 |
623 |
124° |
BURCHIELLARO LINDA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
400 SL
04:34.76 |
622 |
124° |
CASARIN IANIRE
Senior F (1996)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 RA
01:13.07 |
622 |
126° |
BANFI DENISE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
400 SL
04:34.88 |
621 |
126° |
BEGHI ELEONORA
Senior F (1997)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 MI
02:24.38 |
621 |
126° |
TE FLAN TALITA
Senior F (1995)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:10.29 |
621 |
129° |
SALVADERI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:04.76 |
620 |
129° |
PAINI ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:27.26 |
620 |
131° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 SL
02:10.44 |
619 |
131° |
TERZI GIULIA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 DF
00:28.60 |
619 |
133° |
GUIZZARDI JESSICA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
400 SL
04:35.39 |
618 |
134° |
TEMPORIN ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DF
01:04.68 |
617 |
134° |
BEGHI ELEONORA
Senior F (1997)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 DF
02:21.88 |
617 |
134° |
ANDREINI JESSICA
Senior F (1990)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:28.64 |
617 |
137° |
NIMB SOFIE LOUISE
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 SL
02:10.64 |
616 |
138° |
COSTADURA ILEANA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
200 RA
02:38.24 |
615 |
139° |
GUADAGNINI SOFIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 MI
02:24.94 |
614 |
139° |
PULEO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 RA
01:13.37 |
614 |
139° |
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:30.23 |
614 |
139° |
MANNI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 SL
01:00.03 |
614 |
139° |
DAVOLIO CHIARA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:00.00 |
614 |
139° |
ZONI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:30.23 |
614 |
145° |
GUIDI LAURA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 MI
02:25.11 |
612 |
145° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:10.92 |
612 |
145° |
MANNI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 SL
00:27.38 |
612 |
145° |
GROSSI IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:05.06 |
612 |
149° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:10.99 |
611 |
149° |
GROPPI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:00.10 |
611 |
149° |
ZUFFADA MAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 SL
01:00.12 |
611 |
152° |
BALDIN MARIA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
01:00.18 |
609 |
152° |
BALDASSARRI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:27.42 |
609 |
152° |
CURRELI CHIARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DF
01:04.93 |
609 |
152° |
GRANDINI JOYCE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:00.18 |
609 |
152° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 RA
02:38.75 |
609 |
157° |
DALLA BONA MARTINA
Senior F (1996)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:13.62 |
608 |
157° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
400 MI
05:07.90 |
608 |
159° |
LOFFREDO ALICE
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DF
00:28.79 |
607 |
159° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:00.26 |
607 |
161° |
IZZO SILVIA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:39.02 |
606 |
161° |
BIANCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
DDS
|
100 DO
01:05.25 |
606 |
161° |
BIANCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
DDS
|
50 DO
00:30.37 |
606 |
161° |
GRISPO GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 RA
01:13.71 |
606 |
165° |
GUADAGNINI SOFIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
400 MI
05:08.48 |
605 |
165° |
CURRELI CHIARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:28.82 |
605 |
165° |
BOSCO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:11.41 |
605 |
165° |
BERTOLINI VALERIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:11.47 |
605 |
169° |
TERNO FEDERICA MARIA
Senior F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 DF
01:05.13 |
604 |
169° |
BORIN SILVIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
50 SL
00:27.50 |
604 |
169° |
NEGRINI LUANA
Senior F (1989)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:27.50 |
604 |
172° |
MONEGAGLIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
400 SL
04:37.55 |
603 |
172° |
SAVINO LUCIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:11.60 |
603 |
172° |
FILIPPINETTI CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 DF
01:05.15 |
603 |
172° |
BERTOLINI VALERIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:27.51 |
603 |
172° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 MI
02:25.79 |
603 |
177° |
DI MARINO MATILDE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:05.41 |
602 |
177° |
DALLA RIVA REBECCA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:11.69 |
602 |
177° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 RA
00:34.10 |
602 |
177° |
ZONI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
02:22.15 |
602 |
181° |
IZZO SILVIA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:09.13 |
601 |
182° |
GRISPO GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:28.90 |
600 |
182° |
FERRARI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:05.47 |
600 |
184° |
LISCHETTI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DF
02:23.27 |
599 |
184° |
PATERA LUDOVICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 RA
00:34.17 |
599 |
184° |
SALA LUCIA
Senior F (1996)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:34.17 |
599 |
187° |
FRACCARO GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 MI
02:26.23 |
598 |
187° |
ALLOCCA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SSD VITA
|
200 DF
02:23.36 |
598 |
187° |
MARCHETTI MONICA
Senior F (1989)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:27.59 |
598 |
190° |
LISCHETTI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DF
01:05.37 |
597 |
190° |
PULEO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 RA
00:34.21 |
597 |
190° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 RA
01:14.04 |
597 |
190° |
LA TORRE VERONICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:23.47 |
597 |
194° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DF
02:23.53 |
596 |
194° |
ZANDONAI SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:12.11 |
596 |
196° |
TERNO FEDERICA MARIA
Senior F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:26.48 |
595 |
196° |
TREBESCHI IRENE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:38.86 |
595 |
196° |
COSTADURA ILEANA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 RA
01:14.15 |
595 |
199° |
PELI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:40.10 |
594 |
199° |
BROTTO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 DO
02:22.76 |
594 |
199° |
DARIO ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
01:00.68 |
594 |
199° |
ZONI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:05.70 |
594 |
199° |
DI MARINO MATILDE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:22.79 |
594 |
204° |
SAVINO LUCIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:00.73 |
593 |
205° |
MONEGAGLIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:00.74 |
592 |
205° |
CHECCHI LINDA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:12.38 |
592 |
205° |
TEELUCK ANISHTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:05.78 |
592 |
208° |
STIVAL SIMONA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 MI
05:10.82 |
591 |
208° |
GRIMOLDI ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DF
00:29.05 |
591 |
208° |
BORIN SILVIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:00.79 |
591 |
208° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:00.79 |
591 |
212° |
TEELUCK ANISHTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:23.12 |
590 |
212° |
PLACENTINO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DF
02:24.01 |
590 |
212° |
TALAMONA EUGENIA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 RA
02:40.46 |
590 |
212° |
GRANDINI JOYCE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:27.71 |
590 |
216° |
GRISPO GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 RA
02:40.51 |
589 |
217° |
BERTELLI ANNA
Senior F (1994)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:12.66 |
588 |
217° |
TREBESCHI IRENE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:24.14 |
588 |
219° |
DEMATTE' SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 RA
00:34.39 |
587 |
219° |
DOGNINI LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:12.77 |
587 |
221° |
SANTAGATI FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DO
02:23.43 |
586 |
222° |
FORTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:12.91 |
585 |
223° |
VALESTRI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:27.80 |
584 |
223° |
FERRARI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DO
02:23.61 |
584 |
223° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 RA
02:40.96 |
584 |
226° |
DI MARINO MATILDE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:30.77 |
583 |
226° |
BURCHIELLARO LINDA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 SL
02:13.09 |
583 |
226° |
BERTELLI ANNA
Senior F (1994)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.07 |
583 |
226° |
TALAMONA EUGENIA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 RA
01:14.66 |
583 |
226° |
GROPPI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:27.82 |
583 |
231° |
BANFI DENISE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DF
02:24.70 |
582 |
231° |
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
400 SL
04:40.91 |
582 |
231° |
BERTELLI ANNA
Senior F (1994)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:27.84 |
582 |
231° |
PLACENTINO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
400 MI
05:12.35 |
582 |
231° |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 RA
00:34.50 |
582 |
236° |
GALBIATI ALICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
01:01.12 |
581 |
236° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:01.12 |
581 |
238° |
BRATTINI MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:13.31 |
580 |
238° |
ZANDONAI SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 RA
00:34.53 |
580 |
238° |
NEGRINI LUANA
Senior F (1989)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:29.23 |
580 |
241° |
MERCATILI GRETA
Senior F (1995)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 DF
01:06.04 |
579 |
241° |
LUCI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
50 DO
00:30.83 |
579 |
241° |
GIACON MARIA VITTORIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 SL
00:27.89 |
579 |
241° |
ALLOCCA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SSD VITA
|
100 DF
01:06.05 |
579 |
245° |
MESA BENEDETTA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DF
01:06.10 |
578 |
245° |
GUALTIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:01.22 |
578 |
245° |
CANNISTRARO BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 MI
02:27.93 |
578 |
248° |
MERCATILI GRETA
Senior F (1995)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 SL
00:27.92 |
577 |
248° |
IZZO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:41.66 |
577 |
248° |
PLACENTINO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 MI
02:28.00 |
577 |
251° |
DELFINI GRETA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:01.36 |
575 |
251° |
CASCONE BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 SL
01:01.36 |
575 |
251° |
PROCINO MARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:13.69 |
575 |
251° |
GROPPI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:13.71 |
575 |
255° |
BANFI DENISE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:13.88 |
573 |
255° |
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:13.83 |
573 |
255° |
COTTI PICCINELLI ANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:01.40 |
573 |
258° |
FRATELLO FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.46 |
572 |
258° |
LORINI REBECCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 SL
04:42.56 |
572 |
258° |
GEJA MARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:13.92 |
572 |
261° |
MAPELLI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 DO
01:06.57 |
571 |
261° |
DEMATTE' SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 RA
02:42.25 |
571 |
261° |
IZZO SILVIA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:15.16 |
571 |
261° |
VESENTINI CLARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 SL
01:01.49 |
571 |
261° |
CHINETTI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 RA
00:34.71 |
571 |
266° |
TREBESCHI IRENE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:06.38 |
570 |
266° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:15.21 |
570 |
266° |
CURRELI CHIARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:30.99 |
570 |
266° |
CAROGIULO ISABELLA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 SL
01:01.53 |
570 |
266° |
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 SL
04:42.78 |
570 |
266° |
PROIETTI MARTINA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:25.67 |
570 |
272° |
SALVADERI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DO
00:31.02 |
569 |
272° |
SANTAGATI FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DO
01:06.65 |
569 |
272° |
GUIDI LAURA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:28.05 |
569 |
272° |
DE POLI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 SL
01:01.57 |
569 |
272° |
VALESTRI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 DF
00:29.42 |
569 |
277° |
GUIZZARDI JESSICA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:14.25 |
568 |
277° |
FILIPPINETTI CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 DF
02:25.82 |
568 |
277° |
LELLI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 SL
04:43.11 |
568 |
277° |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 RA
02:42.52 |
568 |
281° |
BONAITA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 DF
02:25.90 |
567 |
282° |
SCARRONE CAROLINA MARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:06.55 |
566 |
282° |
LUCI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DO
01:06.75 |
566 |
282° |
GUALTIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 DO
01:06.75 |
566 |
282° |
BAIGUERA MARTA ISIDE
M20 F (1994)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:01.66 |
566 |
286° |
BENZONI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 SL
04:43.75 |
565 |
286° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 DF
02:26.06 |
565 |
288° |
SPICA AURORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:06.62 |
564 |
289° |
FORNASARI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
400 SL
04:43.96 |
563 |
289° |
PARZANI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 SL
04:43.95 |
563 |
289° |
GADISCO SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 SL
00:28.15 |
563 |
289° |
CHECCHI ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:01.78 |
563 |
289° |
FERRARI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 DO
00:31.12 |
563 |
289° |
BERTOLI LIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:01.79 |
563 |
295° |
FIGINI ELIANA
M20 F (1993)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:14.74 |
562 |
295° |
BERTELLI ANNA
Senior F (1994)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:29.55 |
562 |
295° |
PICCOLO MARTINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:06.69 |
562 |
295° |
ZOPPELLETTO GAIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
400 SL
04:44.22 |
562 |
299° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:29.40 |
561 |
300° |
ROGGIA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
400 SL
04:44.44 |
560 |
301° |
DEMATTE' SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:15.72 |
559 |
301° |
SALVADERI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:28.22 |
559 |
301° |
DELFINI GRETA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:14.97 |
559 |
301° |
GUARINELLI SOFIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 MI
02:29.54 |
559 |
301° |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 RA
01:15.68 |
559 |
306° |
MERCATILI GRETA
Senior F (1995)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 DF
00:29.62 |
558 |
306° |
CURRELI CHIARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DO
01:07.07 |
558 |
306° |
CAFFARRI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 SL
04:44.78 |
558 |
309° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:28.24 |
557 |
310° |
GUSPERTI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 RA
02:43.61 |
556 |
310° |
SCHIAVO CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.26 |
556 |
310° |
LUCI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 DO
02:25.98 |
556 |
310° |
BAZZANELLA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:15.19 |
556 |
314° |
PLACENTINO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:07.00 |
555 |
314° |
PATERA LUDOVICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 RA
01:15.89 |
555 |
314° |
BELTRAME ALESSIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 SL
02:15.29 |
555 |
314° |
ALLOCCA GIORGIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SSD VITA
|
200 MI
02:29.89 |
555 |
314° |
LA TORRE VERONICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:15.29 |
555 |
319° |
MAPELLI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 SL
01:02.12 |
554 |
319° |
MONEGAGLIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DF
01:07.02 |
554 |
319° |
DE POLI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 SL
02:15.39 |
554 |
322° |
SPICA AURORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:30.07 |
553 |
322° |
MESA BENEDETTA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:29.70 |
553 |
322° |
FABBRI SARA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 RA
02:43.94 |
553 |
322° |
DI PALMO FEDERICA
Senior F (1995)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:15.47 |
553 |
322° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
400 MI
05:17.75 |
553 |
327° |
ONGARO SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:07.31 |
552 |
327° |
SAVOLDI MARTA
Senior F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:15.56 |
552 |
327° |
CASCONE BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 SL
00:28.33 |
552 |
327° |
PODESTA' BEATRICE
Senior F (1995)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DO
01:07.34 |
552 |
327° |
MANNI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 SL
02:15.52 |
552 |
327° |
SAVOIA FEDERICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 SL
04:45.91 |
552 |
333° |
CATENA MARIANNA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:15.61 |
551 |
333° |
FORADORI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:07.15 |
551 |
333° |
BERTOLI LIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:28.34 |
551 |
336° |
FIGINI ELIANA
M20 F (1993)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:30.34 |
550 |
336° |
STIVAL SIMONA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:27.40 |
550 |
336° |
CORBO VANESSA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:15.69 |
550 |
336° |
GUALTIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
50 SL
00:28.37 |
550 |
336° |
GIACON MARIA VITTORIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
01:02.27 |
550 |
341° |
BARRO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:07.50 |
548 |
341° |
ROGGIA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:15.81 |
548 |
341° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DF
01:07.26 |
548 |
341° |
TANGHETTI NICOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:29.79 |
548 |
341° |
PODESTA' BEATRICE
Senior F (1995)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:31.41 |
548 |
341° |
BELOTTI GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:18.75 |
548 |
341° |
BELTRAME ALESSIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
400 MI
05:18.67 |
548 |
348° |
SAVINO LUCIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:28.41 |
547 |
348° |
DELL'ORTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
400 MI
05:19.04 |
547 |
348° |
GUANZATI DOMIZIANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
400 SL
04:46.80 |
547 |
348° |
CAROGIULO ISABELLA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 SL
02:15.90 |
547 |
352° |
ALBORGHETTI RACHELE
Cadetti F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:26.89 |
546 |
352° |
SCARRONE CAROLINA MARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:02.42 |
546 |
354° |
PISTELLI JASMIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 DO
02:26.95 |
545 |
354° |
CECILIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:16.11 |
545 |
354° |
BATTISTELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 SL
01:02.43 |
545 |
354° |
TALAMONA EUGENIA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 RA
00:35.25 |
545 |
354° |
TONOLINI ROSITA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DO
01:07.60 |
545 |
359° |
TEVINI ELIANA
Senior F (1992)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:27.07 |
544 |
359° |
CORBO VANESSA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.47 |
544 |
359° |
ZOPPELLETTO GAIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 SL
02:16.16 |
544 |
362° |
COPPOLA CONSUELO
Senior F (1992)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 DO
00:31.50 |
543 |
362° |
TEELUCK ANISHTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:19.75 |
543 |
362° |
SCHIAVO CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:07.47 |
543 |
362° |
ARDUINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
200 SL
02:16.27 |
543 |
362° |
NESTORINI CRISTINA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:31.50 |
543 |
367° |
SANTAGATI FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 DO
00:31.52 |
542 |
368° |
COMI LAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 DF
02:28.26 |
541 |
368° |
BURCHIELLARO LINDA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 SL
01:02.61 |
541 |
368° |
DELFINI GRETA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:28.53 |
541 |
371° |
GEJA MARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:02.65 |
540 |
371° |
CERCHIARO IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 RA
02:45.28 |
540 |
371° |
SOLDATI RITA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 MI
02:31.29 |
540 |
374° |
LORINI REBECCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:16.59 |
539 |
374° |
QUARA' GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:16.58 |
539 |
374° |
CERCHIARO IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
400 MI
05:20.57 |
539 |
374° |
BOSCO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 DF
01:07.64 |
539 |
374° |
GIORDANO FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:48.25 |
539 |
374° |
CAFFARRI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:16.57 |
539 |
374° |
FRATELLO FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:35.38 |
539 |
381° |
MONEGAGLIA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:28.57 |
538 |
381° |
STIVAL SIMONA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:27.59 |
538 |
381° |
BARRO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:02.71 |
538 |
381° |
ZANCHIN ANGELICA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 DF
02:28.48 |
538 |
381° |
PROIETTI MARTINA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:07.67 |
538 |
381° |
GIORGI PIERFRANCESCHI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:28.57 |
538 |
387° |
BARRO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:31.58 |
537 |
387° |
BENZONI TEA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:02.77 |
537 |
387° |
NIMB SOFIE LOUISE
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 MI
02:31.56 |
537 |
387° |
ALATI ILARIA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:28.63 |
537 |
391° |
PRETI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 DO
02:27.74 |
536 |
392° |
TEMPORIN ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 DO
00:31.65 |
535 |
392° |
BELOTTI GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:16.91 |
535 |
392° |
TEVINI ELIANA
Senior F (1992)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:16.94 |
535 |
392° |
GRASSI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DO
02:27.85 |
535 |
392° |
SERRA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 DF
01:07.83 |
535 |
397° |
POZZI GIULIA
Senior F (1992)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 SL
02:17.06 |
534 |
397° |
GUADAGNINI SOFIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:28.64 |
534 |
397° |
FORNASARI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:17.03 |
534 |
397° |
SANTI GRETA
Senior F (1997)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 RA
01:16.88 |
534 |
397° |
CALONE FABIANA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:17.02 |
534 |
397° |
GUANZATI DOMIZIANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:02.89 |
534 |
397° |
BONAVOTA MARIATERESA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 DO
02:27.96 |
534 |
404° |
BONAVOTA MARIATERESA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
200 MI
02:31.92 |
533 |
405° |
COMI LAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 DF
01:07.94 |
532 |
405° |
PROCINO MARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.97 |
532 |
405° |
GEJA MARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:07.96 |
532 |
405° |
SAVOLDI MARTA
Senior F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:28.13 |
532 |
405° |
PELI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:21.89 |
532 |
405° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:08.14 |
532 |
405° |
GUARESCHI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:28.69 |
532 |
412° |
GUIDI LAURA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:30.11 |
531 |
412° |
CAROGIULO ISABELLA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
3 PISCINE
|
50 SL
00:28.70 |
531 |
414° |
GUADAGNINI SOFIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:17.08 |
530 |
414° |
LISCHETTI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
50 DF
00:30.13 |
530 |
414° |
SCARRONE CAROLINA MARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 DF
00:30.12 |
530 |
414° |
COLLI SABRINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:32.22 |
530 |
418° |
GUARINELLI SOFIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 RA
01:17.12 |
529 |
418° |
TURVANO ELEONORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 MI
02:32.33 |
529 |
418° |
TONOLINI ROSITA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:31.77 |
529 |
421° |
DEMATTE' SARA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:28.75 |
528 |
421° |
CERMELLI CAROLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:03.13 |
528 |
421° |
ZANCHIN ANGELICA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 DF
01:08.10 |
528 |
421° |
TOSO ADELAIDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
200 DO
02:28.47 |
528 |
421° |
FABBRI SARA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 RA
00:35.64 |
528 |
426° |
GRISPO GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:31.81 |
527 |
427° |
BERNINI GRETA
Juniores F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:50.60 |
526 |
427° |
COLOMBO MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:03.19 |
526 |
427° |
VELATI GIADA
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:28.70 |
526 |
427° |
AVANZO CLAUDIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
400 SL
04:50.51 |
526 |
431° |
PELI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:17.28 |
525 |
431° |
PRETI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 DO
01:08.47 |
525 |
431° |
CALDERONI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
SSD VITA
|
200 SL
02:17.79 |
525 |
431° |
BERTOLI LIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.22 |
525 |
435° |
PISTELLI JASMIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:08.49 |
524 |
435° |
MARINI ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 MI
05:23.53 |
524 |
435° |
BEGHI ELEONORA
Senior F (1997)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 DO
01:08.50 |
524 |
435° |
CERMELLI CAROLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:28.82 |
524 |
435° |
SALERI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:17.91 |
524 |
435° |
BONAVOTA MARIATERESA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DO
00:31.87 |
524 |
435° |
BERTOLI LIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DF
01:08.30 |
524 |
442° |
BONIZZARDI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
01:03.32 |
523 |
442° |
GERMINIASI CLAUDIA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:17.97 |
523 |
442° |
LOMARTIRE SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 RA
02:47.05 |
523 |
442° |
DE POLI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 DF
01:08.32 |
523 |
442° |
MANNI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:30.26 |
523 |
442° |
COLOMBO MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:28.94 |
523 |
442° |
SAVOIA FEDERICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:17.95 |
523 |
449° |
ROSSI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DO
01:08.61 |
522 |
449° |
PICCOLO MARTINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:30.27 |
522 |
449° |
VELATI GIADA
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DF
01:08.39 |
522 |
452° |
SERRA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DF
02:30.14 |
521 |
452° |
ALBORGHETTI RACHELE
Cadetti F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:30.08 |
521 |
452° |
TURVANO ELEONORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 RA
02:47.27 |
521 |
455° |
TEMPORIN ILARIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DO
01:08.69 |
520 |
455° |
CHECCHI LINDA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DF
01:08.45 |
520 |
455° |
BANFI DENISE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DF
01:08.44 |
520 |
455° |
COTTI PICCINELLI ANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:33.20 |
520 |
455° |
IZZO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:17.53 |
520 |
455° |
CHINETTI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 RA
01:17.54 |
520 |
455° |
SALA LUCIA
Senior F (1996)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:17.53 |
520 |
455° |
BELTRAME ALESSIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
01:03.43 |
520 |
463° |
COLLI SABRINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:03.46 |
519 |
464° |
SULMINA STELLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:18.46 |
518 |
464° |
PROIETTI MARTINA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 DF
00:30.35 |
518 |
464° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DF
01:08.53 |
518 |
467° |
BATTISTELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DO
01:08.82 |
517 |
467° |
BONAVOTA MARIATERESA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DO
01:08.80 |
517 |
467° |
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:18.54 |
517 |
470° |
TEVINI ELIANA
Senior F (1992)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:08.87 |
516 |
470° |
FILIPPINETTI CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 DF
00:30.40 |
516 |
470° |
COLOMBO MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.98 |
516 |
473° |
GUIZZARDI JESSICA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:03.62 |
515 |
473° |
VIGONI BIANCA
Senior F (1998)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 DO
01:08.89 |
515 |
473° |
GUANZATI DOMIZIANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
50 SL
00:29.00 |
515 |
473° |
LELLI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:18.70 |
515 |
473° |
FABBRI SARA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 RA
01:17.81 |
515 |
478° |
POZZI GIULIA
Senior F (1992)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 SL
01:03.68 |
514 |
478° |
CECILIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:03.69 |
514 |
478° |
LOMARTIRE SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 RA
00:35.95 |
514 |
478° |
QUARA' GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:03.69 |
514 |
482° |
SANTI GRETA
Senior F (1997)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
50 RA
00:35.97 |
513 |
482° |
DALLA RIVA REBECCA
Senior F (1996)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DF
02:30.87 |
513 |
482° |
TOSO ADELAIDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
50 SL
00:29.03 |
513 |
485° |
BRACCI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:08.81 |
512 |
485° |
MELFI ANNIKA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 RA
00:36.00 |
512 |
485° |
BRATTINI MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:03.78 |
512 |
485° |
DALLA RIVA GIORGIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 RA
02:48.20 |
512 |
489° |
PIROVANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:26.27 |
511 |
489° |
SERRA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:30.50 |
511 |
489° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 RA
00:36.03 |
511 |
489° |
TOSO ADELAIDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 DO
01:09.06 |
511 |
493° |
BONTEMPI MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:53.53 |
510 |
493° |
GUARINELLI SOFIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 RA
00:36.05 |
510 |
495° |
PICOZZI GIORGIA ROBERTA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:31.36 |
508 |
495° |
SAVINO LUCIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DO
01:09.22 |
508 |
495° |
CASCONE BEATRICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
50 DF
00:30.56 |
508 |
495° |
SPICA AURORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:30.55 |
508 |
499° |
COMI LAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 DF
00:30.58 |
507 |
499° |
DEL VECCHIO GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:19.38 |
507 |
499° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:19.40 |
507 |
499° |
GUARESCHI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:03.96 |
507 |
499° |
MARZUCCA MIRIAM
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DO
00:32.23 |
507 |
504° |
GEJA MARIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 DF
00:30.59 |
506 |
505° |
PERONI GIADA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 SL
01:04.05 |
505 |
505° |
IPPOLITO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 SL
02:19.58 |
505 |
507° |
SPICA AURORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:09.41 |
504 |
507° |
COLOMBO MARTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:09.42 |
504 |
507° |
SULMINA STELLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:04.11 |
504 |
507° |
BOCCA BEATRICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 RA
02:49.09 |
504 |
507° |
TURVANO ELEONORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 RA
01:18.38 |
504 |
507° |
MARI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:19.72 |
504 |
513° |
BRACCI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.22 |
503 |
513° |
SOLDATI RITA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DF
01:09.22 |
503 |
513° |
FINOCCHIARO GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 SL
01:04.12 |
503 |
516° |
ALESSANDRINI LAURA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:30.67 |
502 |
516° |
BORDUGO MAYA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:19.87 |
502 |
516° |
FORNACIARI ALICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
400 MI
05:28.17 |
502 |
519° |
DEL VECCHIO GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:04.23 |
501 |
519° |
ROSSI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 MI
02:35.08 |
501 |
519° |
DOGNINI LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:04.22 |
501 |
522° |
FRANCESCHI CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:30.72 |
500 |
522° |
LOMARTIRE SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 RA
01:18.57 |
500 |
522° |
CERMELLI CAROLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DO
01:09.60 |
500 |
522° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
02:31.19 |
500 |
526° |
VIGONI BIANCA
Senior F (1998)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 DO
02:31.33 |
499 |
526° |
DISIMINO GIADA ERMELINDA
Senior F (1997)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DF
00:30.73 |
499 |
526° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:20.14 |
499 |
529° |
VIGONI BIANCA
Senior F (1998)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 DO
00:32.43 |
498 |
529° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:30.75 |
498 |
529° |
SAVOIA FEDERICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:04.36 |
498 |
529° |
CERASO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:29.32 |
498 |
533° |
BEZZEGATO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 MI
02:35.56 |
497 |
533° |
CORBO VANESSA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.33 |
497 |
533° |
TOSO ADELAIDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 SL
01:04.41 |
497 |
536° |
PANZETTI ALINA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:35.60 |
496 |
537° |
ROGGIA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:04.50 |
495 |
537° |
LELLI GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:04.50 |
495 |
537° |
DALL'AGLIO ELISABETTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:20.57 |
495 |
537° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DF
01:09.59 |
495 |
541° |
ERBESATO SILVIA
Senior F (1998)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 RA
02:50.19 |
494 |
541° |
FRATELLO FEDERICA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:18.89 |
494 |
543° |
BURCHIELLARO LINDA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 DF
01:09.70 |
493 |
543° |
BONTEMPI MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:20.71 |
493 |
543° |
LOMURNO STEFANIA
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:31.98 |
493 |
543° |
CAMISASCA ALICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:09.69 |
493 |
547° |
PERUZZI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:04.62 |
492 |
547° |
FIGINI ELIANA
M20 F (1993)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:36.47 |
492 |
547° |
QUARA' GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DO
02:32.09 |
492 |
547° |
SARACCO MARIAGIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:29.44 |
492 |
547° |
FILOGRASSO FEDERICA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 RA
01:18.97 |
492 |
547° |
CERCHIARO IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 RA
01:18.97 |
492 |
553° |
SANTI GRETA
Senior F (1997)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 RA
02:50.60 |
491 |
553° |
BOLOGNINI EMMA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.46 |
491 |
553° |
GRASSI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DO
00:32.57 |
491 |
553° |
DEL BIANCO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:04.64 |
491 |
557° |
POLO VERONICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 DF
00:30.92 |
490 |
557° |
PERUZZI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:29.47 |
490 |
557° |
PORTA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:04.70 |
490 |
560° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
200 DF
02:33.30 |
489 |
560° |
GIORDANO FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:21.13 |
489 |
562° |
BOCCA BEATRICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 RA
01:19.19 |
488 |
562° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:19.21 |
488 |
564° |
PICCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:21.30 |
487 |
564° |
MELFI ANNIKA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 RA
01:19.24 |
487 |
564° |
SULMINA STELLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:29.54 |
487 |
564° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
02:51.03 |
487 |
564° |
GALBIATI ALICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:10.18 |
487 |
569° |
DOSSENA SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 SL
02:21.41 |
486 |
569° |
PERUZZI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 SL
02:21.43 |
486 |
569° |
SARACCO MARIAGIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:04.88 |
486 |
572° |
DI PALMO VALENTINA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:36.78 |
485 |
572° |
CASTELLINI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:21.49 |
485 |
572° |
VERNACI CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:36.78 |
485 |
575° |
CHECCHI LINDA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DF
00:31.06 |
484 |
575° |
PICCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:04.99 |
484 |
575° |
FRANCESCHI CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 RA
01:19.44 |
484 |
575° |
GERMINIASI CLAUDIA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:04.99 |
484 |
575° |
GASPARI ANNA
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 SL
01:04.98 |
484 |
575° |
SPERI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
02:51.42 |
484 |
575° |
ALATI ILARIA
Senior F (1996)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 RA
02:51.45 |
484 |
582° |
BERNINI GRETA
Juniores F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.02 |
483 |
582° |
DI PALMO VALENTINA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:51.47 |
483 |
582° |
BELOTTI GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:19.49 |
483 |
582° |
FERRARI SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DO
01:10.40 |
483 |
582° |
DI MITO SABRINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:05.03 |
483 |
582° |
CERESINI REBECCA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
100 SL
01:05.02 |
483 |
582° |
SOLDATI RITA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:31.07 |
483 |
582° |
MARZUCCA MIRIAM
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:33.00 |
483 |
590° |
PROCINO MARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:10.44 |
482 |
590° |
FRANCESCHI CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 RA
00:36.72 |
482 |
590° |
DI MITO SABRINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
400 SL
04:59.07 |
482 |
590° |
AVANZO CLAUDIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
200 SL
02:21.77 |
482 |
590° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:29.65 |
482 |
595° |
BONTEMPI MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.09 |
481 |
595° |
DALLA RIVA GIORGIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 MI
02:37.22 |
481 |
595° |
RUFFINI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:21.90 |
481 |
595° |
MARI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.11 |
481 |
599° |
CASTELLINI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:29.69 |
480 |
600° |
GERMINIASI CLAUDIA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:29.70 |
479 |
600° |
BOCCA BEATRICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 RA
00:36.80 |
479 |
600° |
TALAMONA EUGENIA
Senior F (1997)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 SL
00:29.70 |
479 |
600° |
IPPOLITO JESSICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 SL
01:05.19 |
479 |
600° |
DI PALMO VALENTINA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:19.68 |
479 |
600° |
DALL'AGLIO ELISABETTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:05.20 |
479 |
606° |
DOSSENA SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
100 SL
01:05.25 |
478 |
606° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DF
01:10.40 |
478 |
606° |
ROSIN GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
400 SL
04:59.86 |
478 |
609° |
TROTTI PETRA TALITA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:37.70 |
477 |
609° |
CARBONINI ISABEL
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 MI
02:37.72 |
477 |
609° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 RA
02:52.18 |
477 |
612° |
PISTELLI JASMIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 MI
02:37.81 |
476 |
612° |
CARBONINI ISABEL
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 RA
01:19.88 |
476 |
612° |
ARDUINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
100 DF
01:10.50 |
476 |
612° |
MEDINI MATILDE
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 RA
02:52.40 |
476 |
612° |
CERASO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:05.34 |
476 |
617° |
POLO VERONICA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 DO
00:32.96 |
474 |
617° |
SCHIAVO CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:34.94 |
474 |
617° |
LOMARTIRE SILVIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:10.61 |
474 |
617° |
BRANCOLINI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 SL
02:22.60 |
474 |
621° |
PORTA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:29.82 |
473 |
621° |
PICOZZI GIORGIA ROBERTA
Senior F (1998)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:10.65 |
473 |
621° |
SONCINI LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:22.71 |
473 |
624° |
PRETI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 MI
02:38.24 |
472 |
624° |
CARBONE ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 RA
02:52.86 |
472 |
626° |
BIAGIONI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
400 SL
05:01.34 |
471 |
626° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 MI
02:38.39 |
471 |
626° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
02:35.26 |
471 |
626° |
ARDUINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
50 SL
00:29.86 |
471 |
630° |
DI LERNIA GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:29.90 |
470 |
630° |
ARDUINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
50 DF
00:31.35 |
470 |
632° |
CERASO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 DF
00:31.37 |
469 |
632° |
FINOCCHIARO GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 DF
02:35.44 |
469 |
634° |
CONSANI KINZICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:05.72 |
468 |
634° |
DEL VECCHIO GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.94 |
468 |
634° |
DI PALMO VALENTINA
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:37.10 |
468 |
637° |
BELOTTI GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:35.69 |
467 |
637° |
ALBORGHETTI RACHELE
Cadetti F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 DO
00:33.13 |
467 |
637° |
CITTADINI GRETA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:34.66 |
467 |
637° |
DI MITO SABRINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
50 SL
00:29.96 |
467 |
637° |
FORTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:35.63 |
467 |
642° |
PARZANI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:38.92 |
466 |
642° |
SCIARRONE MARIAPIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 SL
02:23.36 |
466 |
642° |
BRAMBILLA ANNA LOU
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA
|
100 DF
01:11.02 |
466 |
642° |
ROSIN GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 SL
02:23.38 |
466 |
642° |
PANZETTI ALINA
Senior F (1998)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:11.23 |
466 |
647° |
PIROVANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:34.98 |
465 |
647° |
ALLEGRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:35.92 |
465 |
647° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:34.91 |
465 |
647° |
GIACON MARIA VITTORIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TEAM VENETO
|
100 DF
01:11.08 |
465 |
647° |
DE POLI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2002)
-
3 PISCINE
|
200 DF
02:35.87 |
465 |
647° |
CAFFARRI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:11.04 |
465 |
653° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
02:36.05 |
464 |
653° |
PROCINO MARIANNA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.50 |
464 |
653° |
ARDUINI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:05.90 |
464 |
653° |
FINOCCHIARO GRETA
Juniores F (2001)
-
3 PISCINE
|
100 DF
01:11.10 |
464 |
657° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DF
01:11.16 |
463 |
657° |
BRANCOLINI BENEDETTA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 SL
01:05.94 |
463 |
657° |
CARBONINI ISABEL
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 RA
02:53.96 |
463 |
657° |
ARDUINI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
50 SL
00:30.05 |
463 |
661° |
MOZZARELLI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 SL
01:05.99 |
462 |
661° |
CERESINI REBECCA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
50 SL
00:30.06 |
462 |
661° |
ANDRIC SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:33.25 |
462 |
664° |
CIACCHI ELISA
M20 F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 RA
00:37.29 |
461 |
664° |
CECILIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:11.25 |
461 |
664° |
COPPOLA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:06.04 |
461 |
664° |
GUARESCHI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:11.47 |
461 |
664° |
CAMISASCA ALICE
Senior F (1997)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.55 |
461 |
669° |
CONSANI KINZICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:23.97 |
460 |
669° |
FRONTE AGNESE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
01:06.09 |
460 |
669° |
CASATI GINEVRA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 DF
00:31.58 |
460 |
669° |
BONTEMPI MARTINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:35.45 |
460 |
673° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
400 MI
05:38.04 |
459 |
673° |
TIZIANO RAFFAELLA
M20 F (1996)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.13 |
459 |
673° |
BORDUGO MAYA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:39.76 |
459 |
676° |
DELFINI GRETA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 DF
00:31.62 |
458 |
676° |
BAZZANELLA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:31.63 |
458 |
676° |
SCHIANCHI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
100 SL
01:06.19 |
458 |
679° |
MOLINARI AURORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:30.17 |
457 |
679° |
MOLINARI AURORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:35.78 |
457 |
679° |
DOSSENA SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
50 SL
00:30.17 |
457 |
682° |
PICCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:30.20 |
456 |
682° |
QUARA' GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DO
01:11.76 |
456 |
682° |
DI LERNIA GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
01:06.26 |
456 |
682° |
SCHIANCHI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
50 SL
00:30.20 |
456 |
682° |
VERNACI CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:11.51 |
456 |
687° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
50 DF
00:31.70 |
455 |
687° |
PASQUALE PETRA CAROLA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DO
02:36.08 |
455 |
689° |
PRADISSITTO CHIARA MARIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 SL
00:30.24 |
454 |
689° |
ALEMANI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:30.24 |
454 |
689° |
BAREZZI IRIS
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:06.38 |
454 |
689° |
ANDRIC SOFIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:11.84 |
454 |
693° |
PISTELLI JASMIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:24.71 |
453 |
693° |
CATENA MARIANNA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:37.21 |
453 |
693° |
SPERI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:40.38 |
453 |
693° |
SALATI MATILDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DF
02:37.21 |
453 |
697° |
BOLOGNINI EMMA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:06.48 |
452 |
697° |
BRACCI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:37.33 |
452 |
697° |
MOSCA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
400 MI
05:39.91 |
452 |
697° |
CARBONE ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 RA
01:21.25 |
452 |
697° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 DF
01:11.72 |
452 |
697° |
DELL'ORTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DF
01:11.71 |
452 |
703° |
ALLEGRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DF
01:11.81 |
451 |
703° |
SALEMI VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 SL
01:06.51 |
451 |
703° |
BAREZZI IRIS
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:24.99 |
451 |
706° |
CONSANI KINZICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:30.33 |
450 |
706° |
DALLA RIVA GIORGIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 RA
01:21.37 |
450 |
708° |
PIROVANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
200 DF
02:37.73 |
449 |
709° |
SCIARRONE MARIAPIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:11.97 |
448 |
710° |
PRADISSITTO CHIARA MARIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:41.19 |
446 |
710° |
CASATI GINEVRA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.42 |
446 |
710° |
PASQUALE PETRA CAROLA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:12.30 |
446 |
710° |
SONCINI LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:41.29 |
446 |
714° |
CAPELLETTI CAMILLA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:38.24 |
445 |
714° |
CERMELLI CAROLINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DO
02:37.22 |
445 |
716° |
PESSINA ARIANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
01:06.87 |
444 |
717° |
SARACCO MARIAGIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:12.23 |
443 |
717° |
FILOGRASSO FEDERICA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 DF
01:12.23 |
443 |
717° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:41.67 |
443 |
720° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 DF
01:12.27 |
442 |
721° |
ZILIOLI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:30.53 |
441 |
721° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:41.84 |
441 |
723° |
CIACCHI ELISA
M20 F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:32.06 |
440 |
723° |
ALEMANI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:07.05 |
440 |
723° |
RUFFINI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 DO
02:37.81 |
440 |
723° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:41.92 |
440 |
723° |
NOCERA LUDOVICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:07.06 |
440 |
723° |
RUSSO CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 SL
01:07.05 |
440 |
729° |
PESSINA ARIANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DO
01:12.65 |
439 |
729° |
TROTTI PETRA TALITA
Juniores F (2001)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.42 |
439 |
729° |
ZUCCHETTI MARTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
200 DO
02:37.95 |
439 |
732° |
PASQUALE PETRA CAROLA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:07.17 |
438 |
733° |
CASTELLINI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:07.22 |
437 |
733° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:07.21 |
437 |
733° |
NIMB SOFIE LOUISE
Juniores F (2001)
-
FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI
|
100 DF
01:12.53 |
437 |
733° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:22.18 |
437 |
733° |
CERASO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DF
01:12.53 |
437 |
738° |
MOZZARELLI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DF
02:39.30 |
436 |
738° |
PASINI SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.64 |
436 |
740° |
BENZONI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:39.44 |
435 |
740° |
MARINI ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DF
02:39.39 |
435 |
740° |
ZILIOLI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:07.32 |
435 |
740° |
MOLINARI AURORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:12.90 |
435 |
740° |
SPERI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:22.31 |
435 |
740° |
FORNACIARI ALICE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:12.65 |
435 |
746° |
TAGLIONI SAMANTHA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:26.86 |
434 |
746° |
MARINI ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DF
01:12.73 |
434 |
748° |
BEZZEGATO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DF
01:12.78 |
433 |
749° |
FRONTE AGNESE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DO
01:13.13 |
431 |
749° |
PESSINA ARIANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DO
02:38.87 |
431 |
749° |
LOMURNO STEFANIA
Senior F (1998)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DO
00:34.01 |
431 |
749° |
FRIGGIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 SL
01:07.54 |
431 |
753° |
TESINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 SL
01:07.58 |
430 |
754° |
CAPELLETTI CAMILLA
Senior F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DF
01:12.99 |
429 |
754° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 RA
01:22.67 |
429 |
754° |
FERRINI ZOE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 RA
01:22.71 |
429 |
754° |
COPPOLA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:43.35 |
429 |
758° |
D'AMELIO ANGELICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:27.46 |
428 |
758° |
GUARISO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 RA
02:58.61 |
428 |
758° |
FRIGGIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
200 SL
02:27.52 |
428 |
758° |
ARDUINI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:13.03 |
428 |
762° |
FERLA CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.86 |
427 |
762° |
MOSCA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DO
02:39.41 |
427 |
764° |
NOVIA VITTORIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:07.78 |
426 |
765° |
BERTOLINI MICHELLE
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
200 RA
02:59.00 |
425 |
765° |
MARTINELLI ANITA RACHELE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 SL
01:07.82 |
425 |
765° |
BONFANTI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 SL
02:27.91 |
425 |
768° |
BENZONI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DF
01:13.27 |
424 |
769° |
CIACCHI ELISA
M20 F (1994)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:44.14 |
423 |
769° |
ROMANO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:07.97 |
423 |
771° |
MONTANARO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:23.16 |
422 |
771° |
CONSANI KINZICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:13.65 |
422 |
771° |
MOZZARELLI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:32.50 |
422 |
771° |
ROSSI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:44.23 |
422 |
775° |
GRASSI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 DF
01:13.47 |
421 |
775° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 RA
02:59.50 |
421 |
775° |
CRESCINI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.01 |
421 |
778° |
D'ANDREA DOMITILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:28.40 |
420 |
778° |
BOLOGNINI EMMA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:44.47 |
420 |
778° |
SCIARRONE MARIAPIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DF
02:41.34 |
420 |
781° |
FERLA CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:08.15 |
419 |
781° |
FENAROLI ALICE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:08.19 |
419 |
783° |
MAGNI IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 SL
02:28.66 |
418 |
783° |
VISENZI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:28.66 |
418 |
783° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 SL
02:28.73 |
418 |
786° |
MOSCA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 MI
02:44.92 |
417 |
786° |
FERRINI ZOE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 RA
03:00.19 |
417 |
788° |
BIAGIONI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:45.09 |
416 |
788° |
MERETTI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
200 MI
02:45.09 |
416 |
788° |
MERETTI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
200 DO
02:40.80 |
416 |
791° |
D'AMELIO ANGELICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:08.38 |
415 |
791° |
FORNASARI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DF
01:13.82 |
415 |
791° |
FORNASARI CHIARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DF
02:41.98 |
415 |
791° |
MALAGUTTI CHANTAL
Senior F (1998)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 SL
02:29.10 |
415 |
791° |
VASSALLI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 DO
02:40.89 |
415 |
796° |
ZUCCOTTI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:08.42 |
414 |
796° |
PORTA CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:34.47 |
414 |
798° |
DEL BIANCO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DF
01:13.90 |
413 |
798° |
DI LERNIA GIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 SL
02:29.30 |
413 |
798° |
MERETTI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 DO
01:14.19 |
413 |
801° |
COLOMBINI VITTORIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:08.53 |
412 |
801° |
GIORGI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 MI
02:45.62 |
412 |
801° |
PARZANI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:41.25 |
412 |
801° |
VISENZI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:08.54 |
412 |
801° |
OCCHI MATILDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:29.35 |
412 |
801° |
LAMA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.24 |
412 |
807° |
LUCCHESI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:08.59 |
411 |
807° |
SERENO TRINITY
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:29.48 |
411 |
807° |
TESINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 SL
02:29.48 |
411 |
807° |
CONFORTI MARCELLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 DO
02:41.44 |
411 |
811° |
BEZZEGATO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DO
02:41.54 |
410 |
811° |
GUARISO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 RA
01:23.95 |
410 |
811° |
BERTOLINI MICHELLE
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
50 RA
00:38.77 |
410 |
814° |
NANNIPIERI ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:24.00 |
409 |
814° |
BERTOLINI MICHELLE
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA
|
100 RA
01:23.98 |
409 |
814° |
MEDINI MATILDE
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 SL
00:31.31 |
409 |
814° |
BALDINI MARIKA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DO
02:41.74 |
409 |
814° |
CARDINALI LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 SL
01:08.72 |
409 |
814° |
BONFANTI ELENA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 RA
01:23.98 |
409 |
820° |
SERENO TRINITY
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
01:08.77 |
408 |
820° |
DEL BIANCO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 DF
00:32.87 |
408 |
820° |
GASPARRI FLAMINIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 SL
02:29.94 |
408 |
820° |
SPERI SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:41.84 |
408 |
820° |
RUSSO CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 DF
01:14.20 |
408 |
825° |
CAMPOREALE BEATRICE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 SL
02:29.98 |
407 |
825° |
FERRERO DE MICHELIS CECILIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DO
02:41.99 |
407 |
825° |
FERRERO DE MICHELIS CECILIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:46.31 |
407 |
825° |
RICCO' LAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 DO
01:14.50 |
407 |
825° |
FERRINI ZOE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
50 SL
00:31.36 |
407 |
825° |
GUARNERA ELISABETTA
Senior F (1998)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.35 |
407 |
831° |
RADICI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.39 |
406 |
831° |
BRAGAGNA SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:08.88 |
406 |
831° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
02:42.08 |
406 |
831° |
COPPOLA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 RA
01:24.23 |
406 |
835° |
SANGERMANO MATILDE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 DF
01:14.40 |
405 |
835° |
CLEMENTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 SL
01:08.93 |
405 |
837° |
D'AMELIO ANGELICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DF
01:14.48 |
404 |
837° |
RUFFINI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DO
01:14.74 |
404 |
839° |
D'AMELIO ANGELICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 DF
02:43.58 |
403 |
840° |
CONTRINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:09.10 |
402 |
840° |
CHIUDAROLI LARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 RA
03:02.31 |
402 |
840° |
PASINI SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
02:42.61 |
402 |
843° |
CLEMENTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 SL
02:30.72 |
401 |
843° |
FRIGGIERI CHIARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
200 MI
02:47.08 |
401 |
845° |
COLOMBINI VITTORIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DF
01:14.69 |
400 |
845° |
MAURIZIO LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:31.55 |
400 |
845° |
MALAGUTTI CHANTAL
Senior F (1998)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 SL
01:09.22 |
400 |
845° |
BACCOLO SARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 RA
00:39.10 |
400 |
845° |
VISENZI MARTINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:31.54 |
400 |
850° |
COLOMBINI VITTORIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:31.57 |
399 |
850° |
LUCCHESI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:30.98 |
399 |
850° |
NANNIPIERI ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 RA
00:39.11 |
399 |
850° |
CITTADINI GRETA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:15.01 |
399 |
850° |
MARTINELLI ANITA RACHELE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 SL
02:30.96 |
399 |
855° |
LODA AURORA
Juniores F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 RA
03:03.01 |
398 |
856° |
BRAGAGNA SARA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:31.63 |
397 |
856° |
BULGARELLI MONIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 MI
02:47.63 |
397 |
858° |
FERRINI ZOE
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 SL
01:09.48 |
396 |
858° |
LOCATELLI ROBERTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:31.66 |
396 |
860° |
BEZZEGATO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
200 DF
02:44.64 |
395 |
860° |
PASINI SILVIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:15.30 |
395 |
862° |
GIORGI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DF
01:15.12 |
394 |
862° |
MOSCA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
100 DO
01:15.35 |
394 |
864° |
LUCCHESI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:31.72 |
393 |
864° |
TESINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 RA
03:03.65 |
393 |
864° |
GUARISO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 MI
02:48.23 |
393 |
864° |
GASPARRI FLAMINIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
01:09.65 |
393 |
868° |
MAURIZIO LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:09.71 |
392 |
868° |
SARACCO MARIAGIULIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
AQUATICA TORINO
|
200 DF
02:44.98 |
392 |
868° |
NOVIA VITTORIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DF
01:15.21 |
392 |
871° |
FERLA CHIARA
Senior F (1997)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 RA
00:39.40 |
391 |
871° |
FARINA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:44.12 |
391 |
873° |
FERRERO DE MICHELIS CECILIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 DO
01:15.57 |
390 |
874° |
MONTANARO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:15.44 |
389 |
874° |
ROLDO LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 SL
01:09.87 |
389 |
874° |
PIOVANI REBECCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:32.34 |
389 |
874° |
LAZZARINI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 RA
00:39.46 |
389 |
874° |
LOCATELLI ROBERTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 MI
02:48.78 |
389 |
879° |
ZILIOLI CARLOTTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 SL
02:32.38 |
388 |
879° |
OCCHI MARIA LETIZIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:32.37 |
388 |
881° |
D'ANDREA DOMITILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 MI
02:49.09 |
387 |
881° |
RIBOLINI ELISA
M20 F (1995)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 RA
00:39.52 |
387 |
881° |
BUGATTI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ALBATROS
|
100 SL
01:09.99 |
387 |
884° |
CONTRINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.91 |
386 |
884° |
CONFORTI MARCELLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 DO
01:15.87 |
386 |
884° |
NOCERA LUDOVICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 DO
01:15.86 |
386 |
884° |
RICCO' LAURA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 SL
01:10.03 |
386 |
884° |
CORSINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:10.06 |
386 |
889° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DF
02:46.07 |
385 |
890° |
PICCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:25.76 |
384 |
890° |
GASPARRI FLAMINIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:31.96 |
384 |
892° |
RIBOLINI ELISA
M20 F (1995)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 RA
01:25.89 |
383 |
893° |
COLOMBINI VITTORIA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DF
00:33.59 |
382 |
893° |
CORRIANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:10.33 |
382 |
893° |
BACCOLO SARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:25.96 |
382 |
893° |
LAZZARINI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
200 RA
03:05.41 |
382 |
893° |
CASTANO SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:45.36 |
382 |
893° |
SCHIANCHI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
200 RA
03:05.47 |
382 |
893° |
LAMA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:39.69 |
382 |
900° |
BOLOGNESE GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 RA
03:05.68 |
381 |
900° |
STEFANUTTO VIOLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:33.33 |
381 |
902° |
BOCCIA IRENE
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:10.42 |
380 |
902° |
BOLOGNESE GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:26.08 |
380 |
902° |
ROMANO SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DF
01:15.98 |
380 |
905° |
MAGNI IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 SL
00:32.12 |
379 |
905° |
LODA AURORA
Juniores F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 RA
01:26.20 |
379 |
907° |
CAMPOREALE BEATRICE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 SL
01:10.54 |
378 |
908° |
BIAGIONI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DF
02:47.25 |
377 |
908° |
LAZZARINI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:26.31 |
377 |
908° |
ALBERTI ZITA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
50 RA
00:39.87 |
377 |
911° |
D'ANDREA DOMITILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:10.71 |
375 |
911° |
MAURIZIO LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:34.19 |
375 |
911° |
VERZELETTI ELENA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:34.18 |
375 |
911° |
CHIUDAROLI LARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 RA
01:26.51 |
375 |
915° |
TAGLIONI SAMANTHA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 MI
02:51.04 |
374 |
915° |
CERESINI REBECCA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
50 DF
00:33.83 |
374 |
917° |
TRECCANI CATERINA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:10.84 |
373 |
918° |
DOSSENA SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM TREZZO SPORT
|
200 DF
02:47.97 |
372 |
918° |
BOLOGNESE GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.92 |
372 |
918° |
RIZZI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:46.83 |
372 |
918° |
FARINA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
02:47.92 |
372 |
922° |
LUCCHESI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DO
00:35.77 |
371 |
922° |
ZUCCHETTI MARTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 SL
01:10.97 |
371 |
922° |
BOLOGNINI EMMA
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:16.63 |
371 |
925° |
GIORGI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 RA
00:40.13 |
370 |
925° |
PIOVANI REBECCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
400 MI
06:03.33 |
370 |
925° |
BARBIERI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 DO
01:16.91 |
370 |
925° |
FARINA SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:51.55 |
370 |
929° |
COTTI PICCINELLI ANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:16.97 |
369 |
929° |
VASSALLI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DO
01:17.02 |
369 |
929° |
CASTANO SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:32.39 |
369 |
929° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
03:07.58 |
369 |
933° |
BOCCIA IRENE
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:35.20 |
368 |
933° |
ROLDO LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 MI
02:51.93 |
368 |
933° |
MELFI ANNIKA
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:34.02 |
368 |
933° |
CRESCINI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:11.19 |
368 |
933° |
MARTINELLI ANITA RACHELE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:51.90 |
368 |
938° |
BELOTTI ISABEL
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:11.23 |
367 |
938° |
LAMA VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:27.09 |
367 |
940° |
SODINI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:35.36 |
366 |
940° |
FEKETE KETRIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:11.32 |
366 |
940° |
FEKETE KETRIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:32.50 |
366 |
940° |
COMBINI LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:52.19 |
366 |
940° |
ZUCCHETTI MARTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 DO
01:17.19 |
366 |
945° |
BOCCIA IRENE
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:32.53 |
365 |
945° |
ZILIOLI CARLOTTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:11.40 |
365 |
945° |
OCCHI MARIA LETIZIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:34.10 |
365 |
948° |
FEKETE KETRIN
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:35.71 |
364 |
949° |
STEFANUTTO VIOLA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:52.75 |
363 |
949° |
CRESCINI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:52.64 |
363 |
949° |
BUGATTI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ALBATROS
|
100 DF
01:17.15 |
363 |
949° |
BOSCHIROLI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 SL
00:32.57 |
363 |
953° |
CORRIANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:36.05 |
362 |
953° |
PIZZAMIGLIO MARTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:27.47 |
362 |
955° |
PIZZAMIGLIO MARTINA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
200 RA
03:08.95 |
361 |
955° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
02:49.62 |
361 |
957° |
BOLOGNESE GIADA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:36.27 |
360 |
958° |
PICCINELLI MICHELA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:11.75 |
359 |
958° |
RIZZI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:32.70 |
359 |
958° |
SANGALLI NICOLE
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:48.82 |
359 |
958° |
AVANZO CLAUDIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
DDS
|
100 DF
01:17.44 |
359 |
962° |
CORRIANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:32.74 |
358 |
963° |
GIORGI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DF
00:34.36 |
357 |
963° |
RADICI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 DO
02:49.16 |
357 |
963° |
COLUMPSI GRETA
M20 F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 SL
00:32.76 |
357 |
963° |
BALDINI MARIKA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 DO
01:17.82 |
357 |
967° |
ROSSI GIULIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:17.94 |
356 |
967° |
BULGARELLI MONIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
200 DO
02:49.41 |
356 |
969° |
MARTINO GLORIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
50 SL
00:32.82 |
355 |
970° |
CORSINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
200 MI
02:54.09 |
354 |
970° |
BOSCHIROLI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 SL
02:37.22 |
354 |
972° |
ALBERTI ZITA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTATORI FORNOVO
|
100 RA
01:28.22 |
353 |
973° |
SANGALLI NICOLE
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:32.92 |
352 |
974° |
SODINI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:32.95 |
351 |
975° |
BELOTTI ISABEL
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:37.94 |
349 |
975° |
LOCATELLI ROBERTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 RA
01:28.56 |
349 |
977° |
SALEMI VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
200 RA
03:11.38 |
348 |
977° |
RUSSO CHIARA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 DO
01:18.52 |
348 |
979° |
ORSI VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:33.07 |
347 |
980° |
NANNIPIERI ELENA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:33.11 |
346 |
980° |
SALEMI VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
50 RA
00:41.02 |
346 |
982° |
CONTRINI SOFIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 MI
02:55.74 |
345 |
982° |
TIZIANO RAFFAELLA
M20 F (1996)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 DF
00:34.77 |
345 |
984° |
FRONTE AGNESE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 RA
01:28.97 |
344 |
984° |
BELLERI NICOLE
Cadetti F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:33.18 |
344 |
984° |
BOSCHIROLI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 SL
01:12.78 |
344 |
987° |
SODINI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:12.84 |
343 |
987° |
PICCINELLI MICHELA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:33.19 |
343 |
987° |
DAMIOLI JESSICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:12.88 |
343 |
987° |
MARANI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
01:12.84 |
343 |
987° |
CHIUDAROLI LARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:33.20 |
343 |
987° |
RIZZI MARTINA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:18.87 |
343 |
987° |
OCCHI MATILDE
Juniores F (2001)
-
TECRI NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:51.47 |
343 |
994° |
PIOVANI REBECCA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 RA
03:12.46 |
342 |
994° |
FRANCHINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
ALBATROS
|
50 SL
00:33.22 |
342 |
994° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:29.20 |
342 |
997° |
CAMPOREALE BEATRICE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DO
01:19.05 |
341 |
998° |
DAMIOLI JESSICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 SL
02:39.25 |
340 |
998° |
VERZELETTI ELENA
Cadetti F (1998)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:13.10 |
340 |
998° |
MENSI EDVIGE
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:13.11 |
340 |
1001° |
COLUMPSI GRETA
M20 F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:34.95 |
339 |
1001° |
CASTANO SOFIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:19.23 |
339 |
1003° |
VALETTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:56.81 |
338 |
1004° |
SERENO TRINITY
Juniores F (2002)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DO
01:19.37 |
337 |
1004° |
COMBINI LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:33.38 |
337 |
1004° |
BRACCI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:19.40 |
337 |
1007° |
CARPITA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
02:52.61 |
336 |
1008° |
PARDINI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:40.09 |
335 |
1008° |
MARTINO GLORIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 SL
01:13.42 |
335 |
1008° |
MALAGUTTI CHANTAL
Senior F (1998)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 DO
01:19.55 |
335 |
1011° |
RADICI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:19.70 |
333 |
1011° |
GODANO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:57.80 |
333 |
1013° |
GODANO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:53.55 |
331 |
1014° |
GILORMELLO VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:30.26 |
330 |
1015° |
TAGLIONI SAMANTHA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:20.04 |
329 |
1015° |
BARBIERI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 SL
02:41.11 |
329 |
1017° |
GAZZOLDI AURORA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:13.97 |
328 |
1018° |
PIERI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:20.13 |
327 |
1018° |
TURCO RACHELE
Senior F (1997)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 SL
01:14.02 |
327 |
1020° |
GILORMELLO VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:33.81 |
325 |
1020° |
SALEMI VITTORIA
Cadetti F (1999)
-
CLOROMANIA
|
100 RA
01:30.73 |
325 |
1020° |
TYTARENKO EMILIYA
Juniores F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 DO
02:54.50 |
325 |
1020° |
ORSI VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 SL
02:41.70 |
325 |
1024° |
LO SCHIAVO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
02:41.80 |
324 |
1024° |
RIBOLINI ELISA
M20 F (1995)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
50 DF
00:35.51 |
324 |
1024° |
MENSI EDVIGE
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
50 SL
00:33.85 |
324 |
1024° |
SCARONI AURORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:33.85 |
324 |
1024° |
ZILIOLI CARLOTTA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL
00:33.84 |
324 |
1029° |
PARDINI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 SL
01:14.35 |
323 |
1029° |
FRONTE AGNESE
Juniores F (2001)
-
ROBUR ET FIDES
|
100 DF
01:20.23 |
323 |
1029° |
GILORMELLO VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:14.33 |
323 |
1029° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:59.62 |
323 |
1033° |
CARPITA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:33.91 |
322 |
1033° |
VALETTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 DF
01:20.31 |
322 |
1035° |
BOCCIA IRENE
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:20.69 |
321 |
1035° |
CALDERONI FEDERICA
Senior F (1998)
-
SSD VITA
|
50 RA
00:42.07 |
321 |
1037° |
PARDINI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:33.99 |
320 |
1037° |
ORSI VIOLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 SL
01:14.60 |
320 |
1039° |
CLEMENTI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
100 DF
01:20.54 |
319 |
1040° |
LO SCHIAVO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:34.05 |
318 |
1040° |
MARANI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:34.04 |
318 |
1040° |
VALETTI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
02:56.97 |
318 |
1043° |
COMBINI LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:21.11 |
316 |
1044° |
D'ANDREA DOMITILLA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:31.74 |
314 |
1044° |
TOSONI LAURA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DO
01:21.27 |
314 |
1046° |
NOCERA LUDOVICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
DDS
|
100 DF
01:21.17 |
312 |
1047° |
TYTARENKO EMILIYA
Juniores F (2000)
-
A.N. BRESCIA
|
200 SL
02:44.58 |
308 |
1048° |
SODINI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 DF
00:36.15 |
307 |
1048° |
MAGNI IRENE
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 RA
01:32.41 |
307 |
1050° |
PRADISSITTO CHIARA MARIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
200 DF
02:59.15 |
306 |
1051° |
CORSINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 DF
01:21.75 |
305 |
1052° |
PARDINI ELENA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:22.22 |
303 |
1053° |
SANGALLI NICOLE
Juniores F (2001)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:22.41 |
301 |
1054° |
CARDINALI LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
SWIM PRO SS9
|
100 RA
01:33.17 |
300 |
1055° |
PIERI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DF
01:22.35 |
299 |
1056° |
PIERI GAIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:33.39 |
298 |
1057° |
CARPITA GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:22.93 |
295 |
1058° |
MARTINO GLORIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
TEAM INSUBRIKA
|
100 DO
01:23.20 |
293 |
1059° |
MAURIZIO LETIZIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:23.32 |
291 |
1059° |
CICERI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 SL
00:35.09 |
291 |
1061° |
SCARONI AURORA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:17.31 |
287 |
1062° |
RIZZO LUISA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 SL
01:17.46 |
286 |
1063° |
TAGLIONI SAMANTHA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:34.92 |
284 |
1063° |
CICERI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
200 DO
03:02.68 |
284 |
1065° |
CORRIANO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 DO
01:24.14 |
283 |
1065° |
DAMIOLI JESSICA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:24.11 |
283 |
1067° |
TOSONI LAURA
Ragazzi F (2002)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 RA
01:35.44 |
279 |
1068° |
MONACO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:35.73 |
275 |
1068° |
RIZZO LUISA
Juniores F (2002)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
200 RA
03:26.84 |
275 |
1070° |
ZACCHI ALESSIA
Juniores F (2001)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
100 SL
01:18.58 |
274 |
1071° |
MONACO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:18.85 |
271 |
1072° |
TEDOLDI BERTOLINI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 SL
00:35.95 |
270 |
1073° |
ROLDO LAURA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MILANO
|
100 DF
01:25.53 |
267 |
1073° |
GODANO GIULIA
Juniores F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF
03:07.62 |
267 |
1075° |
MANFREDINI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 SL
02:53.43 |
263 |
1075° |
CICERI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
GESTISPORT
|
100 DO
01:26.22 |
263 |
1077° |
MARANI CECILIA
Cadetti F (2000)
-
GESTISPORT
|
50 DO
00:40.50 |
256 |
1078° |
MANFREDINI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
50 SL
00:36.66 |
255 |
1079° |
MARCHESE SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:38.97 |
250 |
1079° |
TEDOLDI BERTOLINI BENEDETTA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
200 SL
02:56.50 |
250 |
1081° |
BELOTTI ISABEL
Juniores F (2001)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:27.90 |
248 |
1082° |
GUERINI ANNA
Juniores F (2002)
-
ALBATROS
|
100 SL
01:21.45 |
246 |
1083° |
LO SCHIAVO ALICE
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
100 RA
01:39.94 |
243 |
1084° |
MENSI EDVIGE
Juniores F (2001)
-
G.A.M. TEAM
|
100 DO
01:28.60 |
242 |
1085° |
MARCHESE SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
50 SL
00:37.35 |
241 |
1086° |
RAVASIO ELISA
Senior F (1997)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:37.48 |
238 |
1087° |
MARCHESE SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
NUOTO U.I.S.P 2003
|
200 SL
03:01.36 |
230 |
1088° |
MANFREDINI SARA
Juniores F (2002)
-
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI
|
100 DO
01:31.16 |
222 |
1089° |
RAVASIO ELISA
Senior F (1997)
-
BERGAMO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:49.66 |
195 |